2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 34 Heats

Event 26 Women 50 Y Breast
281 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ARIZ Perry, Vel 85-89 1:53.31 1:36.60 4 7
4 NMMS Van Dinter, Yenny 85-89 1:05.09 1:02.82 1 11
5 RINC Callison, Barbara 85-89 1:05.00 1:06.44 2 9
6 ARIZ Tolaro, Gloria 85-89 1:14.01 1:12.27 3 8
7 BSMT Wong, Flora 90-94 3:02.84 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 75-79 1:04.00 1:04.47 7 4
2 ARIZ Case, Malinda 75-79 56.68 52.78 3 8
3 ARIZ Schmock, Gretchen 75-79 55.73 53.49 4 7
4 STAN Barnea, Daniela 75-79 44.25 41.76 1 11
5 CMS Wise, Louise 75-79 52.60 52.29 2 9
6 TOC Stretch, Nancy 75-79 56.00 56.55 5 6
7 ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 1:01.71 1:03.87 6 5
8 TAM Jaffe, Kristin 80-84 50.00 49.12 1 11
9 NUTS Flesh, Anice 80-84 1:00.50 1:03.36 2 9

Heat 3 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Sutherland, Kate 70-74 1:05.00 1:01.60 8 3
2 DAM Hornof, Kristine 70-74 50.72 51.82 6 5
3 MAM Caso, Susie 70-74 49.38 51.14 5 6
4 SFTL Webb, Linda 70-74 46.22 43.80 3 8
5 OREG Gettling, Janet 70-74 40.93 40.89 1 11
6 KM Waggoner, Gloria 70-74 44.50 41.98 2 9
7 PALM Stockwell, Teddy 70-74 47.53 48.69 4 7
8 WMAC Christenson, Candy 70-74 50.52 NS NP 0
9 ARIZ Stillwell, Mickey 70-74 52.85 52.62 7 4

Heat 4 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 KM Penn, Jodi 65-69 50.00 46.38 16 0
5 ARIZ Speer, Pam 65-69 51.00 49.69 18 0
6 MVM Weir, Vickey 65-69 1:05.00 51.39 19 0

Heat 5 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Sarovich, Sheila 65-69 47.50 48.13 17 0
2 IM Swedler, Susan 65-69 46.90 45.68 14 0
3 ARIZ Robinson, Lauren 65-69 45.73 45.92 15 0
4 MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 65-69 45.00 45.67 13 0
5 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 44.55 42.28 5 6
6 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 45.00 43.99 9 2
7 MICH Zirger, Brigitte 65-69 45.60 45.12 12 0
8 SPM Felton, Linda 65-69 46.83 44.44 10 1
9 ARIZ Ornelas, Jean 65-69 47.05 44.51 11 0

Heat 6 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Fitzpatrick, Maureen 65-69 44.34 43.09 7 4
2 CMS Roche, Carolyn 65-69 42.00 43.35 8 3
3 CHEL Merena, Elizabeth 65-69 40.71 42.93 6 5
4 PSM Davis, Charlotte 65-69 38.00 NS NP 0
5 SVB Steiger, Regula 65-69 37.30 37.11 1 11
6 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 37.82 37.46 2 9
7 CMS Rosener, Karen 65-69 39.60 40.80 3 8
8 ARIZ Schmidt, Jonelle 65-69 41.00 NS NP 0
9 RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 42.00 41.06 4 7

Heat 7 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 PSM Alle, Isabelle 55-59 49.00 45.49 38 0
3 KM Mauer, Julie 55-59 46.00 45.15 37 0
4 ARIZ Albers, Deborah 55-59 44.89 44.42 35 0
5 ARIZ Von Bibra, Lynda 55-59 45.00 42.51 31 0
6 CMS Nolte, Susan 55-59 46.29 47.53 39 0
7 SPM Seril, Suzzette 60-64 54.91 54.66 28 0

Heat 8 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SKY Smath, Meg 60-64 48.13 47.99 27 0
2 CMS Anderson, Cynthia 60-64 45.90 43.53 23 0
3 O*H* Marshfield, Ann 60-64 42.58 41.20 18 0
4 CMS Achterberg, Elaine 60-64 42.27 41.77 19 0
5 SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 42.07 40.34 15 0
6 MICH Steil, Tamara 60-64 42.14 42.46 22 0
7 FAC Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 60-64 42.48 42.30 21 0
8 1776 Hood, Patricia 60-64 43.70 46.69 25 0
9 SKY Baldwin, Patricia 60-64 47.12 47.48 26 0

