2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 44 Heats

Event 12 Women 100 Y Free
380 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ARIZ Perry, Vel 85-89 2:17.52 1:49.83 1 11
3 RINC Callison, Barbara 85-89 2:00.00 1:50.99 2 9
4 MELO Kay, Ann 85-89 1:55.00 1:51.32 3 8
5 ARIZ Tolaro, Gloria 85-89 2:14.37 2:09.42 4 7
6 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 2:46.52 2:14.16 1 11
7 BSMT Wong, Flora 90-94 3:29.59 2:55.95 1 11

Heat 2 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 NAM Ricketts, Mary Pat 75-79 1:46.51 1:49.21 12 0
3 PBM Foley, Carolynn 75-79 1:44.04 1:42.42 10 1
4 DAM Westergaard, Leslie 75-79 1:39.36 1:37.01 8 3
5 ARIZ Fritz, Jill 75-79 1:40.73 1:44.88 11 0
6 IM Cope, Mary Anne 75-79 1:45.00 1:34.20 7 4
7 ARIZ Clifford, Gynt 80-84 1:39.25 1:37.02 1 11
8 WCM Wood, Caroline 80-84 2:09.84 2:07.63 2 9

Heat 3 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Marr, Jackie 75-79 1:38.80 1:30.02 5 6
2 MAM Mc Partland, Peg 75-79 1:35.00 NS NP 0
3 CMS Wise, Louise 75-79 1:28.00 1:30.80 6 5
4 ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 75-79 1:25.23 1:29.78 4 7
5 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 1:22.44 1:23.75 1 11
6 TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 1:22.50 1:24.45 2 9
7 ARIZ Schmock, Gretchen 75-79 1:27.86 NS NP 0
8 SNM Todd, Diana 75-79 1:29.20 1:28.16 3 8
9 ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 1:38.15 1:39.70 9 2

Heat 4 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Cosper, Sue 70-74 2:06.02 2:09.57 17 0
2 ARIZ Mann, Mary 70-74 1:32.48 1:20.03 7 4
3 CMS Anziano, Marcia 70-74 1:28.68 1:36.07 16 0
5 TAM Shoenberger, Linda 70-74 1:25.55 1:28.44 13 0
6 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:25.73 1:27.97 12 0
7 ARIZ Moreno, Lyn 70-74 1:26.18 1:26.85 10 1
8 RHMS Coholan, Annette 70-74 1:29.00 1:32.79 14 0
9 ARIZ Stillwell, Mickey 70-74 1:33.30 1:35.07 15 0

Heat 5 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 70-74 1:25.00 1:27.42 11 0
2 PALM Stockwell, Teddy 70-74 1:19.76 1:24.30 9 2
3 VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 1:12.64 1:12.28 5 6
4 WMST Boak, Carolyn 70-74 1:10.40 1:09.52 3 8
5 OREG Toppel, Margaret 70-74 1:08.35 1:06.03 1 11
6 MAM Shaps, Ruth 70-74 1:08.50 1:08.70 2 9
7 PSM Preissler, Stella 70-74 1:10.81 1:12.17 4 7
8 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 1:13.51 1:13.19 6 5
9 PSM Welch, Sarah 70-74 1:20.42 1:23.34 8 3

Heat 6 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SDSM Weston, Susan 65-69 1:50.00 NS NP 0
4 SAWS Wright, Jane 65-69 1:28.77 1:31.47 25 0
5 ARIZ Widdifield, Stacie 65-69 1:26.00 NS NP 0
6 NAM Bixler, Jan 65-69 1:26.20 NS NP 0
7 ARIZ Greene, Eleine 65-69 1:29.77 1:30.51 24 0
8 UTAH Mallon, Mary 65-69 1:47.00 1:44.97 26 0

Heat 7 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Laney, Judith 65-69 1:22.80 1:19.43 21 0
2 HIMA Reid, Colleen 65-69 1:21.03 1:22.58 23 0
3 PBM Ragalie, Diane 65-69 1:20.00 1:18.65 20 0
4 MICH Zirger, Brigitte 65-69 1:16.10 1:17.78 19 0
5 NOVA Bradbury, Debbie 65-69 1:15.00 1:13.16 15 0
6 PBM Johnston, Bonnie 65-69 1:15.55 1:15.57 17 0
8 ARIZ Ornelas, Jean 65-69 1:20.31 1:17.31 18 0
9 KM Penn, Jodi 65-69 1:22.60 1:22.07 22 0

