SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs | Reports

2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 22 Heats

Event 29 Mixed 200 Y Medley Relay
190 Teams

Heat 1 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE A 75 3:43.70 4:05.21 2 18
4 ARIZ A 75 3:00.00 2:50.45 1 22
5 ARIZ B 75 3:15.00 NS NP 0
6 ARIZ A 85 3:50.00 4:17.52 1 22

Heat 2 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 GOLD A 45 2:55.00 2:27.35 32 0
3 SDSM A 45 2:17.50 2:18.06 30 0
4 ROSE A 45 2:16.10 2:09.45 24 0
5 HFS C 45 2:16.80 2:16.43 29 0
6 WMAC B 45 2:26.16 2:26.82 31 0
7 ARIZ D 65 3:05.00 NS NP 0
8 WMAC C 65 3:31.16 3:38.85 16 0

Heat 3 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS B 65 2:44.00 2:36.61 13 0
2 IM A 65 2:38.10 2:35.84 12 0
3 ARIZ C 65 2:30.00 2:59.58 15 0
4 OREG B 65 2:24.50 2:25.13 8 6
5 WMAC A 65 2:20.16 2:27.95 9 4
6 SFTL A 65 2:21.20 2:20.23 7 8
7 SAWS A 65 2:26.77 NS NP 0
8 DAM A 65 2:38.00 2:28.51 10 2
9 WMAC B 65 2:38.45 DQ NP 0

Heat 4 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ B 65 2:20.00 2:29.86 11 0
2 LVM A 65 2:15.00 2:18.73 6 10
3 CMS A 65 2:11.50 2:13.00 4 14
4 ARIZ A 65 2:10.00 2:16.13 5 12
5 PSM A 65 2:04.00 2:11.57 3 16
6 TAM A 65 2:06.50 2:04.90 1 22
7 OREG A 65 2:11.00 2:10.08 2 18
8 PBM A 65 2:14.99 NS NP 0
9 PSM B 65 2:19.00 2:36.80 14 0

Heat 5 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM B 55 3:00.00 3:06.44 33 0
2 SFTL B 55 2:21.10 DQ NP 0
3 CMS C 55 2:17.00 NS NP 0
4 RGSC A 55 2:15.00 2:22.89 29 0
5 WH2O A 55 2:13.00 2:17.27 25 0
6 TAM A 55 2:13.00 2:12.48 23 0
7 LVM A 55 2:15.00 2:17.28 26 0
8 ARIZ F 55 2:18.00 2:28.44 31 0
9 LVM B 55 2:25.00 2:20.94 28 0

Heat 6 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM B 55 2:12.66 2:13.99 24 0
2 ARIZ E 55 2:10.00 2:33.44 32 0
3 MOVY A 55 2:09.00 2:11.74 21 0
4 ARIZ D 55 2:08.00 2:07.96 19 0
5 NEM A 55 2:05.81 2:25.71 30 0
6 CMS B 55 2:07.00 2:04.24 12 0
7 SFTL A 55 2:08.00 2:07.03 17 0
8 OREG B 55 2:09.30 2:09.68 20 0
9 MICH A 55 2:12.00 2:12.38 22 0

Heat 7 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM A 55 2:05.00 2:06.63 16 0
2 WMAC B 55 2:04.76 2:07.74 18 0
3 IM A 55 2:03.41 2:01.74 8 6
4 PSM A 55 2:01.00 2:05.53 14 0
5 WMAC A 55 1:59.89 2:01.03 6 10
6 MVN A 55 2:00.00 DQ NP 0
7 PALM A 55 2:02.99 2:02.00 9 4
8 LAPS B 55 2:04.50 2:01.21 7 8
9 ARIZ C 55 2:05.00 2:19.46 27 0

Heat 8 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG A 55 1:59.17 2:00.91 5 12
2 NAM A 55 1:57.00 1:58.04 2 18
3 NCMS A 55 1:55.00 1:58.31 3 16
4 LAPS A 55 1:54.70 1:53.68 1 22
5 TXLA A 55 1:54.00 2:04.80 13 0
6 WCM A 55 1:54.55 2:02.20 10 2
7 ARIZ A 55 1:55.00 2:02.47 11 0
8 ARIZ B 55 1:56.00 2:06.02 15 0
9 CMS A 55 1:57.50 1:59.68 4 14