Heat 9 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM del Greco, Jane 60-64 42.01 42.25 20 0
2 MMAC Buchanan, Linda 60-64 41.60 37.59 6 4.5
3 ARIZ McTavish, Sandie 60-64 40.45 40.35 16 0
4 L4S Wallack, Mary 60-64 40.00 39.49 13 0
5 MINN Lee, Susan 60-64 39.30 38.38 9 2
6 PSM Berg, Tonya 60-64 40.00 38.85 10 1
7 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 40.44 40.76 17 0
8 RGSC Tomlin, Julie 60-64 40.55 37.09 4 7
9 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 41.81 44.93 24 0

Heat 10 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Maltry, Cynthia 60-64 39.17 39.25 11 0
2 WMAC Van Cleave, Julie 60-64 39.08 39.82 14 0
3 AWJ Almand, Jennifer 60-64 38.86 39.47 12 0
4 NEM Mareb, Karen 60-64 36.40 36.22 2 9
5 PVMA Joslin, Dea 60-64 35.01 36.28 3 8
6 PALM De Herder, Elizabeth 60-64 35.77 35.04 1 11
7 CMS Bennett, Lisa 60-64 37.00 37.36 5 6
8 TAM Wheeler, Barbara 60-64 39.00 37.59 6 4.5
9 TCYS Gibson, Mary 60-64 39.09 38.09 8 3

Heat 11 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 44.75 44.92 36 0
2 CMS Eldridge, Audrey 55-59 43.70 43.48 34 0
3 QSSSJ Keighley, Carole 55-59 43.04 39.18 16 0
4 TXLA Irawan, Yuni 55-59 41.60 41.47 27 0
5 RPM Gregory, Ellen 55-59 41.50 NS NP 0
6 CMS McDonald, Kae 55-59 41.51 41.21 26 0
7 ARIZ Fraga, Tori 55-59 43.00 43.11 32 0
8 CTM Rodriguez, Nancie 55-59 43.34 41.63 30 0
9 PSCM Creswell Liotta, Brenda 55-59 44.70 43.18 33 0

Heat 12 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Fava, Silvia 55-59 41.44 41.19 24 0
2 MMAC Rexer, Marianne 55-59 40.91 41.52 29 0
3 PSM Dillan, Gloria 55-59 40.74 39.62 19 0
4 USF McNamara, Kathleen 55-59 40.55 40.05 21 0
5 ARIZ Mitchell, Susan 55-59 39.50 41.49 28 0
6 OREG Vincent, Nancy 55-59 39.57 38.48 13 0
7 IM Schwartz, Lisa 55-59 40.61 40.10 22 0
8 IM Roose, Lynn 55-59 40.83 40.46 23 0
9 MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 55-59 41.39 41.19 24 0

Heat 13 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM Taylor, Catherine 55-59 39.37 39.87 20 0
2 RAMS Dodd, Dina 55-59 38.99 39.51 18 0
3 CONN Moss, Pam Henry 55-59 38.73 NS NP 0
4 WMST Considine-Miller, Ellen 55-59 38.00 35.94 4 7
5 SNM Faurot, Michelle 55-59 37.81 37.00 9 1.5
6 SLAM Petersen, Stephanie 55-59 38.00 36.57 7 4
7 BSMT Albershardt, Louise 55-59 38.01 36.91 8 3
8 NAM Sedivy, Angela 55-59 38.92 38.28 12 0
9 LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 39.00 38.75 14 0

Heat 14 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 37.51 37.85 11 0
2 NCMS Campagna, Janice 55-59 37.29 36.03 5 6
3 CMS Campbell, Ellen 55-59 37.03 35.62 3 8
4 VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 35.86 37.00 9 1.5
5 DKTA Tracy, Robin 55-59 33.34 34.15 1 11
6 NCMS Nowak, Elizabeth 55-59 34.62 34.68 2 9
7 UC32 Crouch, Kim 55-59 36.21 36.35 6 5
8 ARIZ Washburn, Lynette 55-59 37.08 38.76 15 0
9 ARIZ Martoni, Samantha 55-59 37.47 39.22 17 0

