2019 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 3 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33 Women 100 Y Free prelims
38 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
2 DIAB Brassinga, Daphne 54.85 55.72 16 3
3 MESA Luiz, Thais 54.35 55.70 14 7
4 BAKE Towns, Daran 53.03 54.03 4 15
5 LAVA Hecker, Caitlin 53.92 54.29 6 13.5
6 CHAB Surber, Elle 54.45 54.35 7 13.5
7 RCC Hiller, Michelle 55.23 55.71 15 4

Heat 2 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
3 RCC Bouffort, Liz 54.32 54.21 5 11
4 OCC Hood, Kennedy 52.76 53.72 3 17
5 SJDE Mosqueda, Leticia 53.49 54.42 8 12
6 MSAC DeAnda, Erin 54.44 54.87 10 6
7 GOLD Stablein, Kylie 55.17 55.49 13 5

Heat 3 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 PALO Stewart, Violet 55.79 56.81 18 0
2 SIER Baltzer, Kate 54.69 55.96 17 0
3 SCC Chapla, Hannah 54.19 54.66 9 9
4 MESA Hansen, Allyson 52.18 52.94 1 20
5 DIAB Cossu, Taylor 53.20 53.47 2 16
6 MESA Zambrana, Danielle 54.41 55.19 12 2
7 LPC Magann, Sydney 55.06 54.92 11 1

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
MSAC Gamboa, Colleen 56.61 NS NP
PALO White, Sophie 57.18 NS NP
VENT Hopkins, Alli 54.74 NS NP
VENT Maxwell, Amy 1:05.44 NS NP
VENT Reagan, Kaitlin 56.45 NS NP
VENT Reyes, Drew 1:02.65 NS NP
CHAF Cruz, Brianna 57.96 NS NP
SMON Coxwell, Summer 57.75 NS NP
SRJC Khattar, Mary 56.10 NS NP
VENT Burditt, Caitlin 58.57 NS NP
SJDE Molina, Kiyara 57.19 NS NP
DIAB Woodruff, Alex 58.17 NS NP
DIAB Arechy, Amelia 59.20 NS NP
DEAN Zhu, Jiayan 56.14 NS NP
CYPR Velez, Natasha 58.08 NS NP
CUES Wesemann, Kylee 57.80 NS NP
CUES Donis, Victoria 57.75 NS NP
GROS Hasenstab, Moana 56.73 NS NP
AMER Williams, Miranda 57.08 NS NP
AMER Barry, Cassidy 55.19 NS NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home