Heat 9 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM C 45 2:13.95 2:12.89 25 0
2 MICH B 45 2:08.00 2:09.40 23 0
3 CMS C 45 2:08.00 2:14.89 28 0
4 OREG B 45 2:04.14 2:04.92 20 0
5 DAM A 45 2:04.00 2:08.77 22 0
6 PSM A 45 2:04.00 1:57.82 11 0
7 ARIZ C 45 2:05.00 2:06.92 21 0
8 ARIZ D 45 2:08.00 2:12.90 26 0
9 ASC A 45 2:12.21 2:13.41 27 0

Heat 10 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TULS A 45 2:04.00 2:01.88 17 0
2 MMAC A 45 2:00.00 2:02.15 18 0
3 CMS B 45 1:59.00 2:02.28 19 0
4 CVMM A 45 1:56.00 1:54.61 9 4
5 OREG A 45 1:55.82 1:55.07 10 2
6 NAM A 45 1:56.00 1:53.84 7 8
7 IM B 45 1:58.96 1:59.48 14 0
8 MOVY A 45 1:59.00 1:58.13 12 0
9 SNM A 45 2:00.77 1:59.99 15 0

Heat 11 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC A 45 1:54.71 1:58.35 13 0
2 PBM A 45 1:52.99 1:50.54 2 18
3 LVM A 45 1:52.00 1:52.72 5 12
4 ARIZ A 45 1:50.00 2:01.03 16 0
5 MICH A 45 1:49.00 1:51.98 3 16
6 IM A 45 1:49.20 1:49.17 1 22
7 ARIZ B 45 1:51.00 1:54.24 8 6
8 NCMS A 45 1:52.00 1:52.39 4 14
9 CMS A 45 1:53.00 1:52.73 6 10

Heat 12 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SAWS A 35 2:40.77 2:03.69 25 0
2 ROSE B 35 2:22.80 2:12.90 31 0
3 LVM B 35 2:10.00 2:02.81 23 0
4 MWA A 35 2:06.00 2:05.58 28 0
5 SFTL A 35 2:07.00 2:09.87 29 0
6 NBA A 35 2:10.00 2:02.53 22 0
7 LVM C 35 2:25.00 2:20.13 33 0
8 PSCM A 25 2:12.19 1:49.88 13 0
9 PSCM B 25 2:16.19 NS NP 0

Heat 13 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS C 35 2:05.50 2:02.06 20 0
2 NAM A 35 2:04.00 2:16.29 32 0
3 MMAC A 35 2:03.00 2:10.27 30 0
4 PSM A 35 2:00.00 2:03.19 24 0
5 IM A 35 1:56.80 2:01.72 19 0
6 RIO A 35 1:59.00 DQ NP 0
7 ROSE A 35 2:02.90 2:05.22 27 0
8 SDM C 35 2:04.00 2:02.51 21 0
9 DAM A 35 2:04.00 2:01.13 18 0

Heat 14 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDM B 35 1:56.00 2:03.97 26 0
2 OREG A 35 1:55.35 1:55.30 15 0
3 LASH A 35 1:54.00 1:53.50 10 2
4 AKMS A 35 1:53.35 1:55.81 16 0
5 ARIZ B 35 1:53.00 1:53.65 12 0
6 NEM A 35 1:53.03 1:56.73 17 0
7 TXLA A 35 1:53.80 1:52.59 9 4
8 LVM A 35 1:55.00 1:53.63 11 0
9 SDM A 35 1:56.00 1:52.23 8 6

Heat 15 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC A 35 1:50.40 1:49.03 5 12
2 WMAC A 35 1:49.64 1:53.91 14 0
3 PALM A 35 1:48.49 1:50.34 6 10
4 CMS B 35 1:48.00 1:47.67 2 18
5 CMS A 35 1:45.50 1:44.61 1 22
6 1693 A 35 1:47.95 1:48.68 4 14
7 MOVY A 35 1:48.00 1:51.37 7 8
8 NCMS A 35 1:49.00 1:47.94 3 16
9 ARIZ A 35 1:50.00 1:53.65 12 0

