2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

Event 31 Women 50 Y Back
47 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
FRES Garcia, Jasmine 39.09 NS 0
FRES Banks, Brytani 45.89 NS 0
FRES Birdwell, Shleby 39.58 NS 0
FRES Coronada, Julie NT NS 0
CCSF Moysov, Ekaterina NT NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 SCC Gonzales, Quincy NT 35.86 15 2
5 WV Cardenuto, Giovanna NT DQ NP 0
6 SCC Padilla, Liz NT 33.40 9 9

Heat 2 of 5


Heat 3 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SRJC Duffy, Julia 48.82 1:04.49 33 0
2 SCC Corvo, Amanda 42.54 39.15 24 0
3 AMER Miggins, Ari 41.00 DQ NP 0
4 SOLA Becker, Bryanna 38.87 38.11 21 0
5 SIER Foster, Shannon 38.45 39.20 25 0
6 SRJC Campbell, Sophie 38.82 39.37 26 0
7 MAR Fluno, Keturah 40.00 45.85 29 0
8 OHLO Thompson, Alix 42.00 43.29 27 0
9 CCSF Ayala, Emma 48.11 46.26 30 0

Heat 4 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SOLA Macias, Dalixa 37.99 38.29 22 0
2 CCSF Groffman, Katherine 37.01 34.91 14 3
3 SRJC Rodriguez, Citlali 35.82 38.99 23 0
4 AMER Buller, Rachel 35.30 36.04 17 0
5 CCSF Ocampo, Margaux 34.41 32.85 7 12
6 SIER Potts, Maddison 35.04 34.39 12 5
7 MODE Cornell, Caitlin 35.44 37.93 20 0
8 SOLA Arbaraghi, Hannah 36.99 36.52 19 0
9 SCC Pfeffer, Isabella 37.32 36.14 18 0

Heat 5 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CSM Bravo, Zoe 34.00 36.02 16 1
2 SIER Jones, Morgan 33.88 34.13 11 6
3 SRJC Dudoit, Makana 32.82 32.86 8 11
4 LPC Bui, Alexandrea 29.53 28.84 2 17
5 SRJC Morrison, Katie 28.82 29.37 4 15
6 SCC Chapla, Hannah 29.13 29.28 3 16
7 LPC Magann, Sydney 30.76 28.43 1 20
8 SJDE Molina, Kiyara 32.99 32.07 6 13
9 SJDE Lee, Whitney 33.99 33.54 10 7

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
AMER Mallo, Sierra NT NP
LPC Fukazawa, Mya NT NP
SIER Vincent, Victoria 31.55 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home