SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2019 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 3 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Men 100 Y Breast prelims
46 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 AMER Hansen, Maxx 59.73 1:01.06 20 0
2 DIAB Fishbaugh, Adam 59.21 57.47 2 17
3 GOLD Kaminski, Stefan 58.46 59.77 17 0
4 SMON Teo, Edmund 57.36 59.71 16 0
5 OCC Chen, Kevin 58.06 58.62 6 14
6 GOLD Wang, Michael 58.74 58.91 12 7
7 SHAS Evans, Howard 59.42 58.88 10 9

Heat 2 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 MSAC Lin, Ryan 59.69 59.95 18 0
2 OHLO Harkey, Craig 58.88 59.66 15 6
3 GOLD Arizpe, Vincent 58.45 59.41 13 4
4 SIER Westlake, Jaysen 57.08 58.45 4 12
5 LPC Cory, Nico 57.84 58.11 3 16
6 DIAB Mui, Jon 58.56 58.65 7 15
7 PCC Tin, Chak Hei 59.40 59.44 14 5
8 CLOC Mallam, Stuart 1:00.56 1:01.10 21 0

Heat 3 of 3

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 OCC Hong, Jace 59.53 1:01.14 22 0
2 WV Hernandez, Jafet 58.75 58.89 11 0
3 MERC Santana, Abraham 58.16 58.60 5 11
4 SIER Scholar, Noah 56.47 56.50 1 20
5 BAKE Lopes, Tanner 57.81 58.83 9 3
6 DIAB Henry, Christain 58.49 58.81 8 13
7 PALO McCollum, Kevin 59.29 1:02.65 23 0
8 RCC Paulino, Jake 1:00.14 1:00.95 19 0

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
SADD Chauncey, Grant 1:09.31 NS NP
MESA Elakkad, Nasreddine 1:00.54 NS NP
SJDE Maroney, Clay 1:04.47 NS NP
SMON Mcateer, Brian 1:01.47 NS NP
RCC Chow, Sennen 1:02.60 NS NP
SRJC English, Nate 1:02.30 NS NP
PCC Castanon, Mario 1:02.41 NS NP
AMER Chigbrow, Jacob 1:01.36 NS NP
DIAB Welsh, Cole 59.86 NS NP
CHAB Hunt, Austyn 1:00.74 NS NP
DEAN Hsieh, Leon 1:01.47 NS NP
DIAB Brown, Jack 1:01.25 NS NP
MERC Silva, Dustin 1:01.85 NS NP
LAPC Feldman, Wyatt 1:01.03 NS NP
LAPC Noguera, Alonzo 1:02.58 NS NP
MODE Burch, Levi 1:00.87 NS NP
MODE Scola, Tyler 1:01.43 NS NP
MSAC Ku, Jason 1:01.99 NS NP
GROS Correia, Tristan 1:01.57 NS NP
GROS Webster, Isaiah 1:01.11 NS NP
SIER Sun, Johnson 59.62 NS NP
SWC Gandara, Alberto 1:09.58 NS NP
VENT Smallwood, Kevin 1:01.54 NS NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home