2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

Event 10 Men 200 Y Free
48 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SIER Alvarez, Daniel 2:12.22 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OHLO Jones, Jeffrey NT 2:33.09 39 0
2 SOLA Baird, Robert 3:01.00 2:39.14 41 0
3 SIER Gardetto, Sawyer 2:30.00 2:21.86 34 0
4 DEAN Nogoy, Paolo 2:25.22 2:31.62 38 0
5 OHLO Pereira, Xander 2:20.61 2:19.88 33 0
6 OHLO Kennedy, Edward 2:24.75 2:22.74 36 0
7 LPC Samonek, Derick 2:27.65 2:21.87 35 0
8 SOLA Lauder, Dale 2:58.00 2:36.89 40 0
9 WV Woodhouse, Dylan NT 1:57.81 16 1

Heat 2 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CSM Chan, Jeffrey 2:17.00 2:16.08 32 0
2 MODE Willis, Daniel 2:14.57 2:12.20 29 0
3 DEAN Ta, Nathan 2:12.18 2:29.28 37 0
4 SIER Bisquera, Devon 2:08.99 2:05.56 26 0
5 MODE Clark, Jared 2:06.15 2:03.12 23 0
6 DEAN Nguyen, Dimitri 2:08.00 2:11.62 28 0
7 DEAN Hernandez, Justin 2:12.11 2:12.78 30 0
8 AMER Chigbrow, Jacob 2:14.50 2:01.96 22 0
9 AMER Thiel, Josh 2:15.52 2:14.47 31 0

Heat 3 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SJDE Niemeyer, Carson 2:05.99 2:00.21 18 0
2 AMER McCutcheon, Gage 2:02.35 NS NP 0
3 SIER Billmire, Nicholas 2:01.96 1:55.77 14 3
4 SRJC Valentino, Anthony 2:01.62 2:07.42 27 0
5 AMER Burgess, Michael 2:01.03 1:59.97 17 0
6 MODE Jacobi, Thys 2:01.43 NS NP 0
7 SIER Pyburn, Dylan 2:01.89 2:01.35 21 0
8 LPC Meyn, Brian 2:02.02 2:03.25 24 0
9 LPC Severs, Luke 2:04.53 2:05.04 25 0

Heat 4 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 AMER McLaughlin, Devin 1:57.49 1:54.24 12 5
3 SIER Lee, Tanner 1:55.00 1:56.73 15 2
4 WV Hernandez, Jafet 1:53.52 1:49.33 8 11
5 SIER Vorobyev, Leo 1:52.08 1:52.87 11 6
6 DEAN Breedlove, Elijah 1:53.17 1:48.56 6 13
7 SRJC Siragusa, Santino 1:54.82 2:00.82 20 0
8 LPC Juarez, Thomas 1:56.08 1:55.50 13 4
9 SRJC Neufeld, Owen 1:57.91 2:00.37 19 0

Heat 5 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIER Woo, Gary 1:51.14 1:46.78 1 20
2 SIER Matsuura, Miumi 1:50.53 1:51.63 10 7
3 LPC Perez Del Rio, Esteban 1:48.48 1:47.61 3 16
4 SJDE Murguia, Julio 1:47.97 1:48.11 4 15
5 MAR Cruse, Nick 1:46.00 1:49.32 7 12
6 SRJC Schiano Dicola, Julian 1:47.40 1:49.83 9 9
7 CSM Maffei, Joey 1:48.00 1:47.15 2 17
8 SIER Dutra, Joseph 1:50.00 NS NP 0
9 OHLO Tello, Jecson 1:50.98 1:48.28 5 14

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
AMER Hansen, Maxx 1:58.45 NP
LPC Grande, Joseph 2:17.17 NP
SIER Van Farowe, Carson 1:55.74 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home