SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2019

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Mixed 1650 Y Free
40 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE Fleming, William 80-84 50:00.00 32:13.20 1 9
4 ROSE Pansing, Mandy 30-34 40:00.00 25:36.00 1 9
5 LBG Jiang, Rachel 55-59 45:00.00 35:43.09 3 6

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 45-49 35:00.00 32:52.86 5 4
3 SSTC Lai, Pak 40-44 35:00.00 32:06.20 3 6
4 T-26 Panosian, Brian 50-54 30:10.76 32:33.68 5 4
5 EQX Church, Mark 50-54 34:13.13 30:45.21 4 5
6 UC33 Bogin, Wanda 55-59 35:00.00 32:18.90 2 7
7 EQX Melling, Gerard 60-64 36:40.00 35:51.68 2 7

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TRIC Duarte, Marlon 40-44 30:00.00 28:55.93 2 7
2 CTSM Grainger, Michelle 45-49 28:59.00 28:15.08 4 5
3 ROSE Fleming, Mark 50-54 28:00.00 24:45.59 2 7
4 CTSM Franks, Nadia 30-34 25:46.89 26:03.06 2 7
5 ROSE Deighton, Joshua 45-49 28:00.00 27:37.44 1 9
6 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 28:48.62 32:25.45 2 7
7 CTSM Delgado, Luigi 30-34 29:00.00 26:43.19 2 7
8 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 30:00.00 28:01.33 3 6

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 25:00.00 25:18.23 3 6
2 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 23:52.81 24:24.39 1 9
3 MVN Santy, James 55-59 22:28.38 22:42.40 1 9
4 SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 21:00.00 21:18.18 1 9
5 ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 22:00.22 20:40.10 1 9
6 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 23:00.00 23:05.37 1 9
7 UC33 Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 24:00.00 23:27.48 2 7
8 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 25:40.27 25:19.67 2 7

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Daltorio, Robert 25-29 20:49.84 19:49.51 2 7
2 GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 20:01.27 19:46.29 1 9
3 SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 18:48.81 18:07.96 1 9
4 UC33 Bray, Andrew 60-64 18:00.00 17:48.66 1 9
5 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 18:13.26 18:36.15 1 9
6 ROSE Pansing, Craig 35-39 20:00.00 20:27.38 1 9
7 MVN Bae, Alex 18-24 20:30.99 21:26.05 1 9
8 ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 20:51.53 20:50.45 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
ROSE Day, Ian 25-29 NT NP
ROSE Velazco, Hugo 30-34 30:00.00 NP
MVN Monge, Madeline 25-29 23:00.00 NP
ROSE Choi, Christopher 35-39 25:01.01 NP
ROSE Clifford, Daisy 50-54 22:00.00 NP
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 18:40.56 NP
HFFM Hurvitz, Tate 45-49 20:55.79 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home