2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

Event 37 Women 50 Y Breast
39 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
FRES Banks, Brytani 50.31 NS 0
FRES Birdwell, Shleby NT NS 0
FRES Coronada, Julie NT NS 0
FRES Garcia, Jasmine NT NS 0

Heat 1 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 CCSF Lee, Brianna NT DQ NP 0
4 CCSF Beavan-Szabo, Melanie NT 45.29 25 0
5 LPC Fewx, Katie NT 40.71 18 0
6 LPC Gill, Simran NT 1:00.57 30 0
7 WV Cardenuto, Giovanna NT NS NP 0
8 SCC Padilla, Liz NT 47.86 29 0

Heat 2 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CCSF Wong, Elaine 52.89 DQ NP 0
2 CCSF Ortega, Yajaira 48.70 42.60 21 0
3 SOLA Arbaraghi, Hannah 44.66 46.45 27 0
4 CCSF Kong, Winnie 42.91 41.49 20 0
5 CSM Reed, Katherine 42.00 42.88 23 0
6 SCC Gonzales, Quincy 42.12 40.22 16 1
7 CCSF Senel, Aryana 43.81 42.61 22 0
8 SRJC Bushey, Mindy 45.82 45.98 26 0
9 SCC Herrera, Diana 50.23 46.86 28 0

Heat 3 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CSM Bravo, Zoe 41.00 40.74 19 0
2 MODE Minton, Sabrina 39.50 39.25 15 2
3 MAR Madsen, Shannon 39.00 37.72 14 3
4 WV Caban, Adriana 38.73 37.50 11 6
5 SCC Helmick, Miki 36.89 37.63 13 4
6 SJDE Acosta, Alexis 37.99 37.37 10 7
7 WV Sa, Raquel 38.73 37.54 12 5
8 AMER Miggins, Ari 39.00 44.09 24 0
9 SOLA Macias, Dalixa 40.99 40.23 17 0

Heat 4 of 4

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIER Simpson, Mackenzie 36.85 36.85 8 11
2 CSM Wong, Hana 35.99 33.89 4 15
3 CCSF Taylor, Bianca 35.30 35.69 7 12
4 SIER Hansen, Emma 34.81 33.58 3 16
5 SIER Brown, Danielle 32.21 31.54 2 17
6 LPC Tsui, Hannah 32.38 31.10 1 20
7 MAR Urban, Sasha 35.00 34.67 5 14
8 CCSF Lane, Julia 35.73 34.93 6 13
9 SIER Crouch, Cierra 36.68 36.95 9 9

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
CCSF Yunes, Badhia NT NP
CSM Henretty, Ellie 40.00 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home