2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

Event 14 Men 50 Y Free
74 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 AMER Rauchfuss, Ricky 35.50 32.42 63 0
4 CSM Niland, Eric 30.65 30.71 61 0
5 CSM Obando-vasquez, Alex 29.52 27.42 53 0
6 SJDE Garcia, Andy 29.78 27.68 54 0
7 OHLO Dimitrov, Dimitar 32.14 32.79 64 0
8 DEAN Nguyen, Tan 45.69 42.46 65 0

Heat 2 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DEAN Wilkerson, Vincent 29.00 NS NP 0
2 DEAN Lieu, William 28.02 27.32 52 0
3 DEAN Nogoy, Paolo 27.99 28.18 58 0
4 MODE Willis, Daniel 27.03 27.71 55 0
5 SCC Nguyen, Tim 26.93 27.09 51 0
6 MODE Clark, Jared 27.01 25.30 43 0
7 SRJC Mote, Erik 27.04 28.40 59 0
8 SIER Gardetto, Sawyer 28.01 28.17 57 0
9 WV Kruska, Marko 28.55 28.57 60 0

Heat 3 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCC Archibald, Donnie 26.40 27.73 56 0
2 SCC Vo, Tam 26.40 26.26 50 0
3 MODE Freitas, Tristan 26.05 25.20 41 0
4 FOOT Blanco, Chris 25.78 25.22 42 0
5 MODE Burch, Levi 25.61 25.98 48 0
6 OHLO Kennedy, Edward 25.64 25.77 45 0
7 CSM Bondar, Arthur 26.00 25.79 47 0
8 LPC Samonek, Derick 26.05 25.77 45 0
9 OHLO Pereira, Xander 26.40 25.59 44 0

Heat 4 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WV Lopez, Alexander 25.32 26.09 49 0
2 DEAN Ta, Nathan 25.13 30.76 62 0
3 AMER Bedford, Brian 24.85 NS NP 0
4 AMER Tsymbal, Mark 24.61 NS NP 0
5 AMER Hansen, Maxx 24.59 23.54 23 0
6 FOOT Chun, Nathan 24.59 25.16 40 0
7 DEAN Nordhoff, Karl 24.65 24.32 31 0
8 AMER Crowl, Cody 24.86 23.96 27 0
9 AMER Thiel, Josh 25.27 25.10 39 0

Heat 5 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CSM Guan, Jing 24.50 24.91 37 0
2 AMER Burgess, Michael 24.20 24.83 35 0
3 SRJC Holloway, Luc 24.09 24.62 34 0
4 SIER Vacanti, Nicholas 24.00 NS NP 0
5 AMER McLaughlin, Devin 23.92 23.36 20 0
6 SJDE Murguia, Julio 23.99 23.28 19 0
7 AMER Ford, Josh 24.02 24.50 32 0
8 MODE Jacobi, Thys 24.17 24.50 32 0
9 AMER Abcarious, Nick 24.33 23.95 26 0

Heat 6 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FOOT Khmel, Barys 23.83 23.97 28 0
2 FOOT Levander, Arvid 23.64 24.89 36 0
3 CSM Ciano, Robert 23.53 24.16 30 0
4 DEAN Breedlove, Elijah 23.49 23.01 15 2
5 LPC Machiavello, Marco 23.44 23.57 24 0
6 DEAN Nguyen, Philong 23.48 23.24 18 0
7 SJDE Anderson, Matt 23.50 23.45 22 0
8 LPC Naas, Cameron 23.60 24.05 29 0
9 LPC Meyn, Brian 23.75 24.91 37 0

Heat 7 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIER Lee, Tanner 23.29 22.97 14 3
2 SIER Scholar, Noah 23.07 23.42 21 0
3 CHAB Felarca, Austin 22.85 23.19 17 0
4 SIER Thias, Eric 22.49 22.29 6 13
5 SIER Matsuura, Miumi 22.34 22.12 4 15
6 SIER Woo, Gary 22.44 22.17 5 14
7 SIER Callahan, Graden 22.71 22.34 7 12
8 LPC Severs, Luke 23.03 22.68 13 4
9 LPC Cory, Nikolas 23.23 23.78 25 0

Heat 8 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CHAB Hunt, Austyn 22.21 22.38 8 11
2 LPC Southern, Drake 22.03 21.83 3 16
3 LPC Perez Del Rio, Esteban 21.24 21.26 1 20
4 WV Woodhouse, Dylan 21.05 23.12 16 1
5 WV Auger, Kevin 21.05 22.53 10 6.5
6 WV Andino, Misael 21.05 22.61 12 5
7 SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 21.21 21.42 2 17
8 SRJC McCormick, Jack 21.58 22.53 10 6.5
9 CSM Maffei, Joey 22.11 22.41 9 9

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
SIER Van Farowe, Carson 23.40 NP
CHAB Ochoa, Alexis 27.03 NP
FOOT Cairns, Scott 26.64 NP
SCC Ledoux, Josh 26.29 NP
SCC Trujillo, Sam 26.26 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home