SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2019 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Men 100 Y Free prelims
62 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 MSAC Edwards, Vinny 48.47 48.59 25 0
2 CHAF McCalanhan, Kyle 48.12 49.55 27 0
3 SJDE Murguia, Julio 47.75 48.31 23 0
4 DIAB Williams, Michael 47.67 48.53 24 0
5 WV Hernandez, Jafet 47.68 48.70 26 0
6 DIAB Parker, Jacob 47.77 47.96 19 0

Heat 2 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
2 DIAB Remmert, Sean 46.90 46.43 7 11
3 DIAB Nashan, Kai 45.97 45.26 2 16
4 LAPC Marshall, Mario 45.59 45.25 1 17
5 RCC Fathoni, Erick 45.89 46.22 5 14.5
6 DIAB Peterson, Matt 46.50 46.82 11 3
7 SHAS Evans, Howard 47.38 48.25 22 0
8 SRJC Schiano Dicola, Julian 47.56 47.37 15 4

Heat 3 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
2 PALO McCollum, Kevin 46.86 48.22 21 0
3 CUES Browning, Gabe 45.97 46.68 10 6
4 VENT Fuchs, Cooper 45.49 46.31 6 13
5 MESA Dickerson, John 45.85 46.66 9 7
6 MERC Norton, Connor 46.43 46.83 12 5
7 SRJC McCormick, Jack 47.25 46.85 13 2
8 AMER Porter, Ethan 47.54 48.04 20 0

Heat 4 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 SIER Lee, Tanner 47.41 47.94 18 0
3 DIAB Henry, Christain 45.96 46.64 8 12
4 LPC Perez Del Rio, Esteban 45.09 45.63 3 20
5 SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 45.63 45.93 4 14.5
6 SADD Dimino, Andrew 46.31 47.59 16 9
7 CSM Maffei, Joey 46.91 47.33 14 1
8 MSAC Cueva, Edgar 47.52 47.87 17 0

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
SMON Wong, Brett 48.44 NS NP
MESA Fischer, Jack 48.05 NS NP
SJDE Anderson, Matt 48.96 NS NP
SJDE Maroney, Connor 55.30 NS NP
VENT Hynes, Tobias 47.53 NS NP
VENT Peters, Jake 48.52 NS NP
PCC Bilaver, Mathew 48.21 NS NP
RCC Chow, Sennen 47.83 NS NP
RCC Gomez, Justin 47.74 NS NP
SADD Carter, Andrew 49.85 NS NP
CHAB Hunt, Austyn 48.93 NS NP
BAKE Robles, Esteban 47.70 NS NP
BAKE Pearce, Bronson 48.00 NS NP
DIAB Kaput, Joe 48.96 NS NP
DIAB Brown, Jack 48.94 NS NP
CUES Green, Brandon 48.88 NS NP
VENT Gallagher, Garrett 48.95 NS NP
AMER McLaughlin, Devin 48.95 NS NP
OCC Khalaf, Ryan 50.74 NS NP
VENT Ditlof, John 49.89 NS NP
LPC Severs, Luke 50.05 NS NP
LBCC Harvey, Josh 47.49 NS NP
MERC Silva, Dustin 49.12 NS NP
SJDE Garcia, Andy 57.26 NS NP
LAPC Noguera, Alonzo 50.12 NS NP
MERC Marquez, Elias 48.10 NS NP
MSAC Anaya, Zachary 48.60 NS NP
ELCA Griffith, Nate 48.90 NS NP
GOLD Keysaw, Zack 47.73 NS NP
GOLD White, Cobi 46.66 NS NP
GOLD Wilson, Christian 49.29 NS NP
GROS Hail, Garrett 47.43 NS NP
GROS Nevins, MacK 47.44 NS NP
GROS Papike, Wes 48.50 NS NP
GROS Webster, Isaiah 48.16 NS NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home