2019 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Men 50 Y Free prelims
66 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
4 PALO McCollum, Kevin 21.59 21.91 21 0
5 SMON Kabilka, Oliver 21.62 22.27 22 0

Heat 2 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 SIER Lee, Tanner 21.54 21.66 18 0
2 GROS Webster, Isaiah 21.21 21.58 13 6
3 SRJC McCormick, Jack 21.07 21.12 8 12
4 DIAB Nashan, Kai 20.61 20.69 2 20
5 LPC Perez Del Rio, Esteban 21.00 21.06 6 14
6 CUES Browning, Gabe 21.09 21.66 18 0

Heat 3 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 SIER Van Farowe, Carson 21.54 21.78 20 0
2 RCC Thelwell, Zack 21.12 20.97 4 15
4 DIAB Henry, Christain 20.61 20.91 3 17
5 LAPC Marshall, Mario 20.94 21.07 7 13
6 SIER Callahan, Graden 21.09 21.33 11 2
7 SADD Dimino, Andrew 21.26 21.65 17 0

Heat 4 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 CHAF McCalanhan, Kyle 21.46 21.64 16 1
2 SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 21.11 21.13 9 5
3 MERC Norton, Connor 21.01 21.05 5 11
4 VENT Fuchs, Cooper 20.31 20.28 1 16
5 MESA Dickerson, John 20.77 21.62 14 9
6 DIAB Peterson, Matt 21.09 21.38 12 7
7 OCC Hong, Jace 21.24 21.24 10 4
8 CUES Maffei, Joey 21.58 21.63 15 3

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
CHAB Hunt, Austyn 21.52 NS NP
BAKE Robles, Esteban 21.59 NS NP
BAKE Pearce, Bronson 22.01 NS NP
AMER McLaughlin, Devin 22.31 NS NP
DIAB Brown, Jack 22.39 NS NP
CUES Green, Brandon 21.79 NS NP
CUES Champan, Steven 23.03 NS NP
MESA Fischer, Jack 21.81 NS NP
SJDE Anderson, Matt 21.94 NS NP
SJDE Maroney, Connor 25.41 NS NP
SADD Sowers, Colin 23.13 NS NP
SMON Teo, Edmund 23.04 NS NP
MERC Silva, Dustin 21.75 NS NP
SJDE Garcia, Andy 25.61 NS NP
GROS Hail, Garrett 21.79 NS NP
GROS Papike, Wes 22.05 NS NP
GROS Rasmusson, Anson 22.23 NS NP
LPC Severs, Luke 21.69 NS NP
LBCC Harvey, Josh 21.36 NS NP
GOLD Keysaw, Zack 21.67 NS NP
DIAB Miller, Jerron 22.80 NS NP
DIAB Kaput, Joe 21.72 NS NP
GOLD Lungu, Taylor 21.43 NS NP
GOLD White, Cobi 21.02 NS NP
GOLD Wilson, Christian 21.86 NS NP
OCC Khalaf, Ryan 22.96 NS NP
SADD Carter, Andrew 22.87 NS NP
SIER Woo, Gary 21.32 NS NP
VENT Hynes, Tobias 21.42 NS NP
VENT Peters, Jake 22.37 NS NP
VENT Gallagher, Garrett 21.92 NS NP
LAPC Noguera, Alonzo 21.98 NS NP
MERC Marquez, Elias 22.01 NS NP
MODE Burch, Levi 24.50 NS NP
MSAC Anaya, Zachary 22.03 NS NP
MSAC Cueva, Edgar 21.81 NS NP
MSAC Edwards, Vinny 22.14 NS NP
SRJC Siragusa, Santino 22.49 NS NP
VENT Coronado, Dru 27.15 NS NP
VENT Ditlof, John 23.08 NS NP
PCC Bilaver, Mathew 21.95 NS NP
PCC Tin, Chak Hei 22.79 NS NP
RCC Chow, Sennen 21.41 NS NP
RCC Gomez, Justin 21.27 NS NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home