Heat 8 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ARIZ Robinson, Lauren 65-69 1:14.43 1:13.13 14 0
3 IM Jones, Cynthia 65-69 1:13.74 1:13.38 16 0
4 PSM Glassman, Debbie 65-69 1:12.50 1:12.54 12 0
5 MICH Hypnar, Lisa 65-69 1:12.00 1:10.08 7 4
6 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 1:12.00 1:06.86 5 6
7 ARIZ Altman, Christie 65-69 1:13.57 1:12.82 13 0
8 OREG Royle, Mary Anne 65-69 1:14.29 1:12.37 11 0
9 CHEL Merena, Elizabeth 65-69 1:14.66 NS NP 0

Heat 9 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TAM Eisenman, Judy 65-69 1:10.50 1:10.38 8 3
2 CMS Roche, Carolyn 65-69 1:10.00 1:11.57 10 1
3 LVM Battin, Carolyn 65-69 1:08.07 1:05.19 3 8
4 CMS Rosener, Karen 65-69 1:06.80 1:05.84 4 7
5 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:02.00 58.93 1 11
6 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 1:05.37 1:04.52 2 9
7 ARIZ Schmidt, Jonelle 65-69 1:08.00 NS NP 0
8 PALM Francis, Susan 65-69 1:08.55 1:07.79 6 5
9 SNM Miller, Celeste 65-69 1:10.00 1:11.30 9 2

Heat 10 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 GRA Fricaud, Christine 55-59 1:40.00 1:38.68 43 0
4 DOT Zeise, Lisa 55-59 2:29.40 2:01.41 44 0
5 ALB Nip, Carol 60-64 1:39.04 1:25.47 23 0
6 PSM Wong, Nancy 60-64 1:43.53 1:40.97 26 0

Heat 11 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Carlson, Lori 60-64 1:38.00 1:27.19 24 0
2 1776 Hood, Patricia 60-64 1:26.80 1:24.85 22 0
3 UC14 Veloso, Lolita 60-64 1:14.50 1:14.96 19 0
4 RGSC Tomlin, Julie 60-64 1:13.00 1:08.05 15 0
5 IM del Greco, Jane 60-64 1:12.10 1:12.55 17 0
6 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 1:12.48 1:12.70 18 0
7 PVMA Joslin, Dea 60-64 1:13.98 1:21.44 21 0
8 MICH Wyncott, April 60-64 1:16.00 1:18.01 20 0
9 RGSC Mayfield, Ave 60-64 1:31.37 1:33.14 25 0

Heat 12 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BSMT McNamara, Wendy 60-64 1:11.00 1:05.93 10 1
2 INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60-64 1:09.39 1:08.22 16 0
3 SBM Boscacci, Elizabeth 60-64 1:08.42 1:06.90 12 0
4 NEM Beckman, Sharon 60-64 1:07.70 1:07.22 13 0
5 WCM O'Brien, Charlene 60-64 1:05.06 1:03.97 6 5
6 WMAC Mering, Kathleen 60-64 1:07.40 1:07.42 14 0
7 USF Klatzkin, Amy 60-64 1:08.00 NS NP 0
8 TCYS Gibson, Mary 60-64 1:09.16 1:05.62 9 2

Heat 13 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Szymczak, Wendy 60-64 1:05.04 1:05.60 8 3
2 MINN Lee, Susan 60-64 1:04.70 1:05.10 7 4
3 SLAM Woehler, Mary Jane 60-64 1:02.39 1:02.16 3 8
5 OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 60-64 1:00.20 1:00.50 1 11
6 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 1:00.98 1:02.93 4 7
7 NEM Mareb, Karen 60-64 1:02.00 1:01.63 2 9
8 TXLA Hilpert, Bess 60-64 1:03.83 1:06.29 11 0
9 PALM De Herder, Elizabeth 60-64 1:05.00 1:03.29 5 6

