2019 PNA and PNW Zones Championship Meet

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Mixed 100 Y Fly
40 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Grassman, Emily 40-44 1:56.62 1:53.80 2 7
2 BAM Welch, Sarah 70-74 1:34.28 1:41.26 2 7
3 BWAQ Moore, Hugh 60-64 1:28.00 1:31.94 1 9
4 WWUS Beaumont, Sam 18-24 1:19.67 1:17.80 4 5
5 TACM Ellis, Kenneth 50-54 1:24.18 1:33.46 2 7
6 WWUS Stephens, Trevor 18-24 1:30.00 1:30.47 5 4
7 OREG Gettling, Janet 70-74 1:45.00 1:34.43 1 9
8 OREG Ward, Joy 75-79 1:56.80 1:49.37 1 9

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAM Cyger, Erin 45-49 1:16.35 1:14.98 3 6
2 BAM Webber, Paul 60-64 1:11.00 DQ NP 0
3 OREG Delmage, Arlene 55-59 1:10.00 1:06.25 1 9
4 ORCA Chuang, Mason 40-44 1:10.00 1:05.54 4 5
5 UC36 Notari, Melanie 25-29 1:10.00 1:07.57 2 7
6 STAN Smith, Jody 50-54 1:10.44 1:11.93 1 9
7 OREG Brockbank, Doug 65-69 1:12.00 NS NP 0
8 YPKC Smith, Katy 35-39 1:19.44 1:13.85 1 9

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TWIM McPeak, Erin 35-39 1:08.01 NS NP 0
2 WWUS Madril, Avery 18-24 1:06.39 1:06.64 3 6
3 SEAS Davis, Meredith 25-29 1:05.00 1:03.94 1 9
4 OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 45-49 1:03.00 1:03.05 1 9
5 YPKC Barrows, Christopher 45-49 1:05.00 1:08.30 2 7
6 LWM Yamamoto, Jin 40-44 1:05.68 1:05.17 3 6
7 WWUS Simurdak, Hannah 18-24 1:06.49 1:04.13 1 9
8 BAM Reimer, Shelley 45-49 1:09.53 1:10.31 2 7

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Tujo, Christian 45-49 1:01.75 1:02.40 1 9
2 OREG Skinner, Sonja 40-44 1:01.69 1:01.93 1 9
3 LWM Porter, Michael 50-54 1:01.00 1:00.68 1 9
4 OREG Adams, James 40-44 1:00.78 NS NP 0
5 LWM Sehy, Nick 18-24 1:01.00 NS NP 0
6 SARC Winter, Doug 50-54 1:01.22 NS NP 0
7 NEO Glezen, Paul 55-59 1:01.71 1:02.86 1 9
8 UC30 Hedrick, Trip 65-69 1:02.22 59.82 1 9

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LWM Liedtke, Matthew 25-29 1:00.00 1:00.99 1 9
2 SAM Petersen, Erik 30-34 56.00 55.19 2 7
3 CGSM Gray, Trever 40-44 53.90 53.13 1 9
4 CGSM Hwang, Gary 30-34 53.33 52.22 1 9
5 UC36 Schedin, Jonah 18-24 53.83 55.46 2 7
6 UC36 Watts, Daniel 18-24 55.48 54.37 1 9
7 UC36 Farrell, Andrew 40-44 59.00 1:00.50 2 7
8 UC35 Kim, Matthew 30-34 1:00.01 1:01.35 3 6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home