SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

47th Annual Mission Viejo High School Invitational

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

Event 13 Varsity Girls 100 Y Free finals
80 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
Miramonte Reiner, Lily 1:06.50 NS NP NS 0

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Dougherty Valle Zheng, Anna 54.64 54.83 19 55.22 19 2
2 Las Lomas Statler, Nina 53.49 54.64 17 54.26 13 8
3 Foothill Wong, Gwyneth 53.80 54.41 15 55.95 20 1
4 Campolindo Hawkins, Kathryn 54.60 54.38 13 55.20 18 3
5 Campolindo Ciruli, Lola 55.50 54.34 11 54.23 12 9
6 Tesoro Minter, Dylan 54.21 54.36 12 54.21 11 11
7 Mater Dei Amling, Caroline 54.16 54.38 13 54.65 15 6
8 Torrey Pines Douglas, Christy 55.70 54.46 16 54.57 14 7
9 Miramonte Lyons, Katie 54.50 54.72 18 54.72 17 4
10 Campolindo Crum, Christina 54.75 54.85 20 54.71 16 5

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Tesoro Stevens, Lauren 54.00 53.40 9 53.47 8 15
2 Miramonte Engs, Eloise 54.25 53.18 7 53.44 7 16
3 Laguna Beach Judd, Ella 53.45 52.88 5 53.54 9 14
4 Mater Dei Olson, Lily 52.12 52.39 3 52.86 4 19
5 Torrey Pines Crage, Kira 51.37 51.09 1 50.21 1 24
6 Crossroads Mortenson, Katrina 50.47 51.54 2 50.48 2 21
7 Torrey Pines Woelkers, Megan 54.66 52.86 4 53.37 6 17
8 Torrey Pines Naughton, Jordan 54.44 53.02 6 53.05 5 18
9 Campolindo van Meines, Amber 52.64 53.33 8 52.71 3 20
10 Monte Vista Ryan, Anna 56.38 54.12 10 54.35 10 13

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
Miramonte Loney, Ashleigh 1:03.00 NS NP NP
Escondido Mouawad, Kateri 1:07.48 NS NP NP
Miramonte Lurie, Sophie 56.50 NS NP NP
Miramonte Lucas, Lindsay 58.50 NS NP NP
Redlands E Val Griffin, Ashlynn 55.93 54.87 21 NP
Laguna Beach Rose, Jessie 54.80 54.90 22 NP
Crossroads Young, Georgia 51.60 54.90 22 NP
Monte Vista Stark, Olivia 56.97 55.29 24 NP
Acalanes Edwards, Nicole 56.49 56.40 25 NP
Monte Vista Kan, Madeleine 55.82 56.56 26 NP
Mater Dei Vangrin, Taylor 56.78 56.61 27 NP
Mater Dei Bradney, Paige 55.79 56.69 28 NP
Trabuco Hills Lowe, Taylor 57.20 56.82 29 NP
Dougherty Valle Han, Sarah 57.10 56.85 30 NP
Las Lomas Laforteza, Payton 58.74 56.85 30 NP
Acalanes Schemer, Caroline 57.50 56.98 32 NP
Tesoro Loyd, Catherine 56.50 57.03 33 NP
Laguna Beach Renner, Molly 55.18 57.07 34 NP
Dougherty Valle Wang, Crystal 55.99 57.08 35 NP
Clovis North Costella, Brooke 51.89 57.30 36 NP
Dougherty Valle Chun, Cora 58.70 57.42 37 NP
Laguna Beach Gioffredi, Bryn 58.21 57.43 38 NP
Acalanes Hefflefinger, Mary Beth 57.00 57.50 39 NP
Las Lomas Masterson, Laynie 58.34 57.88 40 NP
Tesoro Helton, Isabella 56.56 58.31 41 NP
Mission Viejo Westerland, Megan 59.89 58.69 42 NP
Murrieta Valley Hartwell, Lilly 57.93 58.77 43 NP
Murrieta Valley Hale, Rebecca 59.23 58.92 44 NP
Las Lomas Davis, Taylor 1:01.20 59.11 45 NP
Miramonte Sherwood, Savannah NT 59.41 46 NP
Foothill McConlogue, Kathryn 1:01.76 59.57 47 NP
Acalanes Reggi, Valeria 58.50 59.70 48 NP
Clovis North Kemp, Nicole 1:00.20 59.70 48 NP
Murrieta Valley Sollie, Sophia 1:00.01 59.92 50 NP
Escondido Saalfeld, Claire 1:01.26 1:00.01 51 NP
Clovis North Welch, Ashley 58.63 1:00.10 52 NP
Clovis North DePry, Sierra 59.75 1:00.51 53 NP
Redlands E Val Gloudeman, Ahliya 1:01.92 1:01.31 54 NP
Trabuco Hills Chuang, Luan 1:02.47 1:01.69 55 NP
Foothill Thordsen, Kyra 1:03.83 1:01.78 56 NP
Redlands Nambo-Sanchez, Alisson 1:02.24 1:02.00 57 NP
Mission Viejo Nguyen, Holly 1:03.00 1:02.22 58 NP
Mission Viejo Soo, Rachel 1:02.86 1:02.25 59 NP
Murrieta Valley Wood, Avery 1:04.59 1:02.60 60 NP
Mission Viejo Hendries, Emily 1:03.60 1:03.65 61 NP
Crean Lutheran Zamora, Ivana 58.28 1:04.40 62 NP
Redlands Cunanan, Arielle 1:05.90 1:04.49 63 NP
Ramona/SD Bradley, Ericka 1:06.03 1:05.98 64 NP
Monte Vista Patridge, Allie 1:05.68 1:06.15 65 NP
Escondido Wagner, Allie 1:06.07 1:06.31 66 NP
Redlands Powers, Elizabeth 1:09.90 1:06.53 67 NP
Trabuco Hills Park, Katherine 1:08.28 1:07.18 68 NP
Foothill Tuttle, Grace 1:05.67 1:07.75 69 NP
Ramona/SD Croom, Shelby 1:08.00 1:08.20 70 NP
Redlands Padilla, Emma 1:05.50 1:08.64 71 NP
Miramonte Murphy, Mollie NT 1:08.70 72 NP
Ramona/SD MaGee, Miya 1:09.31 1:08.95 73 NP
Escondido Hoang, Ruby 1:17.35 1:16.53 74 NP
Crean Lutheran Caballero, Samantha 1:30.22 1:26.56 75 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home