Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TWIM | Thompson, Valerie | 65-69 | 40:00.00 | 37:08.20 | 2 | 7 |
4 | BAM | Adkins-Narte, Heather | 60-64 | 36:51.00 | 37:55.16 | 1 | 9 |
5 | BWAQ | Condotta, Robert | 55-59 | 37:26.62 | 26:35.60 | 3 | 6 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UC36 | Curran, Susan | 40-44 | 33:00.00 | 29:38.37 | 1 | 9 |
3 | BWAQ | Geldien, Joshua | 40-44 | 33:00.00 | 31:18.00 | 2 | 7 |
4 | WWUS | Stephens, Trevor | 18-24 | 30:00.00 | 27:46.89 | 2 | 7 |
5 | YPKC | Goldsberry, David | 55-59 | 32:00.00 | 29:50.73 | 4 | 5 |
6 | ORCA | Robinson, James | 65-69 | 33:00.00 | 32:43.17 | 2 | 7 |
7 | BAM | Hile, Laurence | 65-69 | 35:43.28 | 35:22.04 | 3 | 6 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WWUS | Beaumont, Sam | 18-24 | 30:00.00 | 21:27.72 | 1 | 9 |
2 | TWIM | Fritschen, Tom | 60-64 | 27:48.58 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | SVMS | Ness, Kerry | 45-49 | 26:15.00 | 27:10.47 | 2 | 7 |
4 | UC38 | Willard, Mimi | 65-69 | 25:18.98 | 25:21.77 | 1 | 9 |
5 | BAM | Hunt, Andrea | 70-74 | 26:00.00 | 26:30.19 | 1 | 9 |
6 | LWM | Klober, Roland | 50-54 | 27:00.00 | 27:10.46 | 2 | 7 |
7 | TACM | Nordby, Michael | 75-79 | 29:54.98 | 28:55.18 | 1 | 9 |
8 | WWUS | Smith, Marysia | 18-24 | 30:00.00 | 22:43.93 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEO | Methner, Wayne | 65-69 | 24:41.50 | 24:49.38 | 1 | 9 |
2 | PSM | Benoit, Dan | 55-59 | 23:30.00 | 23:01.79 | 2 | 7 |
3 | OREG | Delmage, Arlene | 55-59 | 22:50.85 | 21:19.66 | 1 | 9 |
4 | OREG | Pettit, Jayette | 50-54 | 22:00.00 | 21:28.98 | 1 | 9 |
5 | ORCA | Robertson, Ryan | 30-34 | 22:00.00 | 23:42.61 | 3 | 6 |
6 | TWIM | Koppelberger, Tamara | 45-49 | 22:54.45 | 20:36.81 | 2 | 7 |
7 | BWAQ | Kawaoka, Rebecca | 25-29 | 24:30.00 | 24:55.74 | 1 | 9 |
8 | TWIM | Mange, James | 60-64 | 24:59.00 | 24:16.11 | 1 | 9 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TWIM | Pelham, Kathy | 45-49 | 20:21.93 | 20:33.59 | 1 | 9 |
2 | OREG | Kirkland, Dan | 70-74 | 19:57.27 | 20:03.68 | 1 | 9 |
3 | ORCA | Dahl, David | 30-34 | 19:36.24 | 19:23.89 | 1 | 9 |
4 | OREG | Sullivan, Scot | 50-54 | 18:30.00 | 18:13.10 | 1 | 9 |
5 | OREG | Adams, James | 40-44 | 19:03.41 | 19:04.16 | 1 | 9 |
6 | ORCA | Russell, Jonathan | 30-34 | 19:45.00 | 19:34.30 | 2 | 7 |
7 | LWM | Phillips, Daniel | 55-59 | 20:00.00 | 19:04.10 | 1 | 9 |
8 | OREG | Tujo, Christian | 45-49 | 20:30.82 | 20:29.92 | 1 | 9 |
Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|
UC36 | McCandless, Linda | 50-54 | 25:30.00 | NP |
UC36 | Anderson, Sydney | 25-29 | 19:02.00 | NP |
SEAS | Larson, Benjamin | 40-44 | 23:00.00 | NP |
WWUS | Jo, Nate | 18-24 | 20:05.00 | NP |
HMST | Nelson, Kirk | 45-49 | 18:20.00 | NP |
BWAQ | Durban, Eric | 60-64 | 21:30.00 | NP |