SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs | Reports

2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 23 Heats

Event 17 Mixed 200 Y Free Relay
189 Teams

Heat 1 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 ARIZ A 85 3:10.00 3:18.65 1 22
5 NAM A 65 2:45.00 NS NP 0
6 WMAC C 65 3:10.20 3:10.70 22 0

Heat 2 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SAWS A 65 2:40.00 2:13.49 15 0
3 ARIZ D 65 2:20.00 2:33.55 21 0
4 CMS B 65 2:21.50 2:15.88 16 0
5 ARIZ C 75 3:00.00 3:24.70 4 14
6 ARIZ A 75 2:25.00 2:28.41 1 22
7 ARIZ B 75 2:35.00 2:40.87 2 18
8 ROSE A 75 3:19.90 3:15.16 3 16

Heat 3 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC B 65 2:15.31 2:16.02 17 0
2 IM A 65 2:13.60 2:13.28 14 0
3 ARIZ B 65 2:08.00 2:19.55 18 0
4 WMAC A 65 2:05.17 2:11.57 13 0
5 PALM A 65 2:00.99 2:04.47 11 0
6 OREG B 65 2:03.00 2:04.43 10 2
7 SFTL A 65 2:05.20 2:01.75 8 6
8 PSM B 65 2:12.00 2:33.48 20 0
9 ARIZ C 65 2:15.00 2:27.36 19 0

Heat 4 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ A 65 2:00.00 1:58.22 4 14
2 LVM A 65 2:00.00 1:58.40 5 12
3 DAM A 65 1:58.00 2:09.39 12 0
4 CMS A 65 1:53.00 1:51.78 2 18
5 OREG A 65 1:52.22 1:54.40 3 16
6 PSM A 65 1:52.40 1:59.94 6 10
7 TAM A 65 1:55.00 1:51.63 1 22
8 PBM A 65 1:58.99 2:01.17 7 8
9 MICH A 65 2:00.00 2:02.44 9 4

Heat 5 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SFTL B 55 2:08.20 2:06.64 28 0
3 LVM B 55 2:05.00 2:01.86 23 0
4 RGSC A 55 2:00.00 2:02.54 24 0
5 NEM A 55 2:04.23 DQ NP 0
6 ROSE A 55 2:05.60 2:08.46 29 0
7 CMS D 55 2:15.50 2:17.85 31 0

Heat 6 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SNM A 55 1:56.69 1:56.95 20 0
2 WH2O A 55 1:56.00 2:05.81 27 0
3 ARIZ D 55 1:55.00 2:18.55 32 0
4 LVM A 55 1:55.00 1:57.17 21 0
5 ARIZ E 55 1:55.00 2:05.50 26 0
6 ARIZ C 55 1:55.00 2:02.60 25 0
7 MOVY A 55 1:55.00 1:55.35 18 0
8 IM B 55 1:55.12 1:57.33 22 0
9 OREG B 55 1:56.33 1:56.59 19 0

Heat 7 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS C 55 1:54.00 1:54.16 16 0
2 MVN A 55 1:51.43 2:10.95 30 0
3 MOST A 55 1:49.00 1:45.07 7 8
4 CMS B 55 1:49.00 1:53.11 15 0
5 WMAC B 55 1:47.77 1:50.62 13 0
6 NAM A 55 1:48.00 1:44.00 4 14
7 ARIZ B 55 1:49.00 1:51.22 14 0
8 WCM A 55 1:50.55 1:48.74 11 0
9 SFTL A 55 1:53.90 1:55.10 17 0

Heat 8 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM A 55 1:47.00 1:50.10 12 0
2 TXLA B 55 1:45.19 1:44.75 6 10
3 NCMS A 55 1:44.00 1:45.31 8 6
4 CMS A 55 1:43.50 1:42.78 2 18
5 LAPS A 55 1:41.90 1:42.59 1 22
6 IM A 55 1:43.11 1:44.67 5 12
7 WMAC A 55 1:43.66 1:47.94 9 4
8 ARIZ A 55 1:45.00 1:43.76 3 16
9 OREG A 55 1:46.34 1:48.61 10 2

