2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

Event 13 Jr Varsity Girls 50 Y Free Prelims
61 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
Aragon Dobbs, Maddie 28.82 NS 16
Burlingame Jones, Olivia 29.10 NS 12
Carlmont Kelly, Jacey 27.70 NS 20
Carlmont Taggart, Claire 28.50 NS 15
Burlingame Dolginskiy, Alexandra 28.10 NS 14
Burlingame Turner, Ellery 31.70 NS 3
Carlmont Chan, Rebecca 30.00 NS 6
Mills Hary, Megan 31.80 NS 1
Menlo-Atherton Smyth, Ava 31.92 NS 5
Sequoia Fitzsimons, Emile 30.77 NS 9
Carlmont Nicholson, Corinne 28.50 NS 13
Woodside Simpson, Sophie 29.87 NS 11
Woodside Warren, Lizi 30.27 NS 7
Sequoia Linkwitz, Anja 28.01 NS 17
Sequoia Smith, Caitlyn 30.45 NS 4
Woodside James, Emma 30.66 NS 2

Heat 1 of 6

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
2 Aragon Bluvshetyn, Gabrielle 50.29 NS NP 0
3 Aragon Barrera, Jennifer 41.51 42.17 41 0
4 Menlo-Atherton Dell'Immagine, Natalie 39.56 36.33 31 0
5 Woodside Castillo, Dyanika 39.76 39.75 37 0
6 Sequoia Simpson, Sarah 43.39 41.77 40 0
7 Aragon Herrera, Dasha 52.08 45.48 42 0
8 Sequoia O'Connor, Kaitlyn 1:00.00 1:07.52 NP 0

Heat 2 of 6

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 Woodside Montoya, Aliz 39.29 37.79 35 0
2 Aragon Quanbeck, Emma 38.48 34.05 27 0
3 Aragon Callol, Sofia 38.14 32.51 20 0
4 Woodside Macedo, Stella 37.63 34.75 29 0
5 Woodside Botto, Gabriela 37.95 39.97 38 0
6 Aragon Nash, Megan 38.22 40.92 39 0
7 Sequoia Ochoa, Aileen 38.58 NS NP 0
8 Menlo-Atherton Besze, Angelina 39.43 38.10 36 0

Heat 3 of 6

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
2 Mills Andonian, Alique 36.22 37.02 32 0
3 Woodside Torres, Stephanie 35.37 37.40 33 0
4 Aragon Unger, Morgan 34.26 32.43 19 0
5 Aragon Brasse, Mayah 35.19 35.27 30 0
7 Woodside Gutierrez, Laura 36.49 34.06 28 0
8 San Mateo Twoy, Allison 37.53 37.74 34 0

Heat 4 of 6

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 Woodside Williams, Lauren 33.08 32.39 18 0
2 Aragon Myles, Raven 31.71 33.11 24 0
3 Carlmont Chan, Rebecca 30.00 30.09 10 6
4 Burlingame Dolginskiy, Alexandra 28.10 28.29 4 14
5 Aragon Dobbs, Maddie 28.82 27.98 2 16
6 Woodside James, Emma 30.66 31.84 16 2
7 Burlingame Erdenebaatar, Kelly 32.02 32.71 21 0
8 Aragon Nunnemaker, Sydney 34.04 32.91 22 0

Heat 5 of 6

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 San Mateo Louie-Der, Zoe 32.58 32.02 17 0
2 Burlingame Turner, Ellery 31.70 31.45 14 3
3 Woodside Simpson, Sophie 29.87 29.57 8 11
4 Sequoia Linkwitz, Anja 28.01 28.21 3 17
5 Carlmont Nicholson, Corinne 28.50 28.94 7 13
6 Sequoia Smith, Caitlyn 30.45 30.21 12 4
7 Menlo-Atherton Smyth, Ava 31.92 30.19 11 5
8 Aragon Lopes, Eduarda 33.94 33.49 25 0

Heat 6 of 6

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 San Mateo Kudia, Alina 32.25 32.92 23 0
2 Sequoia Fitzsimons, Emile 30.77 29.88 9 9
3 Burlingame Jones, Olivia 29.10 28.34 5 12
4 Carlmont Kelly, Jacey 27.70 27.83 1 20
5 Carlmont Taggart, Claire 28.50 28.67 6 15
6 Woodside Warren, Lizi 30.27 30.75 13 7
7 Mills Hary, Megan 31.80 31.77 15 1
8 Aragon Naber, Jude 33.32 33.86 26 0

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home