47th Annual Mission Viejo High School Invitational ( Sat, Mar 23, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

Event 15 Varsity Girls 500 Y Free finals
64 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Las Lomas Kermoian, Kelly 5:11.45 5:25.23 19 5:31.37 19 2
2 Clovis North Dickinson, Isabella 5:06.68 5:19.06 17 5:18.54 16 5
3 Clovis North Calumpang, Megan 5:23.69 5:18.34 15 5:19.99 17 4
4 Monte Vista Seaman, Jenna 5:03.23 5:15.13 13 5:13.25 13 8
5 Tesoro Bird, Emily 5:13.33 5:12.60 11 5:11.72 12 9
6 Campolindo Fok, Lexi 5:18.40 5:14.24 12 5:11.07 11 11
7 Crean Lutheran Kampfer, Morgan 5:12.55 5:17.43 14 5:14.26 14 7
8 Laguna Beach Kelly, Claire 5:23.30 5:18.91 16 5:15.96 15 6
9 Laguna Beach Lineback, Emma 5:28.30 5:22.55 18 5:26.63 18 3
10 Campolindo Henningsen, Jessica 5:35.40 5:26.55 21 5:33.74 20 1

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Trabuco Hills Johnson, Marybeth 5:00.00 5:08.28 9 5:10.56 10 13
2 Mater Dei Mackowiak, Lizzie 5:22.92 5:06.63 7 5:09.04 8 15
3 Campolindo Smith, Madeline 5:08.55 5:05.86 5 5:05.86 5 18
4 Tesoro Ribeiro, Sophia 5:09.88 5:03.84 3 5:03.15 4 19
5 Tesoro Losey, Ileeya 5:02.00 4:57.27 1 4:59.12 3 20
6 Redlands E Val Williams, Liberty 4:46.96 5:00.13 2 4:54.68 1 24
7 Torrey Pines Collins, Cameron 5:11.63 5:04.46 4 4:57.93 2 21
8 Torrey Pines Gordillo, Rylee 5:11.00 5:05.99 6 5:07.52 6 17
9 Mater Dei Rossi, Genoa 5:21.19 5:07.55 8 5:09.26 9 14
10 Tesoro Lee, Emma 5:12.50 5:08.34 10 5:08.03 7 16

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
Mater Dei Su, Stephanie 4:55.16 NS NP NP
Redlands Moynihan, Johannah 5:50.50 NS NP NP
Acalanes Gebhardt, Emily 4:55.33 NS NP NP
Mission Viejo Beaman, Lindsey 6:05.44 NS NP NP
Miramonte Hemming, Lindsay 5:35.00 5:25.42 20 NP
Acalanes Heffelfinger, Heidi 5:38.44 5:26.69 22 NP
Miramonte Clark, Grace 5:35.00 5:28.60 23 NP
Campolindo Valvur, Camille 5:24.75 5:28.81 24 NP
Miramonte Supran, Maya 5:25.00 5:29.77 25 NP
Torrey Pines Shields, Paige 5:42.24 5:30.35 26 NP
Acalanes Fellner, Alex 5:35.00 5:32.13 27 NP
Dougherty Valle Helding, Giselle 5:25.32 5:32.29 28 NP
Monte Vista Fisher, Teagan 5:31.76 5:32.43 29 NP
Mater Dei Wright, Makenna 5:52.20 5:32.56 30 NP
Clovis North Bennett, Allyn Ashley 5:34.88 5:34.52 31 NP
Trabuco Hills Schofield, Ellie 5:36.20 5:36.25 32 NP
Miramonte Cleveland, Audrey 5:30.00 5:36.78 33 NP
Torrey Pines Ren, Lindsey 5:31.80 5:37.53 34 NP
Foothill Reid, Zoe 5:39.60 5:42.29 35 NP
Las Lomas Gillis, Jenna 5:56.11 5:43.44 36 NP
Foothill Sciammas, Addie 5:40.31 5:44.09 37 NP
Redlands E Val Doolittle, Sarah 6:12.54 5:45.27 38 NP
Las Lomas Park, Kathryn 6:01.50 5:46.44 39 NP
Las Lomas Cortessis, Ashley 5:55.20 5:46.67 40 NP
Acalanes White, Laurel 5:39.90 5:48.15 41 NP
Foothill Tien, Chandra 6:01.38 5:48.39 42 NP
Clovis North Kemp, Nicole 5:53.24 5:50.50 43 NP
Mission Viejo Hinson, Breana 6:10.75 5:57.71 44 NP
Monte Vista Kunjoor, Khushi 5:59.55 6:03.60 45 NP
Escondido Speckhahn, Sophie 6:09.33 6:05.82 46 NP
Ramona/SD Holden, Heather 6:05.55 6:07.21 47 NP
Dougherty Valle Suhaili, Abbey 6:03.32 6:18.14 48 NP
Acalanes Reggi, Valeria 6:05.44 6:18.27 49 NP
Monte Vista Straka, Kaitlyn 6:17.64 6:20.59 50 NP
Mission Viejo Vu, Ashley 6:17.99 6:20.80 51 NP
Redlands Gadsen, Sofia 5:50.12 6:21.31 52 NP
Trabuco Hills Harvey, Isabella 6:24.24 6:26.57 53 NP
Mission Viejo Brown, Emily 6:23.52 6:32.57 54 NP
Redlands Plumb, Stefaine 6:00.00 6:35.43 55 NP
Escondido Desorbo, Jamie 6:41.73 6:40.19 56 NP
Ramona/SD Duley-Kahle, Harley 6:59.00 6:51.14 57 NP
Escondido Gonsales, Miranda 6:55.31 6:57.26 58 NP
Escondido Robles, Amaya 6:30.31 7:11.40 59 NP
Ramona/SD Cobian, Kayla 7:41.20 7:38.03 60 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home