2019 PNA and PNW Zones Championship Meet

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1000 Y Free
48 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 BAM Adkins-Narte, Heather 60-64 22:10.00 22:52.05 2 7
4 BWAQ Geldien, Joshua 40-44 20:00.00 17:40.57 2 7
5 TWIM Thompson, Valerie 65-69 21:00.00 21:24.45 2 7

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YPKC Goldsberry, David 55-59 20:00.00 17:06.34 6 3
2 LWM Miller, Jasmine 30-34 18:40.00 18:40.67 3 6
3 ORCA Ikeda, Paul 55-59 18:00.00 16:58.07 5 4
4 YPKC Wilks, Brenda 60-64 17:30.00 15:18.48 1 9
5 WWUS Stephens, Trevor 18-24 18:00.00 15:57.85 2 7
6 UC36 Duringer, Richard 75-79 18:13.76 18:32.48 1 9
7 BWAQ Condotta, Robert 55-59 20:00.00 15:35.52 4 5
8 SARC Hogan, Elizabeth 55-59 20:00.00 17:04.15 2 7

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAM Hunt, Andrea 70-74 16:00.00 15:56.75 1 9
2 SAM Quistorf, Renee 50-54 15:50.00 14:39.29 2 7
3 BAM Thomasson, Erin 50-54 15:05.00 15:00.87 3 6
4 WWUS Beaumont, Sam 18-24 15:00.00 12:26.50 1 9
5 TWIM Kassen, Elizabeth 65-69 15:00.00 15:19.56 1 9
6 SVMS Ness, Kerry 45-49 15:30.00 15:45.34 3 6
7 BAM Dumouchel, Denise 55-59 15:52.83 16:03.24 1 9
8 SAM Daniels, Avery 18-24 16:00.00 14:49.41 1 9

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWYM Fauvet, Pierre 55-59 14:00.00 13:34.97 3 6
2 LWM McColly, Michael 70-74 13:45.00 13:41.17 2 7
3 YPKC Barrows, Christopher 45-49 13:20.00 13:48.55 2 7
4 BWAQ Durban, Eric 60-64 12:50.00 12:53.44 2 7
5 HMST Braggin, Jacquelyn 30-34 13:00.00 12:56.20 1 9
6 TWIM Underbrink, Dan 60-64 13:30.00 14:20.10 3 6
7 YPKC Stadler, Krystina 30-34 13:45.00 13:32.22 2 7
8 BAM Voegtlen, Barney 70-74 14:00.00 15:33.84 3 6

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HMST O'Hern, David 35-39 12:40.00 12:33.40 1 9
2 TWIM Koppelberger, Tamara 45-49 12:31.35 12:11.92 1 9
3 LWM Miller, Aaron 35-39 12:29.76 13:05.32 2 7
4 LWM Phillips, Daniel 55-59 12:15.00 11:32.86 1 9
5 LWM Praeger, Wade 55-59 12:20.00 12:20.13 2 7
6 LWM Yamamoto, Jin 40-44 12:30.00 12:23.80 1 9
7 OREG Piette, Jeffrey 60-64 12:34.50 12:49.35 1 9
8 YPKC Hagedorn, Chad 45-49 12:45.00 12:06.88 1 9

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAM Bullock, Sarah 50-54 12:00.00 12:13.42 1 9
2 YPKC Petersen, Jillian 35-39 11:59.00 11:51.87 1 9
3 UC36 Janson, Jeremy 25-29 11:45.00 11:34.30 1 9
4 LWM Nygren, Mats 50-54 10:30.00 10:46.47 1 9
5 UC36 Anderson, Sydney 25-29 11:30.00 11:25.32 1 9
6 OREG Kirkland, Dan 70-74 11:49.82 11:46.94 1 9
7 LWM McCarty, David 50-54 11:59.40 11:30.09 2 7
8 SWYM Heape, Amy 35-39 12:08.00 12:11.09 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
SARC Winter, Doug 50-54 11:42.22 NP
TWIM McPeak, Erin 35-39 14:10.00 NP
OREG Tujo, Christian 45-49 12:08.75 NP
BAM Flynn, Deborah 55-59 19:11.16 NP
BWAQ Courtney, Zena 55-59 12:12.10 NP

Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home