2019 Oregon City Spring Ahead Short Course Meters A/B/C and Masters ( Sat, Mar 9, 2019 - Sun, Mar 10, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 11 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Mixed 100 M Free
51 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
2 OREG Takizawa, Shannon 18-99 2:04.18 NS
3 OREG Helm, Charlie 18-99 1:40.05 NS
4 OREG Lamb, Willard 18-99 1:45.00 NS

Heat 2 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
2 OREG Rousseau, Sandi 18-99 1:35.00 NS
3 OREG Fox, Christina 18-99 1:28.00 NS
4 OREG Wells, Melisa 18-99 1:30.83 NS

Heat 3 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Huang, Allen 18-99 1:27.97 NS
2 OREG Gettling, Janet 18-99 1:25.00 NS
3 OREG Radcliff, David 18-99 1:23.20 NS
4 OREG Warren, Robin 18-99 1:25.00 NS
5 OREG Wiley, Heather 18-99 1:26.00 NS

Heat 4 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Royle, Mary Anne 18-99 1:22.80 NS
2 OREG Kelber, Michael 18-99 1:20.30 NS
3 OREG Toppel, Margaret 18-99 1:18.32 NS
4 OREG Jacobs-Brown, Michelle 18-99 1:20.00 NS
5 OREG Vincent, Nancy 18-99 1:21.00 NS

Heat 5 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 UC37 Fujioka, Randy 18-99 1:18.00 NS
2 OREG Wren, Mark 18-99 1:17.60 NS
3 OREG Lamoureux, Lori 18-99 1:16.85 NS
4 OREG Bedford, Kathleen 18-99 1:17.47 NS
5 OREG Porter, Jordan 18-99 1:17.90 NS

Heat 6 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Larson, Allen 18-99 1:16.32 NS
2 OREG Silbaugh, Scott 18-99 1:11.00 NS
3 OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 18-99 1:09.50 NS
4 OREG Adelman, Marcie 18-99 1:09.98 NS
5 OREG Waud, Timothy 18-99 1:13.82 NS

Heat 7 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Philbrick, Larry 18-99 1:09.50 NS
2 OREG Haffner, Francie 18-99 1:08.67 NS
3 OREG Edwards, Wes 18-99 1:08.00 NS
4 OREG Voll, Robert 18-99 1:08.50 NS
5 OREG Golgotiu, Kirsti 18-99 1:09.10 NS

Heat 8 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Jenkins, Valerie 18-99 1:08.00 NS
2 OREG Scott, Andrew 18-99 1:07.00 NS
3 OREG Seton, John 18-99 1:06.00 NS
4 MMMT Divilbiss, Zachary 18-99 1:06.81 NS
5 OREG Howell, Rick 18-99 1:07.92 NS

Heat 9 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Thygeson, Quinn 18-99 1:06.00 NS
2 OREG Cavender, Erin 18-99 1:05.09 NS
3 OREG Higlett, Alexis 18-99 1:05.00 NS
4 OREG Miller, Matt 18-99 1:05.00 NS
5 OREG Crooks, Alex 18-99 1:05.20 NS

Heat 10 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Skinner, Sonja 18-99 1:04.44 NS
2 OREG Dix, Michael 18-99 1:00.31 NS
3 UC37 Bergendahl, John 18-99 1:00.00 NS
4 UC37 Jacobson, Clayton 18-99 1:00.01 NS
5 OREG Swinn, Jacob 18-99 1:03.00 NS

Heat 11 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time
1 OREG Sullivan, Scot 18-99 58.75 NS
2 OREG Weston, Benjamin 18-99 55.99 NS
3 OREG Self, Mike 18-99 54.73 NS
4 OREG Grote, Kurt 18-99 54.88 NS
5 OREG McComish, John 18-99 58.18 NS

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home