2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

Event 35 Women 100 Y Free
79 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
FRES Banks, Brytani 1:29.90 NS 0
FRES Birdwell, Shleby 1:17.02 NS 0
FRES Coronada, Julie NT NS 0
FRES Garcia, Jasmine 1:20.38 NS 0

Heat 1 of 8


Heat 2 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAR Ledesma, Elsa 1:33.00 1:23.06 60 0
2 CCSF Snider, Elisabeth 1:29.89 1:25.90 62 0
3 SCC Rios, Jackie 1:26.84 1:24.67 61 0
4 SCC Rehan, Adina 1:24.40 1:21.63 57 0
5 SCC Herrera, Diana 1:21.57 1:16.74 52 0
6 MODE Solano, Maya 1:21.84 1:22.53 59 0
7 CCSF Ayala, Emma 1:25.77 1:21.97 58 0
8 SRJC Duffy, Julia 1:29.35 1:35.67 65 0
9 MODE Ruiz, Molly 1:30.00 1:15.63 51 0

Heat 3 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCC Padilla, Liz 1:17.17 1:20.14 56 0
2 SOLA Becker, Bryanna 1:15.83 1:14.32 49 0
3 SRJC Bushey, Mindy 1:14.31 1:17.79 54 0
4 LPC Cain, Allie 1:14.05 1:17.62 53 0
5 SRJC Campbell, Sophie 1:11.36 1:18.05 55 0
6 SCC Corvo, Amanda 1:13.47 1:11.26 46 0
7 MODE Newnam, Esmeralda 1:14.22 1:14.96 50 0
8 CSM Reed, Katherine 1:14.80 1:13.49 48 0
9 OHLO Baca, Emily 1:17.15 1:13.28 47 0

Heat 4 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCC Garcia, Michelle 1:10.45 1:11.11 45 0
2 AMER Buller, Rachel 1:10.00 NS NP 0
3 SOLA Arbaraghi, Hannah 1:09.17 1:09.18 43 0
4 CCSF Groffman, Katherine 1:08.58 1:07.62 38 0
5 WV Sa, Raquel 1:08.04 1:05.48 33 0
6 CCSF Ocampo, Margaux 1:08.25 1:06.52 35 0
7 SCC Borchard, Sabrina 1:08.68 1:07.74 39 0
8 SIER Foster, Shannon 1:09.60 1:08.83 42 0
9 SCC Gonzales, Quincy 1:10.17 1:08.04 41 0

Heat 5 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MODE Cadret, Julia 1:07.87 1:07.90 40 0
2 WV Cardenuto, Giovanna 1:07.15 1:03.99 27 0
3 SRJC Rodriguez, Citlali 1:06.62 1:09.49 44 0
4 MODE Solomon, Barak 1:05.49 1:04.78 30 0
5 AMER Furlong, Haley 1:05.00 1:02.50 21 0
6 OHLO Lim, Felicia 1:05.48 1:03.40 25 0
7 SJDE Black, Hannah 1:05.99 1:04.04 28 0
8 SIER Stinson, Amanda 1:07.06 1:07.60 37 0
9 CSM Bravo, Zoe 1:07.74 1:07.42 36 0

Heat 6 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIER Dugdale, Allison 1:04.55 1:05.12 32 0
2 SIER Crouch, Cierra 1:03.61 1:04.32 29 0
3 CCSF Haley, Maia 1:03.50 1:03.45 26 0
4 SIER Potts, Maddison 1:02.03 1:02.38 20 0
5 OHLO LaFontaine, Anna 1:01.86 1:00.75 16 1
6 MAR Madsen, Shannon 1:02.00 1:02.57 22 0
7 SRJC Bonzell, Kelsey 1:02.82 1:05.81 34 0
8 WV Caban, Adriana 1:03.50 1:02.79 23 0
9 WV Fields, Emily 1:04.22 1:01.72 18 0

Heat 7 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIER Lucio, Shasa 1:01.37 1:02.99 24 0
2 MODE Amos, Lindsey 1:01.00 59.24 11 6
3 SRJC Dudoit, Makana 1:00.95 1:00.97 17 0
4 AMER Williams, Miranda 1:00.52 58.34 9 9
5 WV Ceballos, Sierra 59.69 58.99 10 7
6 SIER Jones, Morgan 59.83 1:00.11 12 5
7 MODE Berry, Christine 1:00.80 1:00.71 14 3
8 LPC Cox, Kendalyn 1:00.96 1:00.68 13 4
9 AMER Green, Kiara 1:01.08 1:00.74 15 2

Heat 8 of 8

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WV Esteves Alvarez, Sabrina 59.30 1:02.01 19 0
2 AMER Barry, Cassidy 58.21 57.84 8 11
3 LPC Tehranian, Negin 57.57 57.08 3 16
4 SJDE Mosqueda, Leticia 55.92 55.36 2 17
5 SRJC Khattar, Mary 55.82 57.41 5 13.5
6 SIER Baltzer, Kate 55.90 57.80 7 12
7 SJDE Wittkowske, Madeline 57.46 57.41 5 13.5
8 LPC Magann, Sydney 58.07 55.06 1 20
9 SIER Laskey, Jacquelyn 58.67 57.12 4 15

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
AMER Mallo, Sierra 1:09.84 NP
LPC Fukazawa, Mya NT NP
LPC Harris, McKenna 1:07.07 NP
CSM Henretty, Ellie 1:06.00 NP
CCSF Granell, Katy 1:13.87 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home