2019 Oregon City Spring Ahead Short Course Meters A/B/C and Masters ( Sat, Mar 9, 2019 - Sun, Mar 10, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 62 Mixed 50 M Free
50 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Berghaus, Peter 18-99 55.00 NS
2 OREG Franklin, Kristina 18-99 51.38 NS
3 OREG Ward, Joy 18-99 45.07 NS
4 SFTL Larson, Linda 18-99 45.77 NS
5 UC37 Golden, Sandra 18-99 51.70 NS

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Lamb, Willard 18-99 45.00 NS
2 OREG Rousseau, Sandi 18-99 41.00 NS
3 OREG Goodman, Ann 18-99 40.00 NS
4 OREG Cloyd, Ilana 18-99 40.75 NS
5 OREG Helm, Charlie 18-99 43.50 NS

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Calnek-Morris, Sue 18-99 40.00 NS
2 UC37 Gretsch, Jenna 18-99 38.35 NS
3 OREG Wiley, Heather 18-99 38.00 NS
4 OREG Huang, Allen 18-99 38.09 NS
5 OREG Wells, Melisa 18-99 39.75 NS

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Royle, Mary Anne 18-99 36.60 NS
2 OREG Radcliff, David 18-99 36.26 NS
3 OREG Jacobs-Brown, Michelle 18-99 35.00 NS
4 OREG Wren, Mark 18-99 35.60 NS
5 OREG Kelber, Michael 18-99 36.33 NS

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 UC37 Fujioka, Randy 18-99 35.00 NS
2 OREG Phipps, Tom 18-99 33.50 NS
3 OREG Hecksel, Toni 18-99 33.00 NS
4 OREG Larson, Allen 18-99 33.06 NS
5 OREG Bedford, Kathleen 18-99 34.65 NS

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Silbaugh, Scott 18-99 32.50 NS
2 OREG Philbrick, Larry 18-99 32.00 NS
3 OREG Jenkins, Valerie 18-99 31.00 NS
4 OREG Brockbank, Doug 18-99 31.00 NS
5 OREG Crabbe, Colette 18-99 32.39 NS

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Golgotiu, Kirsti 18-99 30.70 NS
2 OREG Weisshaar, Meredith 18-99 30.45 NS
3 OREG Scott, Andrew 18-99 30.00 NS
4 OREG Cloyd, KC 18-99 30.01 NS
5 OREG Cavender, Erin 18-99 30.45 NS

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Edwards, Wes 18-99 29.90 NS
2 OREG Skinner, Sonja 18-99 29.23 NS
3 OREG Crooks, Alex 18-99 28.61 NS
4 OREG Seton, John 18-99 29.00 NS
5 OREG Higlett, Alexis 18-99 29.50 NS

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Sandin, Dave 18-99 28.50 NS
2 OREG Kilburn, David 18-99 27.90 NS
3 MMMT Divilbiss, Zachary 18-99 27.60 NS
4 OREG Washburne, Brent 18-99 27.86 NS
5 OREG Kamat, Julie 18-99 28.08 NS

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Bruzual, Igor 18-99 27.20 NS
2 OREG Self, Mike 18-99 25.19 NS
3 OREG Grote, Kurt 18-99 24.60 NS
4 OREG Weston, Benjamin 18-99 24.99 NS
5 OREG Sullivan, Scot 18-99 27.05 NS

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home