2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Mixed 200 Y IM
40 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSCM Hahm, Martin 75-79 5:02.22 4:40.99 1 11
2 FORD Surdoval, Nancy 65-69 4:15.00 NS NP 0
3 PRES Borchers, Andrea 60-64 3:40.00 3:38.32 4 7
4 MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 55-59 3:29.62 3:04.73 6 5
5 SBM Leet, John 70-74 3:24.12 3:28.65 3 8
6 SBM Goodman, Corinna 75-79 3:24.38 3:49.47 1 11
7 SBM Collins, Molly 60-64 3:40.00 NS NP 0
8 SCS Douglas, Brian 60-64 4:00.00 3:42.48 2 9
9 MMAC Varty, Eulah 80-84 4:56.32 4:43.98 1 11
10 SBM Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 5:30.00 4:50.10 1 11

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FORD Bailey, Hop 70-74 3:20.00 3:14.45 2 9
2 SBM Eastridge, Joannie 60-64 3:15.97 3:18.38 2 9
3 SBM Truesdale, Steve 65-69 3:01.06 3:05.68 1 11
4 SBM Polak, Jeanie 55-59 3:00.00 3:04.45 5 6
5 YWSF Douglass, Donna 45-49 2:55.00 2:57.47 2 9
6 PRES Bunch, Brigid 55-59 2:59.06 2:37.31 2 9
7 MMAC Mullaney, Amy 55-59 3:00.00 2:52.31 4 7
8 PSCM Kishi, Glen 60-64 3:15.00 3:03.86 1 11
9 PRES Anderson, Jill 60-64 3:16.68 3:19.11 3 8
10 MMAC Rexer, Marianne 55-59 3:22.80 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Collins, Theodore 55-59 2:52.00 2:52.01 2 9
2 MMAC Buchanan, Linda 60-64 2:45.61 2:45.30 1 11
3 GECKO Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 2:43.91 NS NP 0
4 SBM Springer, Douglas 70-74 2:40.11 2:44.62 1 11
5 YWSF Johnson, Kent 50-54 2:38.77 2:27.77 4 7
6 UC32 Christensen, Alex 18-24 2:40.00 2:46.17 1 11
7 ARIZ DeLozier, Anna 55-59 2:41.00 2:41.07 3 8
8 FAST Rivera, Tracy 50-54 2:45.00 3:05.51 5 6
9 SBM Polak, Michael 55-59 2:50.00 2:55.67 3 8
10 FAST Lerew, Teri 50-54 2:52.50 2:48.88 1 11

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSCM McCue, Marika 55-59 2:33.12 2:27.08 1 11
2 MMAC Leibrand, Daniel 45-49 2:22.04 2:15.44 1 11
3 FORD Shake, Scott 60-64 2:19.00 NS NP 0
4 FORD Dickson, Kurt 50-54 2:13.41 2:12.44 1 11
5 PSCM Carpenter, Alex 35-39 2:10.02 2:08.59 1 11
6 SDM Windle, Zachary 25-29 2:12.50 2:17.42 1 11
7 WAMS Jaegers, Al 55-59 2:14.50 2:16.23 1 11
8 MMAC Adamavich, Doug 50-54 2:20.35 2:21.87 2 9
9 FORD Duffield, Brian 50-54 2:22.34 2:24.09 3 8
10 PSCM Ruberto, Laura 45-49 2:35.00 2:37.37 1 11

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home