2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

Event 7 Women 100 Y Back
45 Swimmers

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CCSF Granell, Katy 1:32.26 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 CCSF Wong, Elaine NT 2:10.09 34 0
4 LPC Conception T.Sanchez, Rina 3:01.54 DQ NP 0
5 DEAN Pando, Yasmin 2:02.45 1:59.26 32 0
6 CCSF Lee, Brianna 2:18.59 DQ NP 0
7 LPC Fewx, Katie NT DQ NP 0
8 LPC Vera, Nadia NT NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DEAN Cautiverio, Juliana 2:00.40 2:00.20 33 0
2 CCSF Snider, Elisabeth 1:38.02 1:38.80 31 0
3 CCSF Hatfield, Madison 1:30.00 NS NP 0
4 SOLA Becker, Bryanna 1:26.65 1:29.77 28 0
5 SCC Borchard, Sabrina 1:20.91 1:20.84 25 0
6 OHLO Yasuda, Viola 1:23.34 1:25.36 26 0
7 SCC Padilla, Liz 1:29.25 1:33.66 30 0
8 OHLO Thompson, Alix 1:31.73 1:31.84 29 0
9 MAR Fluno, Keturah 1:40.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 3 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SRJC Campbell, Sophie 1:20.68 1:26.72 27 0
2 CCSF Groffman, Katherine 1:18.43 1:16.04 19 0
3 AMER Magbuttay, Zapphire 1:17.00 1:19.66 24 0
4 SJDE Mora, Miranda 1:16.99 1:14.25 16 1
5 AMER Leveroni, Allie 1:15.05 1:13.26 15 2
6 CCSF Senel, Aryana 1:16.06 1:14.41 17 0
7 CSM Bravo, Zoe 1:17.00 1:16.49 20 0
8 SOLA Arbaraghi, Hannah 1:17.84 NS NP 0
9 MODE Cornell, Caitlin 1:20.55 1:18.59 23 0

Heat 4 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CCSF Ocampo, Margaux 1:13.91 1:12.96 14 3
2 SRJC Wood, Bethany 1:12.61 1:14.73 18 0
3 SRJC Dudoit, Makana 1:11.80 1:12.26 13 4
4 SJDE Alford, Jordan 1:09.97 1:12.14 12 5
5 LPC Cox, Kendalyn 1:09.09 1:16.51 21 0
6 SJDE Lee, Whitney 1:09.75 1:09.73 10 7
7 SJDE Molina, Kiyara 1:10.77 1:10.26 11 6
8 DEAN Narang, Drishti 1:12.05 DQ NP 0
9 SRJC Bonzell, Kelsey 1:12.82 1:16.68 22 0

Heat 5 of 5

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SOLA Schafer, Bre 1:08.00 1:05.64 6 13
2 DEAN Zhu, Jiayan 1:07.19 1:06.28 8 11
3 LPC Bui, Alexandrea 1:04.38 1:00.52 3 16
4 SCC Chapla, Hannah 1:01.85 1:01.35 4 15
5 SRJC Morrison, Katie 1:00.56 1:04.18 5 14
6 FOOT Mizuta, Maiha 1:01.17 59.53 1 20
7 AMER Ayala, McKenzie 1:02.37 1:00.13 2 17
8 SRJC Davis, Molly 1:04.94 1:05.65 7 12
9 CHAB Jelonek, Kiersten 1:07.84 1:08.68 9 9

Scratches

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Pl
AMER Mallo, Sierra 1:28.76 NP
LPC Fukazawa, Mya NT NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home