Heat 14 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Alle, Isabelle 55-59 1:29.00 1:11.61 34 0
2 NMMS Jelson, Jennifer 55-59 1:23.27 1:20.83 40 0
3 LVM Henson, Janice 55-59 1:17.99 1:17.48 39 0
4 RGSC McBroom, Rena 55-59 1:14.79 1:14.01 38 0
5 NAM Sedivy, Angela 55-59 1:13.55 1:13.05 37 0
6 XCL Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah 55-59 1:14.64 1:11.47 33 0
7 UC15 Migliozzi, Colette 55-59 1:15.98 1:09.32 30 0
8 LVM Harmon, Joanna 55-59 1:22.54 1:22.72 42 0
9 CMS Nolte, Susan 55-59 1:24.88 1:21.83 41 0

Heat 15 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GBM Pentheny, Gail 55-59 1:13.50 1:11.63 35 0
2 OREG Vincent, Nancy 55-59 1:11.96 1:09.96 32 0
3 WCM Taylor, Catherine 55-59 1:09.27 1:07.14 28 0
4 ARIZ Major, Becki 55-59 1:07.99 1:03.11 21 0
5 SRVM Riley, Jayne 55-59 1:07.36 NS NP 0
6 IM Roose, Lynn 55-59 1:07.69 1:06.84 26 0
7 ADMS Wallack, Honorine 55-59 1:09.00 1:11.69 36 0
8 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 1:11.20 1:09.46 31 0
9 MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 55-59 1:12.30 1:08.51 29 0

Heat 16 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RAMS Dodd, Dina 55-59 1:05.99 1:06.23 24 0
2 USF McNamara, Kathleen 55-59 1:05.08 1:06.90 27 0
3 QSSSJ Keighley, Carole 55-59 1:04.60 1:03.77 23 0
4 NCMS Campagna, Janice 55-59 1:03.33 1:02.47 18 0
5 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 1:02.24 1:01.55 13 0
6 NAM Birnbrich, Beth 55-59 1:02.50 59.31 5 6
7 WMST Considine-Miller, Ellen 55-59 1:04.30 1:02.88 20 0
8 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 1:04.79 1:06.69 25 0
9 SLAM Petersen, Stephanie 55-59 1:05.50 1:03.48 22 0

Heat 17 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Jenkins, Valerie 55-59 1:02.15 59.06 4 7
2 IM Goodridge, Janet 55-59 1:02.00 1:00.21 7 4
3 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 1:01.99 1:01.56 14 0
4 MOST Ingraham, Susan 55-59 1:01.53 1:02.80 19 0
5 TXLA Plevich, Beth 55-59 1:01.01 1:02.27 17 0
6 SNM Faurot, Michelle 55-59 1:01.16 1:01.68 15 0
7 CMS Cotton, Suzy 55-59 1:01.70 1:01.35 11 0
8 CMS Nelson, Judy 55-59 1:02.00 NS NP 0
9 OREG Delmage, Arlene 55-59 1:02.06 1:01.36 12 0

Heat 18 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LAPS Finley, Ann 55-59 1:00.53 1:00.37 8 3
2 TAM Joyce, Martha 55-59 1:00.43 1:01.89 16 0
3 CONN Moss, Pam Henry 55-59 1:00.30 1:00.43 9 2
4 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 57.80 58.11 3 8
5 PBM Green Blair, Holly 55-59 55.36 55.34 1 11
6 NBA Quick, Sarah 55-59 57.25 57.32 2 9
7 PBM Jones, Eney 55-59 58.99 NS NP 0
8 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 1:00.34 1:00.51 10 1
9 CMS Garnier, Kathy 55-59 1:00.45 59.82 6 5

Heat 19 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Driscoll, Mary Jo 50-54 1:34.00 1:29.95 36 0
3 CMS Meeks, Patti 50-54 1:28.00 1:34.47 37 0
4 UC48 Parker, Sarah 50-54 1:20.10 1:38.10 38 0
5 MAM Chachkin, Myra 50-54 1:27.62 1:26.48 35 0
6 SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 1:30.00 1:25.24 34 0
7 UC16 Kinnamon, Deborah 45-49 1:18.75 1:13.42 35 0
8 OREG Wright, Marci 45-49 1:15.00 1:17.27 36 0
9 IM Haberstich, Carrie 45-49 1:23.62 1:25.56 37 0