Heat 15 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SBM Perissinotto, Karin 50-54 1:00.00 46.35 36 0
3 CARS Darden, Brenda 50-54 56.00 47.71 38 0
4 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 53.36 NS NP 0
5 ARIZ Machado, Laura 50-54 44.38 43.39 33 0
6 ARIZ Chow, Shirley 50-54 50.00 43.85 34 0
7 AMSC Miller, Ava 50-54 54.96 51.93 39 0
8 HFS Hoffer, Pamela 50-54 58.05 47.31 37 0

Heat 16 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSCM So, Louise 50-54 44.00 35.03 7 4
2 UC34 Frye, Alison 50-54 43.00 43.85 34 0
3 UC02 Lane, Victoria 50-54 40.99 NS NP 0
4 USF Juson, Justine 50-54 40.15 39.66 28 0
5 MMAC Arredondo, Sheila 50-54 40.05 34.92 3 7.5
6 CMS Hendricks, Melissa 50-54 40.05 37.37 20 0
7 DAM Phalen, Jennifer 50-54 40.50 41.98 31 0
8 CMS Bunevich, Stephanie 50-54 42.25 42.85 32 0
9 NBA Lewis, Melissa 50-54 43.19 NS NP 0

Heat 17 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Zraket, Lisa 50-54 39.96 41.30 29 0
2 UC39 McGinnis, Sonya 50-54 39.16 35.56 10 1
3 MWA Meyerfreund, Karin 50-54 38.72 37.49 21 0
4 NEM KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 50-54 38.41 41.36 30 0
5 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 38.15 37.18 16 0
6 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 38.23 35.91 11 0
7 SRM Bulman, Robin 50-54 38.71 37.78 23 0
8 NMMS Gray, Hitomi 50-54 39.10 39.26 26 0
9 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 39.90 39.40 27 0

Heat 18 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Michel, Emmanuelle 50-54 37.33 37.53 22 0
2 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 37.25 37.31 17 0
3 WMAC May, Jennifer 50-54 36.88 37.98 24 0
4 WMAC Hall, Julie 50-54 36.70 36.01 12 0
5 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 36.50 NS NP 0
6 LVM Faure, Caroline 50-54 36.68 38.59 25 0
7 AWJ Rossi, Leann 50-54 36.88 37.36 19 0
8 IM Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie 50-54 37.00 36.24 13 0
9 DAM Garforth, Emma 50-54 37.32 37.34 18 0

Heat 19 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMAC Dunn, Sara 50-54 36.09 36.34 15 0
2 CMS Tobey, Stacey 50-54 35.33 34.92 3 7.5
3 IM Wilhelm, Annika 50-54 35.01 34.15 2 9
4 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 34.56 34.98 5 6
5 MICH Buck, Corrin 50-54 32.95 33.52 1 11
6 OREG Asch, Jill 50-54 34.24 35.16 8 2.5
7 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 34.80 36.24 13 0
8 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 35.16 35.01 6 5
9 GAJA Buzzelli, Tara 50-54 35.47 35.16 8 2.5

Heat 20 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 KENM Allen, Amanda 40-44 40.00 NS NP 0
3 SDM Hopfenbeck, Mindy 40-44 39.12 36.32 14 0
4 FAC Comune, Tracey 40-44 39.45 39.93 18 0
5 KENM Strong, Sarah 40-44 40.00 NS NP 0
6 SDM Forest, Anna Marie 45-49 49.10 36.13 9 2
7 IM Lince, Danette 45-49 43.51 39.89 18 0
8 ASC Rivera, Joan Marie 45-49 48.10 48.54 19 0

Heat 21 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NMMS Decker, Teddy 45-49 40.28 36.89 10 1
2 CTM Romoli, Sian 45-49 39.88 37.45 14 0
3 IM Haberstich, Carrie 45-49 38.87 39.73 17 0
4 CMS Dravenstott, Laura 45-49 38.58 36.96 11 0
5 UC48 Lyons, Bridget 45-49 37.63 37.41 13 0
6 IM Nagel, Lynne 45-49 38.32 38.93 16 0
7 UC32 Plocek, Karina 45-49 38.65 34.26 6 5
8 MICH Cantrell, Connie 45-49 39.43 38.88 15 0
9 UC31 Carr, Nikki 45-49 40.01 NS NP 0

