2019 PNA and PNW Zones Championship Meet

Heat Sheet - 11 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Mixed 200 Y Free
83 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 BWAQ Moore, Jane 65-69 5:00.00 4:18.36 3 6
4 UC36 Duringer, Richard 75-79 3:48.11 3:31.16 2 7
5 TWIM Thompson, Valerie 65-69 4:09.08 3:55.82 2 7

Heat 2 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAM Dubey, Jessica 55-59 3:28.34 3:28.04 4 5
2 UC30 Hedrick, Trip 65-69 3:19.19 2:41.33 2 7
3 OREG Wiley, Heather 60-64 3:15.00 NS NP 0
4 SWYM Barrie, Renee 45-49 3:06.38 3:15.61 5 4
5 ORCA Robinson, James 65-69 3:07.56 3:26.02 4 5
6 YPKC Martin, Julene 40-44 3:17.09 3:01.72 3 6
7 LWM Miller, Jasmine 30-34 3:25.00 3:30.28 4 5
8 OREG Helm, Charlie 60-64 3:39.00 3:34.51 4 5

Heat 3 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YPKC Wilks, Brenda 60-64 3:00.00 2:47.37 3 6
2 BC Dillon, Sally 70-74 2:57.97 2:56.75 1 9
3 SAM Quistorf, Renee 50-54 2:55.00 2:43.82 4 5
4 SAM Daniels, Avery 18-24 2:53.20 2:44.02 2 7
5 NEO Clark, Katherine 40-44 2:53.96 2:54.40 2 7
6 BWAQ Condotta, Robert 55-59 2:55.76 2:58.56 4 5
7 GLAD Litt, Arni 70-74 3:00.00 NS NP 0
8 NEO Heffernan, Charles 65-69 3:00.32 2:54.35 3 6

Heat 4 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HMST Zimmerman, Stephanie 30-34 2:45.00 2:54.21 3 6
2 BAM Thomasson, Erin 50-54 2:45.00 2:43.67 3 6
3 OREG Royle, Mary Anne 65-69 2:43.20 2:44.68 1 9
4 SARC Cortani, Andrea 45-49 2:38.37 2:32.83 3 6
5 SAM Bolerjack, Wanda 60-64 2:40.00 2:39.44 2 7
6 BWAQ Stribling Geldien, Gail 35-39 2:44.51 2:45.97 3 6
7 PSM Hoffman, Wendy 55-59 2:45.00 2:41.60 3 6
8 SWYM Fogg, Stephen 70-74 2:45.00 2:36.62 3 6

Heat 5 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEO Long, Sarah 45-49 2:38.00 2:37.72 4 5
2 YPKC Stadler, Krystina 30-34 2:36.00 2:29.36 1 9
3 OREG Porter, Jordan 25-29 2:32.63 2:26.00 5 4
4 YPKC Cathey, Daneeka 18-24 2:32.15 2:37.23 1 9
5 SARC Keller, John 60-64 2:32.62 2:29.83 2 7
6 ORCA Robertson, Ryan 30-34 2:33.00 2:24.18 5 4
7 TWIM Koppelberger, Jason 45-49 2:36.29 2:30.69 2 7
8 SAM Brown, Stephen 45-49 2:38.00 2:38.19 3 6

Heat 6 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWYM Fauvet, Pierre 55-59 2:30.00 2:24.10 3 6
2 BWAQ Kim, Nellis 45-49 2:29.49 2:28.28 2 7
3 YPKC Plotnikov, Pavel 25-29 2:26.79 2:20.96 4 5
4 LWM Hayes, William 65-69 2:22.00 2:27.59 1 9
5 BWAQ Smethurst, Katlyn 30-34 2:23.03 2:37.86 2 7
6 TWIM Fritschen, Tom 60-64 2:29.28 2:41.71 3 6
7 LWM McColly, Michael 70-74 2:30.00 2:27.59 2 7
8 YPKC Pilger, Robert 75-79 2:31.00 2:29.63 1 9

Heat 7 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YPKC Petersen, Jillian 35-39 2:19.00 2:11.27 2 7
2 OREG Jenkins, Valerie 55-59 2:18.65 2:12.27 1 9
3 BAM Bullock, Sarah 50-54 2:16.00 2:15.23 1 9
4 TWIM Koppelberger, Tamara 45-49 2:15.28 2:12.55 1 9
5 STAN Smith, Jody 50-54 2:15.44 2:21.31 2 7
6 OREG Delmage, Arlene 55-59 2:18.00 2:14.77 2 7
7 OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 60-64 2:18.65 2:16.53 1 9
8 UC36 Notari, Melanie 25-29 2:20.00 2:15.05 3 6

Heat 8 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SEAS Cote, Meredith 25-29 2:15.00 NS NP 0
2 GEM Geiger, Kyle 60-64 2:13.00 2:13.63 1 9
3 LWM Yamamoto, Jin 40-44 2:11.86 2:10.04 5 4
4 HMST Dunn, Benjamin 30-34 2:10.00 2:02.55 3 6
5 SAM Ringstad, Brandon 25-29 2:10.00 2:04.56 3 6
6 YPKC Barrows, Christopher 45-49 2:12.00 2:24.40 1 9
7 LWM Martin, Rachel 25-29 2:14.32 2:08.88 2 7
8 WWUS Beaumont, Sam 18-24 2:15.24 2:10.70 6 3

Heat 9 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LWM Ella, Ellen 40-44 2:09.50 2:06.88 1 9
2 OREG Kirkland, Dan 70-74 2:08.42 2:07.57 1 9
3 UC36 Anderson, Sydney 25-29 2:08.00 2:08.57 1 9
4 SWYM Louzao, Loren 35-39 2:06.50 2:09.82 1 9
5 YPKC Bullock, J 50-54 2:06.62 2:05.59 3 6
6 MOVY Valley, Eric 55-59 2:08.00 2:08.87 1 9
7 LWM Miller, Aaron 35-39 2:08.82 2:15.66 1 9
8 LWM Praeger, Wade 55-59 2:10.00 2:12.24 2 7

Heat 10 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC35 Kim, Matthew 30-34 2:06.05 2:06.38 4 5
2 LWM McCarty, David 50-54 2:04.78 2:02.72 2 7
3 NEO Morrison, Jeff 30-34 2:01.30 1:56.44 1 9
4 GLAD Campea, Scott 40-44 1:59.00 1:56.68 2 7
5 UC36 Janson, Jeremy 25-29 2:00.00 2:04.33 2 7
6 WWUS Jo, Nate 18-24 2:03.00 2:07.96 5 4
7 PSM Branham, Lucas 30-34 2:05.00 1:59.42 2 7
8 OREG Van Andel, Robbert 40-44 2:06.41 2:02.60 4 5

Heat 11 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LWM Sehy, Nick 18-24 1:57.00 1:58.85 4 5
2 MIR de Acosta, Diego 40-44 1:55.00 1:56.24 1 9
3 CGSM Frenzel, Derek 25-29 1:49.89 1:47.55 1 9
4 UC36 Schedin, Jonah 18-24 1:44.24 1:46.37 1 9
5 LWM Mehta, Sivan 18-24 1:48.88 1:50.01 3 6
6 LWM Nygren, Mats 50-54 1:52.00 1:52.58 1 9
7 HMST Repeta, Alex 18-24 1:55.00 1:46.98 2 7
8 UC36 Farrell, Andrew 40-44 1:58.00 1:58.75 3 6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home