2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet

Heat Sheet - 3 Heats

Event 21 Varsity Girls 100 Y Fly Prelims
34 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
Aragon Hsu, Katie 1:06.45 NS 13
Carlmont Espinosa, Amelia 1:08.50 NS 12
Carlmont Lee, Sammie 1:00.00 NS 17
Carlmont Vickery, Makenna 1:03.00 NS 15
Carlmont Wallow, Elise 1:09.00 NS 11
Menlo-Atherton de la Vega, Andrea 1:15.29 NS 5
Menlo-Atherton Henig, Becca 1:12.19 NS 6
Menlo-Atherton Whittaker, Cate 1:15.15 NS 2
Mills Lam, Tina 1:13.23 NS 3
Mills Lin, Vivian 1:08.57 NS 4
Mills Wong, Sarah 1:11.20 NS 7
San Mateo Choi, Emily 1:14.28 NS 1
San Mateo Quan, Cecilia 1:01.64 NS 16
San Mateo Servantez, Elsa 1:06.99 NS 14
Woodside Lalonde, Hannah 1:09.59 NS 9
Woodside Worden, Lucy 1:00.23 NS 20

Heat 1 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
2 San Mateo Choi, Emily 1:14.28 1:15.71 17 1
3 Carlmont Wallow, Elise 1:09.00 1:06.98 8 11
4 San Mateo Quan, Cecilia 1:01.64 59.63 2 16
5 San Mateo Servantez, Elsa 1:06.99 1:04.56 5 14
6 Mills Wong, Sarah 1:11.20 1:08.62 9 7
7 Aragon Birkelund, Mia 1:24.18 1:21.46 18 0

Heat 2 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
2 Mills Lam, Tina 1:13.23 1:12.83 15 3
3 Mills Lin, Vivian 1:08.57 1:09.01 10 4
4 Woodside Worden, Lucy 1:00.23 1:00.81 3 20
5 Aragon Hsu, Katie 1:06.45 1:05.18 6 13
6 Sequoia Katakis, Irene 1:10.18 1:09.79 12 0
7 Menlo-Atherton de la Vega, Andrea 1:15.29 1:10.28 14 5

Heat 3 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
2 Menlo-Atherton Henig, Becca 1:12.19 1:10.08 13 6
3 Carlmont Espinosa, Amelia 1:08.50 1:06.76 7 12
4 Carlmont Lee, Sammie 1:00.00 58.70 1 17
5 Carlmont Vickery, Makenna 1:03.00 1:03.59 4 15
6 Woodside Lalonde, Hannah 1:09.59 1:09.69 11 9
7 Menlo-Atherton Whittaker, Cate 1:15.15 1:14.67 16 2

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home