Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BAM | Adkins-Narte, Heather | 60-64 | 22:10.00 | 22:52.05 | 2 | 7 |
4 | BWAQ | Geldien, Joshua | 40-44 | 20:00.00 | 17:40.57 | 2 | 7 |
5 | TWIM | Thompson, Valerie | 65-69 | 21:00.00 | 21:24.45 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YPKC | Goldsberry, David | 55-59 | 20:00.00 | 17:06.34 | 6 | 3 |
2 | LWM | Miller, Jasmine | 30-34 | 18:40.00 | 18:40.67 | 3 | 6 |
3 | ORCA | Ikeda, Paul | 55-59 | 18:00.00 | 16:58.07 | 5 | 4 |
4 | YPKC | Wilks, Brenda | 60-64 | 17:30.00 | 15:18.48 | 1 | 9 |
5 | WWUS | Stephens, Trevor | 18-24 | 18:00.00 | 15:57.85 | 2 | 7 |
6 | UC36 | Duringer, Richard | 75-79 | 18:13.76 | 18:32.48 | 1 | 9 |
7 | BWAQ | Condotta, Robert | 55-59 | 20:00.00 | 15:35.52 | 4 | 5 |
8 | SARC | Hogan, Elizabeth | 55-59 | 20:00.00 | 17:04.15 | 2 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAM | Hunt, Andrea | 70-74 | 16:00.00 | 15:56.75 | 1 | 9 |
2 | SAM | Quistorf, Renee | 50-54 | 15:50.00 | 14:39.29 | 2 | 7 |
3 | BAM | Thomasson, Erin | 50-54 | 15:05.00 | 15:00.87 | 3 | 6 |
4 | WWUS | Beaumont, Sam | 18-24 | 15:00.00 | 12:26.50 | 1 | 9 |
5 | TWIM | Kassen, Elizabeth | 65-69 | 15:00.00 | 15:19.56 | 1 | 9 |
6 | SVMS | Ness, Kerry | 45-49 | 15:30.00 | 15:45.34 | 3 | 6 |
7 | BAM | Dumouchel, Denise | 55-59 | 15:52.83 | 16:03.24 | 1 | 9 |
8 | SAM | Daniels, Avery | 18-24 | 16:00.00 | 14:49.41 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SWYM | Fauvet, Pierre | 55-59 | 14:00.00 | 13:34.97 | 3 | 6 |
2 | LWM | McColly, Michael | 70-74 | 13:45.00 | 13:41.17 | 2 | 7 |
3 | YPKC | Barrows, Christopher | 45-49 | 13:20.00 | 13:48.55 | 2 | 7 |
4 | BWAQ | Durban, Eric | 60-64 | 12:50.00 | 12:53.44 | 2 | 7 |
5 | HMST | Braggin, Jacquelyn | 30-34 | 13:00.00 | 12:56.20 | 1 | 9 |
6 | TWIM | Underbrink, Dan | 60-64 | 13:30.00 | 14:20.10 | 3 | 6 |
7 | YPKC | Stadler, Krystina | 30-34 | 13:45.00 | 13:32.22 | 2 | 7 |
8 | BAM | Voegtlen, Barney | 70-74 | 14:00.00 | 15:33.84 | 3 | 6 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HMST | O'Hern, David | 35-39 | 12:40.00 | 12:33.40 | 1 | 9 |
2 | TWIM | Koppelberger, Tamara | 45-49 | 12:31.35 | 12:11.92 | 1 | 9 |
3 | LWM | Miller, Aaron | 35-39 | 12:29.76 | 13:05.32 | 2 | 7 |
4 | LWM | Phillips, Daniel | 55-59 | 12:15.00 | 11:32.86 | 1 | 9 |
5 | LWM | Praeger, Wade | 55-59 | 12:20.00 | 12:20.13 | 2 | 7 |
6 | LWM | Yamamoto, Jin | 40-44 | 12:30.00 | 12:23.80 | 1 | 9 |
7 | OREG | Piette, Jeffrey | 60-64 | 12:34.50 | 12:49.35 | 1 | 9 |
8 | YPKC | Hagedorn, Chad | 45-49 | 12:45.00 | 12:06.88 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAM | Bullock, Sarah | 50-54 | 12:00.00 | 12:13.42 | 1 | 9 |
2 | YPKC | Petersen, Jillian | 35-39 | 11:59.00 | 11:51.87 | 1 | 9 |
3 | UC36 | Janson, Jeremy | 25-29 | 11:45.00 | 11:34.30 | 1 | 9 |
4 | LWM | Nygren, Mats | 50-54 | 10:30.00 | 10:46.47 | 1 | 9 |
5 | UC36 | Anderson, Sydney | 25-29 | 11:30.00 | 11:25.32 | 1 | 9 |
6 | OREG | Kirkland, Dan | 70-74 | 11:49.82 | 11:46.94 | 1 | 9 |
7 | LWM | McCarty, David | 50-54 | 11:59.40 | 11:30.09 | 2 | 7 |
8 | SWYM | Heape, Amy | 35-39 | 12:08.00 | 12:11.09 | 2 | 7 |
Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|
SARC | Winter, Doug | 50-54 | 11:42.22 | NP |
TWIM | McPeak, Erin | 35-39 | 14:10.00 | NP |
OREG | Tujo, Christian | 45-49 | 12:08.75 | NP |
BAM | Flynn, Deborah | 55-59 | 19:11.16 | NP |
BWAQ | Courtney, Zena | 55-59 | 12:12.10 | NP |