2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

Event 42 Men 100 Y Fly
49 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SIER Alvarez, Daniel 55.23 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SJDE Gonzales, Angel 1:40.38 DQ NP 0
4 SOLA Cardozo, Winston 1:14.44 1:13.22 35 0
5 AMER Bedford, Brian 1:11.07 1:03.97 28 0
6 OHLO Horn, Andrew 1:12.59 1:12.79 34 0
7 SJDE Garcia, Andy 1:18.56 1:18.76 38 0
8 CHAB Weiger, Richard NT 1:14.02 37 0

Heat 2 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AMER Abcarious, Nick 1:11.04 1:04.63 29 0
2 SCC Sibayan, Joseph 1:10.22 1:02.31 26 0
3 AMER Thiel, Josh 1:08.41 NS NP 0
4 SCC Ng, Nathan 1:07.33 DQ NP 0
5 CHAB Felarca, Austin 1:05.88 58.80 20 0
6 CHAB Campos, Geo 1:06.94 1:04.86 30 0
7 MODE Freitas, Tristan 1:07.98 1:07.97 32 0
8 CSM Lee, Mathew 1:10.00 1:13.25 36 0
9 CHAB Dodemaide, Nicholas 1:10.69 1:08.74 33 0

Heat 3 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SOLA Chavez, Daniel 1:05.84 1:07.52 31 0
2 AMER McLaughlin, Devin 1:04.12 57.40 14 3
3 SIER Sun, Johnson 1:02.00 59.98 22 0
4 SOLA Singh, Amrit 1:01.00 58.62 19 0
5 SJDE Niemeyer, Carson 1:00.27 57.50 15 2
6 SIER Masson, Nicholas 1:00.39 1:01.03 24 0
7 SCC Freiwald, Owen 1:01.91 1:01.06 25 0
8 AMER Crowl, Cody 1:02.14 1:03.67 27 0
9 SIER Wade, Austin 1:04.63 59.52 21 0

Heat 4 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIER Pyburn, Dylan 59.90 1:00.48 23 0
2 CSM Bondar, Arthur 58.00 58.07 18 0
3 SIER Lee, Tanner 57.77 55.76 9 9
4 WV Auger, Kevin 56.56 NS NP 0
5 SIER Vorobyev, Leo 56.15 57.06 12 5
6 AMER Tsymbal, Mark 56.39 56.34 10 7
7 SRJC Neufeld, Owen 56.62 58.03 17 0
8 CSM Ko, Jonathan 57.89 57.72 16 1
9 SIER Dutra, Joseph 59.00 57.37 13 4

Heat 5 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AMER Porter, Ethan 55.06 54.85 7 12
2 CSM Maffei, Joey 54.85 52.85 1 20
3 LPC Kuan, Matthew 54.30 54.22 4 15
4 SIER Matsuura, Miumi 53.94 53.92 3 16
5 SRJC McCormick, Jack 52.52 54.49 5 14
6 SRJC Leung, Chadwick 53.82 54.50 6 13
7 SIER Thias, Eric 53.95 53.78 2 17
8 SRJC Schiano Dicola, Julian 54.82 55.30 8 11
9 MAR Cruse, Nick 55.00 56.39 11 6

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
WV Andino, Misael 56.97 NP
OHLO Clark, Nathan 1:07.31 NP
OHLO Jones, Jeffrey 1:14.56 NP
SOLA Schraer, Liam 1:01.00 NP
SCC Ledoux, Josh 1:02.98 NP
SCC Vo, Tam 1:09.26 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home