2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 13 Heats

Event 32 Women 200 Y Free Relay
111 Teams

Heat 1 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC A 65 2:26.71 2:39.17 7 8
2 IM A 65 2:25.00 2:25.08 6 10
3 PBM A 65 2:17.99 2:18.83 4 14
4 PSM A 65 2:02.80 2:18.02 2 18
5 ARIZ A 65 1:59.00 2:18.11 3 16
6 OREG A 65 2:05.72 2:07.91 1 22
7 ARIZ B 65 2:20.00 NS NP 0
8 CMS A 65 2:26.50 2:20.74 5 12
9 ARIZ A 75 3:00.00 2:51.12 1 22

Heat 2 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RGSC A 45 2:21.73 2:13.40 21 0
3 CMS D 45 2:17.50 2:13.34 20 0
4 DAM A 45 2:03.00 2:07.24 18 0
5 NEM A 45 2:05.47 2:00.23 15 0
6 CMS C 45 2:18.00 2:10.19 19 0
7 PSM A 45 2:45.00 NS NP 0
8 ROSE A 55 3:03.80 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM A 55 2:50.00 2:40.48 17 0
2 KM A 55 2:22.23 2:23.32 15 0
3 MICH A 55 2:12.00 2:13.21 13 0
4 PBM A 55 2:07.99 2:12.66 12 0
5 SFTL A 55 2:04.90 2:06.74 9 4
6 ARIZ C 55 2:05.00 2:14.54 14 0
7 MMAC A 55 2:10.00 2:08.53 11 0
8 LVM B 55 2:20.00 NS NP 0
9 DAM A 55 2:25.00 2:32.79 16 0

Heat 4 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM A 55 2:02.00 2:02.30 8 6
2 WMAC A 55 1:58.88 2:00.88 7 8
3 TAM A 55 1:56.00 1:55.23 5 12
4 LAPS A 55 1:50.90 1:50.81 2 18
5 ARIZ A 55 1:49.00 1:54.04 4 14
6 CMS A 55 1:50.00 1:50.44 1 22
7 OREG A 55 1:55.89 1:53.97 3 16
8 ARIZ B 55 1:58.00 2:07.80 10 2
9 LVM A 55 2:00.00 2:00.51 6 10

Heat 5 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CTM A 45 2:00.00 2:01.23 16 0
2 NCMS A 45 1:58.00 1:59.09 14 0
3 ARIZ B 45 1:57.00 2:06.19 17 0
4 CMS B 45 1:56.00 1:53.19 6 10
5 WMAC A 45 1:54.33 1:57.55 12 0
6 AWJ A 45 1:55.23 1:58.38 13 0
7 ASC B 45 1:56.00 1:56.88 11 0
8 NAM A 45 1:57.00 1:51.37 5 12
9 SPM A 45 1:59.00 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NBA A 45 1:54.00 1:50.90 4 14
2 PALM A 45 1:52.99 1:53.34 7 8
3 ARIZ A 45 1:50.00 1:55.54 9 4
4 LVM A 45 1:49.00 1:54.88 8 6
5 CMS A 45 1:43.50 1:42.38 1 22
6 CVMM A 45 1:47.50 1:47.39 2 18
7 OREG A 45 1:49.06 1:50.09 3 16
8 MICH A 45 1:50.00 1:56.45 10 2
9 SNM A 45 1:53.68 DQ NP 0

Heat 7 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 NMMS A 35 2:30.00 2:23.66 21 0
4 GBM B 35 2:15.00 2:12.92 18 0
5 LVM B 35 2:10.00 2:14.14 19 0
6 FAC A 35 2:11.25 2:07.32 17 0
7 SFTL A 35 2:19.00 2:22.96 20 0

Heat 8 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MEMO A 35 2:08.00 NS NP 0
2 MINN A 35 2:06.00 2:06.01 16 0
3 PSM A 35 1:58.00 1:59.98 14 0
4 MICH A 35 1:55.00 1:55.79 13 0
5 CVMM A 35 1:54.00 1:54.44 11 0
6 WCM A 35 1:54.55 NS NP 0
7 IM A 35 1:58.00 1:55.78 12 0
8 MMAC A 35 2:05.00 1:50.53 6 10
9 ROSE A 35 2:07.20 2:05.91 15 0

Heat 9 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LASH A 35 1:53.00 1:51.06 7 8
2 NEM A 35 1:52.40 1:53.36 10 2
3 ARIZ A 35 1:50.00 1:52.16 9 4
4 LVM A 35 1:49.00 1:49.58 5 12
5 MOVY A 35 1:46.00 1:44.57 1 22
6 OREG A 35 1:48.82 1:49.49 3 16
7 NBA A 35 1:50.00 1:49.57 4 14
8 TOC A 35 1:52.00 1:51.79 8 6
9 SDM A 35 1:53.00 1:48.58 2 18

Heat 10 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SKY A 25 2:30.11 2:22.68 23 0
2 ROSE B 25 2:13.70 2:08.92 21 0
3 PSCM A 25 2:02.19 NS NP 0
4 AKMS A 25 1:56.65 1:50.90 15 0
5 CMS B 25 2:05.00 2:05.86 20 0
6 SPP A 25 2:20.00 2:09.64 22 0
7 NAM A 18 1:57.00 1:48.36 6 10
8 PSM A 18 1:56.00 1:54.11 10 2
9 PSM B 18 1:58.00 2:00.57 12 0

Heat 11 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HFS B 25 1:53.50 1:49.52 12 0
2 KENM A 25 1:53.00 1:50.85 14 0
3 WH2O A 25 1:52.00 1:53.60 17 0
4 NICK A 25 1:50.69 1:51.23 16 0
5 ARIZ A 25 1:48.00 1:39.61 2 18
6 SFTL A 25 1:50.10 1:46.00 11 0
7 WMAC A 25 1:51.51 1:54.20 18 0
8 ASC A 25 1:52.36 1:50.32 13 0
9 MVN A 25 1:53.00 2:05.32 19 0

Heat 12 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS A 25 1:45.00 1:44.46 9 4
2 1693 A 25 1:43.25 1:42.59 7 8
3 OREG A 25 1:41.84 1:40.32 3 16
4 NYAC A 25 1:39.88 1:44.05 8 6
5 TOC A 25 1:36.60 1:41.15 4 14
6 TOC B 25 1:36.80 1:41.61 5 12
7 HFS A 25 1:41.80 1:38.39 1 22
8 ROSE A 25 1:42.40 1:42.40 6 10
9 PALM A 25 1:44.99 1:45.78 10 2

Heat 13 of 13

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GBM A 18 1:55.00 1:56.83 11 0
2 LVM B 18 1:50.00 1:52.94 9 4
3 MINN A 18 1:46.24 1:45.33 4 14
4 LVM A 18 1:40.00 1:38.02 2 18
5 AMSC A 18 1:25.00 1:49.58 8 6
6 TOC A 18 1:34.50 1:36.68 1 22
7 WMAC A 18 1:42.68 1:41.97 3 16
8 OREG A 18 1:48.22 1:46.22 5 12
9 ARIZ A 18 1:51.00 1:48.57 7 8

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home