Heat 22 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MINN Hughes, Megan 45-49 37.00 37.34 12 0
2 MAM Rublein, Susanne 45-49 35.49 NS NP 0
3 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 33.21 32.84 4 7
4 MOVY Eldridge, Beth 45-49 31.89 34.10 5 6
5 WMAC Schaetz, Trina 45-49 30.49 30.99 1 11
6 MVN Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 31.81 32.18 3 8
7 NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 32.06 31.60 2 9
8 OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 45-49 34.99 35.29 7 4
9 TNAQ Burton, Amy 45-49 36.13 35.31 8 3

Heat 23 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 38.91 40.35 19 0
2 CONN Matarese, Christine 40-44 37.77 38.84 17 0
3 AKMS Conway, Kieara 40-44 36.84 38.47 16 0
4 KENM Detwiler, Erin 40-44 35.63 34.75 9 2
5 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 35.27 34.78 10 1
6 IM Lingner, Heather 40-44 35.55 34.10 7 4
7 OREG Rogers, Sarah 40-44 35.88 36.10 13 0
8 SCYM Morchio, Paola 40-44 36.91 35.10 11 0
9 LASH Lovett, Mandy 40-44 38.89 38.14 15 0

Heat 24 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 MMAC Jean, Brandy 40-44 34.59 33.47 5 6
4 1693 Gass, Krista 40-44 33.60 33.79 6 5
5 NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 40-44 31.24 30.78 1 11
6 CMS Lee, Jodi 40-44 32.85 32.19 2 9
7 MMAC Pitney, Nancy 40-44 34.50 32.80 3 8
8 LVM Santoro, Shelly 40-44 34.61 NS NP 0
9 KENM Schwab, Katherine 40-44 35.02 32.92 4 7

Heat 25 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Freeman, Anna 30-34 47.83 43.15 20 0
2 SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 42.82 42.56 19 0
3 WH2O Wong, Irene 30-34 41.40 39.12 17 0
4 ARIZ Johnson, Meaghan 30-34 45.00 NS NP 0
5 UC06 McGarvey, Melissa 25-29 44.35 43.48 20 0
6 CTM Dodd, Emma 25-29 40.00 39.92 19 0
7 ARIZ Halagarda, Michelle 25-29 41.00 39.47 18 0
8 PSM Vail, Frances 18-24 41.08 39.29 10 1
9 ARIZ Boettner, Jessica 35-39 43.36 42.96 27 0

Heat 26 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 HFS Byers, Sarah 35-39 38.11 34.42 10 1
4 MEMO Reilly, Marley 35-39 37.79 37.88 23 0
5 AKMS Pignalberi, Signe 35-39 37.27 37.65 22 0
6 IM Newhouse, Paige 35-39 37.33 35.77 19 0
7 WMAC Kintop, Kristy 35-39 37.85 35.69 17 0
8 DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 35-39 38.16 35.72 18 0
9 SNM Seto, Melodie 35-39 41.00 40.60 25 0

Heat 27 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Glasgow, Ginny Ann 35-39 36.67 35.45 13 0
2 PSM Ferries, Jenny 35-39 36.23 35.64 16 0
3 NBA Buskirk, Emily 35-39 36.01 35.78 20 0
4 AMAC Chamberlin, Melissa 35-39 35.50 33.76 9 2
5 SRM Rueda, Marcela 35-39 35.36 35.55 15 0
6 ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 35-39 35.42 34.46 11 0
7 WMAC Seidler, Mindy 35-39 35.86 36.77 21 0
8 ARIZ Craig, Jordan 35-39 36.11 35.34 12 0
9 OREG Metz, Amanda 35-39 36.62 35.54 14 0

Heat 28 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MWA Puertas, Kenia 35-39 35.30 NS NP 0
2 NBA Hardin, Meghan 35-39 34.00 33.06 5 6
3 ARIZ Hine, Clare 35-39 33.67 33.19 6 5
4 OMAH Connolly, Molly 35-39 33.36 31.71 1 11
5 MINN Melsen, Krisie 35-39 32.68 32.18 2 9
6 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 33.28 32.47 3 8
7 SDM Bagley, Blair 35-39 33.37 33.72 8 3
8 SDSM Wilson, Kendra 35-39 33.89 32.90 4 7
9 ASC Joseph, Jeanie 35-39 34.13 33.31 7 4

