2019 PNA and PNW Zones Championship Meet

Heat Sheet - 13 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Mixed 100 Y Free
98 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 TWIM Thompson, Valerie 65-69 2:01.77 1:46.17 2 7
4 BAM Myrick, Don 65-69 1:50.00 1:37.90 8 1
5 NEO Gates, Sandy 70-74 2:00.00 1:50.53 1 9

Heat 2 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YPKC Marquart, Lois 65-69 1:45.10 NS NP 0
2 SWYM Johnson, Loretta 60-64 1:35.30 1:25.91 3 6
3 BWAQ Connolly, Melissa 40-44 1:35.00 1:18.21 5 4
4 UC31 Knight, Richard 85-89 1:30.00 1:31.64 1 9
5 BWAQ Verbeurgt, Little 40-44 1:30.00 1:12.31 3 6
6 ORCA Ikeda, Paul 55-59 1:35.00 1:29.94 4 5
7 LWM Miller, Jasmine 30-34 1:37.00 1:40.57 1 9

Heat 3 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Wiley, Heather 60-64 1:21.00 1:18.03 2 7
2 BC Dillon, Sally 70-74 1:20.64 NS NP 0
3 BWAQ Condotta, Robert 55-59 1:19.43 1:17.40 3 6
4 ORCA Robinson, James 65-69 1:18.53 1:26.20 7 2
5 NEO Clark, Katherine 40-44 1:18.57 1:17.91 4 5
6 NEO Huntamer, Nancy 50-54 1:19.52 1:23.25 2 7
7 NEO Heffernan, Charles 65-69 1:20.69 1:17.54 6 3
8 PSM Smith, William 70-74 1:23.91 1:27.93 2 7

Heat 4 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YPKC Wolfe, Amy 45-49 1:17.30 1:16.51 5 4
2 BAM Boleda, Orlando 60-64 1:15.00 1:10.72 6 3
3 PSM Hoffman, Wendy 55-59 1:14.50 1:15.61 3 6
4 SARC Harris, Robert 60-64 1:12.70 1:10.67 5 4
5 SAM Marsh-Limm, Margo 50-54 1:14.00 1:08.37 1 9
6 UC36 Cruze, Jennifer 40-44 1:15.00 NS NP 0
7 TWIM Barnes, Brent 50-54 1:15.89 1:15.18 6 3
8 BWAQ Holt, Megan 45-49 1:17.86 1:14.28 4 5

Heat 5 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAM Stafford, Rick 70-74 1:11.60 1:08.53 1 9
2 SWYM Gillespie, Tom 65-69 1:10.00 1:08.71 5 4
3 WWUS Woodruff, Morgan 18-24 1:09.20 1:03.89 3 6
4 WWUS Shomaker, Megan 18-24 1:07.92 1:03.95 4 5
5 BWAQ Kim, Nellis 45-49 1:08.35 1:09.14 2 7
6 SARC Cortani, Andrea 45-49 1:09.37 1:10.55 3 6
7 TACM Ellis, Kenneth 50-54 1:10.89 1:10.54 5 4
8 OREG Royle, Mary Anne 65-69 1:11.76 1:15.10 1 9

Heat 6 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WWUS Gates, Jordyn 18-24 1:06.46 1:04.29 5 4
2 BWAQ Postma, Krys 35-39 1:05.00 1:05.79 2 7
3 SARC Keller, John 60-64 1:04.90 1:03.71 3 6
4 WWUS Caulfield, Miranda 18-24 1:04.56 1:06.53 6 3
5 NEO Hass, Katie 35-39 1:04.58 1:04.54 1 9
6 BAM Schreck, Stephen 25-29 1:05.00 1:04.80 5 4
7 UC36 Notari, Melanie 25-29 1:05.00 1:01.96 3 6
8 TWIM Neuhaus, Scott 60-64 1:06.91 1:06.42 4 5

