2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Mixed 50 Y Fly
68 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SBM Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 1:03.00 1:01.74 1 11
3 PSCM McCue, Marika 55-59 59.00 29.46 1 11
4 TCCM Zuniga, Ronda 50-54 55.00 49.88 3 8
5 SCS Nolan, William 80-84 52.16 52.42 1 11
6 FAST Ornelas, Jean 65-69 55.00 44.77 1 11
7 SBM Truesdale, Debi 60-64 57.82 NS NP 0
8 MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 55-59 1:00.00 38.25 6 5
9 MMAC Varty, Eulah 80-84 1:19.59 1:11.98 1 11

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Ton, Bill 70-74 50.00 33.43 2 9
2 SCS Douglas, Brian 60-64 48.00 40.33 4 7
3 SBM Estrada, Toni 25-29 42.00 37.62 1 11
4 SBM Emahiser, Robert 65-69 40.00 38.74 3 8
5 SBM Shaffer, Craig 70-74 40.00 38.52 4 7
6 FORD Winter, Larry 70-74 40.00 39.91 5 6
7 MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 55-59 40.59 41.91 8 3
8 SBM Collins, Molly 60-64 44.00 42.01 2 9
9 PRES Borchers, Andrea 60-64 50.00 49.78 3 8
10 SCS Ellison, Stacie 55-59 51.00 52.92 9 2

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Esch, Douglas 50-54 37.81 35.02 3 8
2 PRES Thompson, Kim 55-59 37.00 35.20 5 6
3 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 36.50 NS NP 0
4 UC48 Blanchard, Douglas 50-54 35.42 35.07 4 7
5 FORD Duffield, Carolyn 50-54 35.00 33.02 1 11
6 MMAC Buchanan, Linda 60-64 35.40 33.55 1 11
7 UC32 Christensen, Alex 18-24 36.00 34.60 3 8
8 SBM Springer, Douglas 70-74 37.00 31.28 1 11
9 SBM Martoni, Samantha 55-59 37.42 41.13 7 4
10 SCS Case, Mary Ann 75-79 38.05 44.12 1 11

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GECKO Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 33.92 NS NP 0
2 YWSF Machado, Laura 50-54 33.36 33.40 2 9
3 ARIZ Hobbs, Liz 55-59 33.00 32.82 2 9
4 MMAC Jurek, Susan 55-59 32.50 32.96 3 8
5 YWSF Johnson, Kent 50-54 32.09 29.47 2 9
6 PRES Thirtyacre, Jayla 18-24 32.11 33.40 2 9
7 PSCM Liotta, Robert 65-69 32.99 32.09 2 9
8 FORD Holt, Daniel 55-59 33.02 32.12 4 7
9 YWSF Douglass, Donna 45-49 33.40 35.35 2 9
10 SDM Ostrander, Bob 60-64 34.00 34.20 3 8

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Willer, Steven 60-64 31.46 NS NP 0
2 SDM Maynard, Lisa 45-49 30.52 31.34 1 11
3 UC48 Pullen, Dennis 45-49 30.00 28.52 2 9
4 PSCM Ruberto, Laura 45-49 30.00 NS NP 0
5 SCS Peters, Earl 65-69 29.95 29.90 1 11
6 NMMS Ginnis, Morgan 18-24 29.99 28.96 1 11
7 SBM Spiegel, James 70-74 30.00 36.15 3 8
8 MMAC Cahoon, Bradley 60-64 30.30 31.38 2 9
9 ARIZ Gardner, Deborah 55-59 31.14 33.74 4 7
10 PRES Leonard, Zachary 30-34 32.00 30.47 2 9

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YWSF Ellis, Michael 60-64 29.62 NS NP 0
2 SBM Wang, Ke 60-64 28.73 29.53 1 11
3 SCA Moorcroft, Kegn 30-34 28.23 29.07 2 9
4 SDM Robinson, Rick 55-59 28.10 28.23 2 9
5 UC03 Phung, Jordan 18-24 27.09 27.01 1 11
6 MMAC Ericsson, Stein 40-44 27.50 28.73 2 9
7 MMAC Adamavich, Doug 50-54 28.17 28.39 1 11
8 MMAC Urbatchka, Lindsey 35-39 28.50 26.98 1 11
9 FORD Wallach, Ted 40-44 29.30 29.17 3 8
10 YWSF Hagen, Dean 55-59 29.69 29.84 3 8

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 30-34 26.81 27.92 1 11
2 MMAC Edgar, Richard 25-29 26.26 25.52 1 11
3 PSCM Schuster, Fred 55-59 26.15 26.36 1 11
4 NMMS Egnaczak, Luke 30-34 26.07 25.46 1 11
5 FORD DeBerry, Tyler 35-39 23.50 NS NP 0
6 SDM Windle, Zachary 25-29 25.50 26.10 4 7
7 MMAC Leibrand, Daniel 45-49 26.12 25.42 1 11
8 YWSF Batchelder, Stephen 25-29 26.17 25.75 3 8
9 FORD Johnson, Zachary 25-29 26.50 25.66 2 9
10 MMAC Beltran, Juan 40-44 27.00 26.55 1 11

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home