Heat 9 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 OREG B 45 2:12.86 2:25.13 30 0
4 SFTL A 45 2:08.60 2:07.24 28 0
5 ROSE B 45 1:58.00 2:02.16 26 0
6 IM B 45 2:00.53 2:02.47 27 0
7 WMAC B 45 2:11.27 2:10.87 29 0

Heat 10 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM A 45 1:54.55 NS NP 0
2 SDM D 45 1:50.00 1:52.86 22 0
3 MAM A 45 1:48.70 1:48.60 17 0
4 ARIZ C 45 1:48.00 1:54.56 24 0
5 MICH B 45 1:48.00 1:49.66 19 0
6 NAM A 45 1:48.00 1:44.01 12 0
7 SNM A 45 1:48.17 1:50.22 20 0
8 NEM A 45 1:49.83 1:51.57 21 0
9 ARIZ D 45 1:52.00 1:53.11 23 0

Heat 11 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE A 45 1:47.70 1:48.72 18 0
2 ARIZ B 45 1:45.00 1:46.78 15 0
3 CMS C 45 1:44.50 1:42.97 10 2
4 PSM B 45 1:44.00 2:01.83 25 0
5 OREG A 45 1:42.35 1:41.74 9 4
6 MOVY A 45 1:43.00 1:41.61 7 8
7 MMAC A 45 1:44.00 1:45.17 14 0
8 LVM A 45 1:45.00 1:39.31 3 16
9 IM A 45 1:47.56 1:47.94 16 0

Heat 12 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH A 45 1:41.00 1:40.09 5 12
2 CMS B 45 1:41.00 1:39.82 4 14
3 ARIZ A 45 1:40.00 1:38.46 2 18
4 CVMM A 45 1:39.00 1:40.53 6 10
5 PSM A 45 1:38.00 1:43.59 11 0
6 CMS A 45 1:38.00 1:38.44 1 22
7 WMAC A 45 1:39.78 1:44.20 13 0
8 PBM A 45 1:40.99 1:41.68 8 6
9 NCMS A 45 1:41.00 NS NP 0

Heat 13 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SKY A 18 2:01.11 1:42.98 18 0
3 SAWS A 18 2:20.00 1:47.50 21 0
4 OREG A 25 1:57.00 1:59.19 26 0
5 MAM A 25 2:15.50 2:08.09 27 0
6 CMS D 35 2:09.00 1:57.32 29 0
7 SAWS A 35 2:30.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 14 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSCM B 35 2:08.19 NS NP 0
2 PSCM A 35 2:01.29 NS NP 0
3 NMMS A 35 1:59.00 1:58.10 31 0
4 CMS C 35 1:53.00 1:48.25 24 0
5 SCAQ A 35 1:51.50 1:47.68 23 0
6 RIO A 35 1:53.00 1:43.86 14 0
7 SBM A 35 1:55.00 1:58.09 30 0
8 LVM B 35 2:00.00 2:04.55 34 0
9 ROSE A 35 2:05.80 2:00.48 33 0

Heat 15 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL A 35 1:50.30 1:51.69 27 0
2 PSM B 35 1:50.00 1:58.20 32 0
3 SDM B 35 1:48.00 1:47.41 21 0
4 TXLA A 35 1:47.55 1:51.34 26 0
5 SDM A 35 1:46.00 1:40.95 10 2
6 ARIZ B 35 1:47.00 1:46.97 18 0
7 MWA A 35 1:48.00 1:48.68 25 0
8 NAM A 35 1:48.00 1:47.52 22 0
9 SDM C 35 1:50.00 1:51.82 28 0

Heat 16 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LASH A 35 1:46.00 1:43.92 15 0
2 PSM A 35 1:45.00 1:45.26 16 0
3 LVM A 35 1:45.00 1:38.70 4 14
4 CMS B 35 1:42.00 1:41.67 12 0
5 NEM A 35 1:41.64 1:40.15 9 4
6 MOVY A 35 1:42.00 1:39.22 5 12
7 PALM B 35 1:44.99 1:47.34 20 0
8 IM A 35 1:45.00 1:47.24 19 0
9 OREG B 35 1:45.62 1:45.61 17 0

