Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burlingame | Sinclair, Pavel | 1:44.75 | 1:45.75 | 1 | NS | 20 | ||
Burlingame | Sasano, Alec | 1:50.00 | 1:46.40 | 2 | NS | 16 | ||
Carlmont | Garlati, Luca | 1:47.00 | 1:49.00 | 3 | NS | 17 | ||
Mills | Kwong, Nicholas | 1:59.59 | 1:55.42 | 4 | NS | 15 | ||
Menlo-Atherton | Watkins, Sonny | 1:59.47 | 1:57.70 | 5 | NS | 0 | ||
Carlmont | Bessoudo, Sebastian | 2:01.00 | 1:58.23 | 6 | NS | 13 | ||
Carlmont | Kober, Khai | 1:59.00 | 1:58.27 | 7 | NS | 14 | ||
Woodside | Vaughan, Duncan | 1:58.77 | 1:58.53 | 8 | NS | 11 | ||
Mills | Lapachet, Andre | 1:59.32 | 1:58.72 | 9 | NS | 12 | ||
Burlingame | Rossi, Mason | 2:01.02 | 1:58.88 | 10 | NS | 4 | ||
Mills | Fearon, Michael | 1:58.91 | 1:58.91 | 11 | NS | 3 | ||
Woodside | Mills, Justin | 1:52.56 | 1:59.12 | 12 | NS | 9 | ||
Aragon | Lee, Nicholas | 2:03.94 | 2:00.35 | 13 | NS | 6 | ||
Woodside | Giarrusso, Michael | 2:01.62 | 2:00.57 | 14 | NS | 7 | ||
Mills | Ahmed, Mohanad | 2:06.02 | 2:00.68 | 15 | NS | 5 | ||
Menlo-Atherton | Montoya, Julian | 2:04.21 | 2:02.75 | 16 | NS | 2 | ||
Menlo-Atherton | Blohm, Jake | 2:03.32 | 2:04.21 | 17 | NS | 1 | ||
Carlmont | Pilipenko, Daniel | 2:08.00 | 2:04.70 | 18 | NS | 0 | ||
Woodside | Mills, Ryan | 2:04.86 | 2:10.40 | 19 | NS | 0 | ||
Woodside | Sacco, Ben | 2:11.98 | 2:13.25 | 20 | NS | 0 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mills | Ahmed, Mohanad | 2:06.02 | NS | 2:00.00 | 12 | 5 | |
2 | Aragon | Lee, Nicholas | 2:03.94 | NS | 1:59.50 | 11 | 6 | |
3 | Mills | Fearon, Michael | 1:58.91 | NS | 2:00.71 | 14 | 3 | |
4 | Menlo-Atherton | Blohm, Jake | 2:03.32 | NS | 2:07.99 | 16 | 1 | |
5 | Burlingame | Rossi, Mason | 2:01.02 | NS | 2:00.54 | 13 | 4 | |
6 | Woodside | Mills, Justin | 1:52.56 | NS | 1:49.39 | 9 | 9 | |
7 | Woodside | Giarrusso, Michael | 2:01.62 | NS | 1:58.74 | 10 | 7 | |
8 | Menlo-Atherton | Montoya, Julian | 2:04.21 | NS | 2:01.42 | 15 | 2 |
Ln | School | Swimmer |
Seed Time |
Prelims Time |
Prelims Place |
Finals
Time |
Finals Pl |
Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlmont | Kober, Khai | 1:59.00 | NS | 1:58.40 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Mills | Lapachet, Andre | 1:59.32 | NS | 2:01.03 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Carlmont | Garlati, Luca | 1:47.00 | NS | 1:43.79 | 2 | 17 | |
4 | Burlingame | Sinclair, Pavel | 1:44.75 | NS | 1:43.30 | 1 | 20 | |
5 | Burlingame | Sasano, Alec | 1:50.00 | NS | 1:47.39 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | Mills | Kwong, Nicholas | 1:59.59 | NS | 1:56.46 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | Carlmont | Bessoudo, Sebastian | 2:01.00 | NS | 2:00.69 | 6 | 13 | |
8 | Woodside | Vaughan, Duncan | 1:58.77 | NS | 2:01.72 | 8 | 11 |