2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet

Heat Sheet - 3 Heats

Event 14 Jr Varsity Boys 50 Y Free Prelims
35 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
Aragon Daniloff, Zachary 28.53 NS 9
Carlmont Perlich, Nick 30.00 NS 7
Menlo-Atherton Camens, Griffin 26.99 NS 15
Menlo-Atherton Garrett, Keanu 26.79 NS 20
Carlmont Neyroud, Ruben 28.20 NS 6
Carlmont Gharib, Yousef 26.50 NS 17
Carlmont Dyer, Keegan 27.00 NS 16
Burlingame Tang, Louis 27.80 NS 11
Aragon Zahabi, Arman 29.84 NS 13
Aragon Vasquez, Lorenzo 29.79 NS 12
Aragon Perkov, Vitaly 30.24 NS 3
San Mateo Chang, Kyle 28.85 NS 5
San Mateo Moore, Aidan 29.60 NS 2
San Mateo Spittle, Joe NT NS 4
Sequoia Graf, Paul 32.30 NS 1
Woodside Alves, Nicholas 26.68 NS 14

Heat 1 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 San Mateo Spittle, Joe NT 30.54 14 4
2 Carlmont Perlich, Nick 30.00 28.04 11 7
3 Aragon Daniloff, Zachary 28.53 28.02 10 9
4 Menlo-Atherton Garrett, Keanu 26.79 26.32 2 20
5 Burlingame Gratch, Zachary 27.60 27.89 9 0

Heat 2 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 San Mateo Cardenas Jimenez, Xavier 36.53 37.88 19 0
2 Aragon Zahabi, Arman 29.84 27.08 8 13
3 Carlmont Neyroud, Ruben 28.20 28.04 11 6
4 Woodside Alves, Nicholas 26.68 26.44 4 14
5 Carlmont Dyer, Keegan 27.00 26.31 1 16
6 San Mateo Moore, Aidan 29.60 30.76 15 2
7 Sequoia Graf, Paul 32.30 33.13 17 1

Heat 3 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 Menlo-Atherton Chawla, Ishan 34.78 33.53 18 0
2 Aragon Vasquez, Lorenzo 29.79 26.72 6 12
3 Burlingame Tang, Louis 27.80 26.80 7 11
4 Carlmont Gharib, Yousef 26.50 26.46 5 17
5 Menlo-Atherton Camens, Griffin 26.99 26.35 3 15
6 San Mateo Chang, Kyle 28.85 29.50 13 5
7 Aragon Perkov, Vitaly 30.24 31.91 16 3

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home