2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Mixed 100 Y Back
45 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SBM Henley, M Elizabeth 75-79 2:35.00 2:40.21 3 8
4 SBM Fritz, Jill 75-79 2:24.56 2:01.73 2 9
5 SBM Kershaw, Leonard 75-79 2:09.00 2:26.22 4 7
6 SBM Peterson, Glen 80-84 2:15.00 NS NP 0
7 SBM Oswald, James 70-74 2:25.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Tewksbury, Glenn 85-89 1:56.75 2:03.43 1 11
2 SBM Moreno, Lyn 70-74 1:48.48 1:47.06 2 9
3 SBM Pierce, Ted 75-79 1:46.00 2:02.30 2 9
4 SCWM Mann, Mary 70-74 1:41.24 1:44.16 1 11
5 SBM Randall, Mark 60-64 1:35.00 1:32.92 2 9
6 SBM Goodman, Corinna 75-79 1:40.00 1:40.51 1 11
7 SBM Shea, Peggy 65-69 1:45.00 1:40.57 2 9
8 SCS Nolan, William 80-84 1:46.56 1:45.34 1 11
9 FORD Surdoval, Nancy 65-69 1:50.00 NS NP 0
10 SBM Strebig, Stan 75-79 2:05.10 2:04.27 3 8

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSCM Creswell Liotta, Brenda 55-59 1:33.95 1:33.89 5 6
2 PRES Anderson, Jill 60-64 1:32.63 1:33.77 3 8
3 SCS McClean, Karen 60-64 1:30.00 1:28.13 2 9
4 SBM Shaffer, Craig 70-74 1:26.00 1:24.69 2 9
5 SDM James, Katy 60-64 1:25.00 1:26.44 1 11
6 YWSF Smith, Rex 60-64 1:25.80 NS NP 0
7 SDM Altman, Christie 65-69 1:28.00 1:26.86 1 11
8 SBM Trenkle, Douglas 70-74 1:30.00 1:32.01 3 8
9 GECKO LeRoy, Richard 75-79 1:33.00 1:35.72 1 11
10 SBM Eastridge, Joannie 60-64 1:34.38 1:38.46 4 7

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Ton, Bill 70-74 1:22.78 1:22.33 1 11
2 SBM Polak, Michael 55-59 1:20.00 1:17.00 1 11
3 FAST Lerew, Teri 50-54 1:19.00 1:17.51 1 11
4 ARIZ DeLozier, Anna 55-59 1:16.77 1:14.33 3 8
5 ARIZ Gardner, Deborah 55-59 1:14.17 NS NP 0
6 FAST Inboden, Jen 35-39 1:14.22 1:14.29 1 11
7 SBM Ludwig, Terry 65-69 1:17.18 1:23.48 1 11
8 SDM Ostrander, Bob 60-64 1:19.10 1:22.82 1 11
9 MMAC Jurek, Susan 55-59 1:22.00 1:18.61 4 7
10 FAST Kelley, Colleen 50-54 1:23.85 1:23.79 2 9

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC48 Lesko, John 40-44 1:08.42 1:08.90 1 11
2 SCA Moorcroft, Kegn 30-34 1:05.84 1:07.91 1 11
3 FORD Shake, Scott 60-64 1:03.50 NS NP 0
4 FORD Utsch, Jeffrey 50-54 59.53 1:02.94 2 9
5 UC48 Pullen, Dennis 45-49 55.00 1:06.34 1 11
6 FORD Dickson, Kurt 50-54 57.64 59.37 1 11
7 NMMS Burns, Madison 18-24 1:00.00 1:05.39 1 11
8 ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 30-34 1:05.35 1:08.58 2 9
9 PSCM McCue, Marika 55-59 1:06.77 1:06.47 1 11
10 PRES Bunch, Brigid 55-59 1:13.63 1:08.94 2 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home