47th Annual Mission Viejo High School Invitational

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

Event 20 Varsity Boys 100 Y Back finals
65 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Clovis North Cookingham, Ryan 56.49 57.19 20 58.01 20 1
2 Monte Vista Mullen, Jack 1:00.17 56.41 18 56.17 17 4
3 Murrieta Valley Swenke, Ethan 58.79 55.68 16 57.16 19 2
4 Torrey Pines Zhang, Edward 54.80 55.31 14 54.70 11 11
5 Clovis North Fleming, Cole 53.69 54.81 12 55.00 13 8
6 Loyola Lee, Elvin 54.29 55.01 13 55.08 14 7
7 Campolindo Birdsong, Will 54.45 55.65 15 55.43 15 6
8 Clovis North Lerro, Paul 53.22 55.82 17 54.72 12 9
9 Miramonte Davidson, Donovan 57.50 56.73 19 56.56 18 3
10 Tesoro Bermudez, Jerald 59.69 57.53 21 56.14 16 5

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Torrey Pines Wythes, George 54.50 54.44 10 53.58 6 17
2 Campolindo Baker, Alec 52.15 53.74 7 54.31 10 13
3 Loyola McCrary, Mark 48.73 52.51 5 50.20 1 24
4 Campolindo Lanzara, Matteo 51.90 51.90 3 51.51 4 19
5 Campolindo Le-Nguyen, Zach 50.88 51.08 1 51.12 3 20
6 Redlands Pry, Daniel 50.00 51.16 2 50.59 2 21
7 Tesoro Neamand, Quinn 52.76 52.24 4 51.52 5 18
8 Loyola Kim, William 52.67 53.35 6 54.09 9 14
9 Dougherty Valle Blanco, Mattias 52.32 54.15 9 54.01 7 16
10 Miramonte Sharma, Narayan 54.50 54.52 11 54.04 8 15

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
Redlands Morales, Saul 1:12.12 NS NP NP
Acalanes Woehrle, Slade 1:03.87 DQ NP NP
Trabuco Hills Christensen, JD 1:13.90 NS NP NP
Trabuco Hills Fields, Jace 1:12.90 NS NP NP
Trabuco Hills Meris, Shawn 1:04.50 NS NP NP
Loyola Yeomans, Tyler 53.29 54.07 8 NP
Las Lomas Conrad, Elijah 1:00.50 58.10 22 NP
Redlands Wingo, Cade 58.80 58.18 23 NP
Torrey Pines Kilroy, Matthew 58.54 58.23 24 NP
Dougherty Valle Dasari, Chaitha 56.32 58.36 25 NP
Miramonte Sherwood, Dax 1:00.50 58.47 26 NP
Murrieta Valley Louviere, Gabriel 1:03.24 59.91 27 NP
Acalanes Suppinger, Colby 1:00.32 59.97 28 NP
Tesoro Robbins, Zach 59.90 1:00.06 29 NP
Torrey Pines Shields, Grant 58.11 1:00.38 30 NP
Clovis North Vidinoff, Curtis 1:02.65 1:00.56 31 NP
Monte Vista Gusev, Sasha 1:04.52 1:01.51 32 NP
Monte Vista Prichard, Jack 1:06.98 1:01.54 33 NP
Ramona/SD McClure, Scott 1:05.40 1:01.88 34 NP
Miramonte Bradley, Dominic 59.50 1:01.92 35 NP
Poly/Riverside Heil, Garrett 1:01.08 1:02.69 36 NP
Acalanes Kuo, Zach 1:01.01 1:02.77 37 NP
Mission Viejo Smith, Tennyson 1:04.41 1:02.96 38 NP
Tesoro Butler, Jackson 1:04.15 1:03.05 39 NP
Dougherty Valle Chandra, Romir 1:04.32 1:03.11 40 NP
Las Lomas Graham, Will 1:05.77 1:03.22 41 NP
Poly/Riverside Parga, Max 1:05.00 1:03.46 42 NP
Foothill Wong, Ethan 1:04.79 1:03.88 43 NP
Dougherty Valle Jang, Joon Ha 1:03.48 1:04.34 44 NP
Poly/Riverside Koosed, Sam 1:03.55 1:04.78 45 NP
Trabuco Hills Kurone-Gharibian, Joseph 1:00.07 1:05.09 46 NP
Mission Viejo Trezise, Josh 1:04.80 1:05.29 47 NP
Murrieta Valley Delaney, Cormac 1:02.50 1:05.45 48 NP
Redlands Nunez, Juan 1:10.10 1:05.48 49 NP
Poly/Riverside Tormey, Colin 1:05.26 1:05.78 50 NP
Mission Viejo Nguyen, Simon 1:08.41 1:05.87 51 NP
Redlands E Val Catren, Patrick 1:08.83 1:08.81 52 NP
Murrieta Valley Bautista, Kyle 1:08.20 1:08.91 53 NP
Mission Viejo Pang, Christopher 1:10.00 1:09.46 54 NP
Escondido Hiatt, Eric 1:08.82 1:09.97 55 NP
Ramona/SD Thompson, Ethan 1:12.40 1:12.07 56 NP
Ramona/SD McManus, Cameron 1:14.05 1:12.55 57 NP
Escondido Rangel, Julian 1:16.11 1:13.72 58 NP
Escondido Birbilis, Cristos 1:27.92 1:22.03 59 NP
Crean Lutheran Reynafarje, Anthony 1:22.87 1:41.74 60 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home