Heat 29 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AMSC Mullins, Erin 30-34 39.99 35.35 9 2
2 ROSE Robertson, Lindsay 30-34 37.95 41.29 18 0
3 RGSC Stanton, Elora 30-34 37.63 35.46 10 1
4 PBM Dundey, Caitlin 30-34 36.97 35.90 11 0
5 GBM Cook, Emily 30-34 36.50 36.63 12 0
6 SPM Weidner, Tiffany 30-34 36.63 36.66 13 0
7 L4S Bofinger, Sarah 30-34 37.47 38.52 15 0
8 KENM Allison, Rebecca 30-34 37.90 36.97 14 0
9 ROSE Mansfield, Nikkie 30-34 39.23 38.90 16 0

Heat 30 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Monsees, Courtney 30-34 34.99 32.15 4 7
2 KENM Johnson, Allison 30-34 34.89 34.14 8 3
3 NEM Bonin, Angelina 30-34 34.00 33.91 6 5
4 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 32.97 33.40 5 6
5 AWJ O'Leary, Britta 30-34 31.41 30.79 1 11
6 HFS Lawrence, Alannah 30-34 32.05 31.05 2 9
7 UC38 Ballenger, Marie 30-34 33.12 NS NP 0
8 WMAC Schneider, Leah 30-34 34.50 34.10 7 4
9 L4S Fuchs, Lauren 30-34 34.98 31.57 3 8

Heat 31 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AKMS Brakora, Kelly 25-29 35.53 34.94 15 0
2 GRA Piskunova, Olga 25-29 35.00 35.59 17 0
3 SAWS Hoitt, Kristina 25-29 34.47 NS NP 0
4 GRA Alva, Olivia 25-29 33.91 32.14 7 4
5 TOC Hughes, Christine 25-29 33.00 31.81 6 5
6 OREG Tulloch, Natascha 25-29 33.44 31.40 4 7
7 MVM Maisel, Sabrina 25-29 34.18 34.25 14 0
8 WMAC Ehrke, Allison 25-29 35.00 35.20 16 0
9 BOON Tenbarge, Kelley 25-29 35.21 34.13 13 0

Heat 32 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LTCO Barancoski, Victoria 25-29 32.80 31.55 5 6
2 UC48 Young, Carmen 25-29 32.02 29.56 1 11
3 CMS Paknys, Storrie 25-29 31.73 32.39 9 2
4 BCTM Hall, Lindsay 25-29 31.31 32.31 8 3
5 NYAC Ripley, Rachel 25-29 30.90 30.63 2 8.5
6 PSCM Graves, Molly 25-29 31.00 33.10 12 0
7 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 31.41 30.63 2 8.5
8 KM Sharpe, Anna 25-29 32.01 32.47 11 0
9 TOC Olson, Christine 25-29 32.25 32.44 10 1

Heat 33 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC06 Timpanaro, Ilysa 18-24 38.78 38.35 9 2
2 UC18 Schley, Mackenzie 18-24 35.99 34.77 5 6
3 PSM Moss, Julie 18-24 35.23 35.76 7 4
4 TOC Sudarma, Tiffany 18-24 33.00 31.33 3 8
5 LVM Beachler, Joelle 18-24 29.99 30.90 2 9
6 LVM Taylor, Jaclyn 18-24 31.90 30.62 1 11
7 NAM Holub, Maddie 18-24 33.00 33.30 4 7
8 CVMM DeValk, Brittany 18-24 35.55 35.43 6 5
9 BOZSC Hudacek, Kaija 18-24 37.01 37.08 8 3

Heat 34 of 34

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
6 ARIZ Moon, Colleen 35-39 38.20 38.50 24 0
7 IM Hoover, Molly 40-44 35.00 34.27 8 3
8 OREG Weisshaar, Meredith 40-44 35.11 35.17 12 0
9 IM Tan, Camille 35-39 42.00 41.59 26 0

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
NMMS Duff, Kat 65-69 57.12 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home