Heat 7 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Porter, Jordan 25-29 1:04.22 1:02.96 4 5
2 BWAQ Courtney, Zena 55-59 1:03.64 1:03.26 2 7
3 TWIM Fritschen, Tom 60-64 1:03.63 NS NP 0
4 BAM Kirchhofer, Karl 50-54 1:02.38 1:01.33 4 5
5 WWUS Deardorff, Emily 18-24 1:02.84 1:01.56 2 7
6 BWAQ Fullen, Warren 60-64 1:03.64 1:02.35 2 7
7 WWUS Carlton, Zane 18-24 1:03.89 1:02.24 7 2
8 YPKC Pilger, Robert 75-79 1:04.50 1:03.20 1 9

Heat 8 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YPKC Plotnikov, Pavel 25-29 1:02.13 1:01.56 3 6
2 WWUS Nixon, Blake 18-24 1:02.00 1:01.75 6 3
3 TWIM Koppelberger, Tamara 45-49 1:01.86 1:02.16 1 9
4 UC36 Anderson, Sydney 25-29 1:01.00 59.66 1 9
5 OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 60-64 1:01.50 1:01.17 1 9
6 YPKC Barrows, Christopher 45-49 1:02.00 1:02.50 3 6
7 ORCA Robertson, Ryan 30-34 1:02.00 1:01.33 4 5
8 OREG Jenkins, Valerie 55-59 1:02.15 1:01.21 1 9

Heat 9 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WWUS Beaumont, Sam 18-24 1:00.52 1:00.06 5 4
2 ORCA Chuang, Mason 40-44 1:00.00 56.73 4 5
3 ORCA McCaleb, David 30-34 1:00.00 56.85 3 6
4 BWAQ Chan, Chelsea 25-29 59.82 59.82 2 7
5 OREG Brockbank, Doug 65-69 59.90 NS NP 0
6 BAM Webber, Paul 60-64 1:00.00 1:00.96 1 9
7 LWM Cermak, Gerald 55-59 1:00.06 59.78 2 7
8 BAM Nimb, Peter 50-54 1:00.62 59.56 3 6

Heat 10 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LWM Hayes, William 65-69 59.50 59.44 4 5
2 YPKC Bosselmann, Chip 55-59 59.40 58.00 1 9
3 OREG Tennant, Mike 65-69 58.60 58.06 2 7
4 HMST Dunn, Benjamin 30-34 58.00 52.20 2 7
5 LWM Randall, Daniel 40-44 58.50 56.13 3 6
6 LWM Ella, Ellen 40-44 59.22 58.47 2 7
7 WWUS Jo, Nate 18-24 59.40 NS NP 0
8 OREG Philbrick, Larry 65-69 59.80 58.53 3 6

Heat 11 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Contreras Sandoval, Isaac 25-29 58.00 54.28 2 7
2 OREG Kamat, Julie 30-34 57.00 NS NP 0
3 OREG Skinner, Sonja 40-44 56.19 57.06 1 9
4 OREG Crooks, Alex 40-44 55.81 57.18 5 4
5 LWM Colella, Rick 65-69 56.00 53.31 1 9
6 HMST Dovinh, Angeline 18-24 57.00 57.62 1 9
7 MOVY Valley, Eric 55-59 57.50 NS NP 0
8 GEM Geiger, Kyle 60-64 58.00 NS NP 0

Heat 12 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LWM Smith, Bryan 50-54 54.61 54.99 2 7
2 UC36 Farrell, Andrew 40-44 54.00 51.52 2 7
3 ORCA Joern, Elliott 25-29 53.00 52.61 1 9
4 OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 52.75 NS NP 0
5 TWIM Alsberg, Maoz 50-54 53.00 NS NP 0
6 HMST Nelson, Kirk 45-49 53.50 54.52 2 7
7 WWUS Bock, Nathan 18-24 54.31 53.46 4 5
8 LWM Sehy, Nick 18-24 55.00 NS NP 0

Heat 13 of 13

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SEAS Hao, Yawei 25-29 51.96 NS NP 0
2 OREG Self, Mike 45-49 49.57 50.02 1 9
3 CGSM Conroy, Chris 30-34 49.01 49.59 1 9
4 HMST Scheck, Joshua 18-24 48.74 50.60 3 6
5 UC36 Schedin, Jonah 18-24 48.91 49.39 2 7
6 CGSM Gray, Trever 40-44 49.45 48.05 1 9
7 HMST Repeta, Alex 18-24 50.00 47.94 1 9
8 LWM Nygren, Mats 50-54 52.00 52.46 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home