Heat 16 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE C 25 2:10.60 2:09.60 35 0
2 HFS B 25 2:10.30 2:01.46 30 0
3 HFS A 25 2:04.50 1:53.66 20 0
4 SPM A 25 2:02.00 1:56.28 24 0
5 RGSC A 25 2:00.00 2:02.79 32 0
6 OREG B 25 2:00.10 2:01.51 31 0
7 SCAQ A 25 2:02.40 1:57.82 26 0
8 ROSE B 25 2:09.50 2:16.50 37 0
9 1693 B 25 2:10.50 2:08.43 34 0

Heat 17 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH A 25 2:00.00 1:58.72 29 0
2 PALM A 25 1:57.49 2:13.35 36 0
3 MMAC A 25 1:55.00 1:55.70 23 0
4 NICK A 25 1:54.00 1:56.46 25 0
5 NEM A 25 1:53.55 1:52.40 18 0
6 WMAC A 25 1:53.61 1:55.48 22 0
7 SDS A 25 1:54.99 2:07.83 33 0
8 PBM A 25 1:56.99 1:54.86 21 0
9 AKMS A 25 1:59.95 1:58.23 28 0

Heat 18 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM A 25 1:53.55 1:57.94 27 0
2 ASC B 25 1:53.22 1:52.88 19 0
3 ROSE A 25 1:50.80 1:51.20 16 0
4 ARIZ B 25 1:47.00 1:42.45 5 12
5 GRA A 25 1:46.50 1:51.14 15 0
6 TOC E 25 1:46.80 1:44.90 8 6
7 SFTL A 25 1:48.50 1:46.73 10 2
8 ASC A 25 1:53.21 1:49.92 14 0
9 IM A 25 1:53.40 1:51.59 17 0

Heat 19 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG A 25 1:46.44 1:47.98 11 0
2 TOC C 25 1:46.20 1:43.76 7 8
3 TOC A 25 1:45.80 1:39.41 1 22
4 WH2O B 25 1:44.50 1:41.72 4 14
5 CMS A 25 1:28.50 1:48.54 12 0
6 ARIZ A 25 1:41.00 1:41.13 3 16
7 MINN A 25 1:44.80 1:45.23 9 4
8 TOC B 25 1:46.00 1:40.67 2 18
9 TOC D 25 1:46.40 1:43.51 6 10

Heat 20 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SKY A 18 2:18.11 1:54.85 17 0
2 SPP A 18 2:12.00 2:11.88 23 0
3 PSM C 18 2:04.00 2:13.31 25 0
4 ARIZ B 18 1:56.00 1:52.19 14 0
5 PSM A 18 1:55.60 1:59.12 19 0
6 PSM B 18 2:01.00 2:13.53 26 0
7 OREG B 18 2:10.98 2:11.39 22 0
8 LVM D 18 2:15.00 2:10.16 21 0

Heat 21 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM C 18 1:55.00 1:48.40 11 0
2 MMAC A 18 1:54.00 1:49.58 12 0
3 SFTL A 18 1:50.40 1:45.90 5 12
4 NAM B 18 1:48.00 1:48.12 10 2
5 NAM A 18 1:47.00 1:45.55 4 14
6 OREG A 18 1:47.77 1:46.56 7 8
7 PALM A 18 1:49.49 1:50.34 13 0
8 GBM A 18 1:51.00 1:53.06 15 0
9 ARIZ A 18 1:54.00 1:55.17 18 0

Heat 22 of 22

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE A 18 1:46.90 1:47.93 9 4
2 USF A 18 1:46.00 1:41.49 3 16
3 LVM B 18 1:45.00 1:46.87 8 6
4 LVM A 18 1:35.00 1:35.95 1 22
5 AMSC A 18 1:24.00 2:11.88 23 0
6 AMSC B 18 1:25.00 2:01.74 20 0
7 WMAC A 18 1:44.82 1:46.47 6 10
8 TOC A 18 1:45.50 1:38.49 2 18
9 MICH A 18 1:46.00 1:53.43 16 0

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home