SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2019 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Men 200 Y IM prelims
56 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
3 CANY Santoyo, Emilio 2:00.88 2:03.94 23 0
4 OCC Chen, Kevin 2:00.44 2:00.75 17 0

Heat 2 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 GOLD Wang, Michael 1:59.30 1:59.70 16 1
2 SRJC Madden, John 1:57.36 1:57.77 14 6
4 DIAB Remmert, Sean 1:54.68 1:55.70 5 14
5 RCC Bernal, Javier 1:55.27 1:56.16 8 13
6 SIER Scholar, Noah 1:56.96 1:56.12 7 11
7 PALO Peterson, George 1:58.21 2:02.93 21 0

Heat 3 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 SIER Westlake, Jaysen 1:58.45 2:01.79 19 0
2 SRJC Hayes, Matthew 1:57.26 2:06.01 24 0
3 AMER Porter, Ethan 1:55.49 1:56.94 10 3
4 MSAC Harary, Jason 1:51.09 1:52.63 2 20
5 SIER Matsuura, Miumi 1:55.25 1:56.09 6 12
6 CANY Feather, Rowdy 1:56.86 1:57.41 12 9
7 MSAC Trieu, Ethan 1:57.63 1:52.48 1 15
8 GOLD Agusto, Manuel 2:00.13 2:02.07 20 0

Heat 4 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Pts
1 SRJC Leung, Chadwick 1:58.27 2:01.43 18 0
2 SIER Dutra, Joseph 1:57.02 1:56.54 9 4
3 PCC Humphrey, Michael 1:55.35 1:57.04 11 7
4 RCC Fathoni, Erick 1:50.11 1:54.18 4 16
5 DIAB Parker, Jacob 1:55.21 1:59.37 15 2
6 SIER Thias, Eric 1:56.12 1:53.49 3 17
7 SHAS Evans, Howard 1:57.51 1:57.70 13 5
8 OHLO Harkey, Craig 1:59.68 2:03.49 22 0

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
OHLO Tello, Jecson 2:02.34 NS NP
CHAF Paxton, Tyler 2:02.54 NS NP
MERC Santana, Abraham 2:01.85 NS NP
OCC Rosado, Angel 2:02.55 NS NP
MESA Elakkad, Nasreddine 2:03.47 NS NP
SJDE Niemeyer, Carson 1:58.07 NS NP
SMON Escobedo, Alonso 1:55.87 NS NP
SMON Kondratyuk, Andrey 2:01.46 NS NP
SMON Mcateer, Brian 1:58.36 NS NP
SRJC Barrett, Charlie 2:03.10 NS NP
SRJC English, Nate 2:07.83 NS NP
GOLD Kaminski, Stefan 2:05.76 NS NP
DIAB Welsh, Cole 1:59.62 NS NP
FOOT Lim, Max 2:04.49 NS NP
LBCC Baker, Michael 2:01.06 NS NP
LAPC Sato, Juo 2:03.70 NS NP
MODE Scola, Tyler 2:05.34 NS NP
AMER Hansen, Maxx 2:02.72 NS NP
BAKE Lopes, Tanner 2:12.93 NS NP
BAKE Rodriguez, Kenneth 2:06.15 NS NP
CUES Davis, Quiton 2:04.45 NS NP
CUES Shinkawa, Satoshi 2:00.61 NS NP
CYPR Cabotaje, Kyle 2:04.70 NS NP
DIAB Fishbaugh, Adam 2:03.17 NS NP
DIAB Mendoza, Matthew 2:01.72 NS NP
DIAB Mui, Jon 2:02.71 NS NP
SWC Gandara, Alberto 2:20.71 NS NP
VENT Foster, Christian 2:12.67 NS NP
SWC Flores, Eduardo 2:13.31 NS NP
VENT Hurtubise, Marcel 2:01.30 NS NP
VENT Lopez, Frank 2:17.83 NS NP
VENT Smallwood, Kevin 2:06.62 NS NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home