Heat 17 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ A 35 1:41.00 1:40.02 8 6
2 PALM A 35 1:39.49 1:41.63 11 0
3 AKMS A 35 1:39.08 DQ NP 0
4 WMAC A 35 1:37.88 1:41.67 12 0
5 TOC A 35 1:32.80 1:37.67 3 16
6 CMS A 35 1:36.00 1:35.25 1 22
7 1693 A 35 1:37.95 1:37.53 2 18
8 OREG A 35 1:39.24 1:39.55 7 8
9 NCMS A 35 1:41.00 1:39.46 6 10

Heat 18 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE C 25 1:56.30 1:57.08 25 0
2 TULS A 25 1:55.45 1:53.80 23 0
3 CMS A 25 1:55.00 1:42.07 13 0
4 PSCM A 25 1:50.19 NS NP 0
5 ROSE B 25 1:48.70 1:53.06 22 0
6 RGSC B 25 1:50.00 1:46.56 18 0
7 DAM A 25 1:52.00 1:49.14 20 0
8 MEMO A 25 1:55.00 1:56.69 24 0
9 1693 B 25 1:55.50 1:50.52 21 0

Heat 19 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS A 25 1:48.00 1:48.08 19 0
2 NICK A 25 1:45.01 1:43.01 16 0
3 MMAC A 25 1:44.00 DQ NP 0
4 ARIZ A 25 1:42.00 1:35.24 7 8
5 ASC A 25 1:40.08 1:35.91 9 4
6 ROSE A 25 1:41.70 1:41.59 12 0
7 WMAC A 25 1:42.90 1:42.54 14 0
8 MICH A 25 1:45.00 1:44.15 17 0
9 ARIZ B 25 1:46.00 1:42.82 15 0

Heat 20 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM A 25 1:40.00 1:40.50 11 0
2 IM A 25 1:36.55 1:34.83 6 10
3 TOC E 25 1:28.40 1:35.58 8 6
4 TOC C 25 1:27.80 1:32.86 3 16
5 TOC A 25 1:26.40 1:28.53 1 22
6 TOC B 25 1:27.40 1:31.88 2 18
7 TOC D 25 1:28.20 1:34.56 5 12
8 MINN A 25 1:32.50 1:33.67 4 14
9 PALM A 25 1:39.49 1:39.55 10 2

Heat 21 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM D 18 2:00.00 1:54.32 26 0
2 PSM C 18 1:52.00 1:50.37 23 0
3 PSM B 18 1:49.00 1:50.51 24 0
4 ARIZ A 18 1:45.00 1:42.47 17 0
5 OREG B 18 1:42.14 1:39.99 14 0
6 PSM A 18 1:45.00 1:45.16 20 0
7 MVN A 18 1:47.90 1:39.66 11 0
8 ARIZ B 18 1:52.00 1:52.88 25 0
9 SPP A 18 2:00.00 1:49.71 22 0

Heat 22 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMAC A 18 1:42.00 1:39.91 12 0
2 WMAC A 18 1:40.62 1:43.60 19 0
3 WH2O B 18 1:40.00 1:35.00 3 16
4 LVM C 18 1:39.00 1:39.97 13 0
5 GBM A 18 1:39.00 1:40.63 15 0
6 AMSC A 18 1:39.00 2:04.80 28 0
7 AMSC B 18 1:40.00 1:55.21 27 0
8 NEM A 18 1:40.61 1:41.19 16 0
9 SFTL B 18 1:40.70 1:38.68 9 4

Heat 23 of 23

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH A 18 1:38.00 1:38.79 10 2
2 NAM A 18 1:37.00 1:35.74 7 8
3 SFTL A 18 1:35.00 1:36.26 8 6
4 GRA A 18 1:33.90 NS NP 0
5 LVM A 18 1:26.90 1:25.80 1 22
6 ROSE A 18 1:32.40 1:33.97 2 18
7 LVM B 18 1:35.00 1:35.58 6 10
8 OREG A 18 1:35.00 1:35.25 5 12
9 NAM B 18 1:38.00 1:35.06 4 14

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home