Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2019 ( Sat, Feb 9, 2019 - Sun, Feb 10, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Mixed 200 Y Breast
37 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 LBG Nico, Lauren 25-29 NT 3:00.45 3 6
4 ROSE Gharibi, Armen 40-44 5:00.00 NS NP 0
5 LBG Janiak-Ross, Scott 50-54 NT 3:49.90 3 6

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 4:40.00 4:35.61 1 9
2 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 4:01.03 4:36.86 2 7
3 NUTS Willard, Mimi 65-69 3:38.04 DQ NP 0
4 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 3:30.00 3:21.10 2 7
5 ROSE Deighton, Joshua 45-49 3:35.00 3:28.99 1 9
6 ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 3:47.88 4:02.48 1 9
7 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 4:16.90 4:13.64 3 6

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Chang, Edward 30-34 3:25.00 3:16.50 1 9
2 CTSM Padilla, Alyssa 25-29 3:15.00 3:31.94 4 5
3 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 3:03.55 2:56.74 1 9
4 ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 2:59.17 2:59.63 1 9
5 YST Ramos, John 60-64 2:59.47 2:56.73 3 6
6 MVN Santy, James 55-59 3:07.44 3:14.18 4 5
7 MVN Borzone, Ray 55-59 3:15.01 3:10.97 3 6
8 LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 3:30.00 3:20.02 2 7

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 2:59.00 3:04.59 1 9
2 MVN Bae, Alex 18-24 2:53.99 3:10.18 1 9
3 SDSM Wilson, Kendra 35-39 2:49.49 2:40.62 1 9
4 ROSE Borton, Dan 50-54 2:48.50 2:55.76 1 9
5 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 2:49.00 2:57.93 2 7
6 YST Holbeck, John 60-64 2:53.00 2:51.54 2 7
7 LBG Berryhill, Hayley 25-29 2:57.00 2:53.14 2 7
8 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 2:59.12 2:57.22 1 9

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Gibson, Mike 55-59 2:40.67 2:44.30 2 7
2 ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 60-64 2:40.00 2:31.22 1 9
3 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 2:33.83 2:31.60 1 9
4 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 2:28.04 2:30.60 1 9
5 EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 2:30.00 2:38.86 1 9
6 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 2:34.78 2:40.87 1 9
7 UCLA Robertson, Sarah 25-29 2:40.21 2:41.60 1 9
8 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 2:47.00 2:52.11 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
GRA Daltorio, Robert 25-29 3:30.00 NP
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 3:43.27 NP
ROSE Reuben, Richard 85-89 7:33.37 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home