Heat 20 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC48 Cooke, Swan 50-54 1:15.00 1:12.42 32 0
2 UC42 Apostalon, Radka 50-54 1:12.30 1:09.34 28 0
3 MWA Meyerfreund, Karin 50-54 1:12.00 1:06.32 24 0
4 MICH Michel, Emmanuelle 50-54 1:08.88 1:09.77 29 0
5 RGSC Nystrom, Ingrid 50-54 1:07.15 1:04.05 19 0
6 NEM KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 50-54 1:07.55 1:07.96 26 0
7 RPM Harris, Karen 50-54 1:10.15 1:10.15 30 0
8 SFTL Sosa, Valentina 50-54 1:12.00 1:12.03 31 0
9 NAM Koenig, Karen 50-54 1:14.35 1:14.78 33 0

Heat 21 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Blankenship, Kristin 50-54 1:06.53 1:08.62 27 0
2 QSSSJ Sterzer, Robin 50-54 1:05.40 NS NP 0
3 MICH Bartkowiak, Sallie 50-54 1:05.00 1:04.97 22 0
4 NBA Coomber, Molly 50-54 1:04.70 1:04.43 20 0
5 LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 1:03.86 1:01.40 15 0
6 NBA Lein, Brenda 50-54 1:04.00 1:02.87 18 0
7 NBA Lewis, Melissa 50-54 1:04.81 1:04.57 21 0
9 ARIZ Machado, Laura 50-54 1:06.18 1:07.03 25 0

Heat 22 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Hendricks, Melissa 50-54 1:03.36 1:02.54 17 0
2 ARIZ Duffield, Carolyn 50-54 1:02.00 1:01.00 14 0
3 CMS Seavall, Kelly 50-54 1:00.77 59.52 10 1
4 MICH Harris, Susan 50-54 59.78 59.28 8 3
5 OREG Haffner, Francie 50-54 59.67 1:00.95 13 0
6 CMS Tobey, Stacey 50-54 59.71 59.48 9 2
7 TOC Welting, Laureen 50-54 1:00.00 1:02.48 16 0
8 NBA Salmi, Andrea 50-54 1:01.05 59.62 11 0
9 MOVY Huettner, Heather 50-54 1:03.32 1:05.11 23 0

Heat 23 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 58.83 59.73 12 0
2 GAJA Rogan, Pam 50-54 58.46 58.12 3 8
3 MICH Buck, Corrin 50-54 57.66 59.18 7 4
4 OREG Asch, Jill 50-54 57.04 58.44 6 5
5 BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 55.21 NS NP 0
6 NYAC Gary, Kristin 50-54 55.83 57.76 2 9
7 CMS Sappey, Collette 50-54 57.64 57.31 1 11
8 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 57.99 58.35 5 6
9 CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 58.72 58.19 4 7

Heat 24 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Walther, Amy 45-49 1:15.00 1:12.48 34 0
2 ARIZ Meadow, Alison 45-49 1:08.01 1:06.38 32 0
3 MMAC Thomas, Erin 45-49 1:07.00 1:02.18 18 0
4 NAM Lemen, Sarah 45-49 1:06.00 1:04.41 29 0
5 CPCT Palmer, Rebekka 45-49 1:05.11 1:03.75 23 0
6 GAJA Hurst, Kim 45-49 1:05.22 1:00.73 17 0
7 ARIZ Douglass, Donna 45-49 1:06.70 1:04.78 30 0
8 IM Perez Cartell, Beth 45-49 1:08.00 NS NP 0
9 CMS Wall, Stacey 45-49 1:10.00 1:04.33 27 0

Heat 25 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ASC Lambdin, Candace 45-49 1:05.02 1:02.38 19 0
2 MINN Hughes, Megan 45-49 1:05.00 1:07.20 33 0
4 AKMS Titzel, Shannon 45-49 1:03.46 1:00.43 14 0
5 AWJ Hankins, Malena 45-49 1:03.15 1:03.94 25 0
6 MICH Veen, Maria 45-49 1:03.40 1:04.84 31 0
7 MICH Cantrell, Connie 45-49 1:03.89 1:03.38 21 0
8 DAM Denison, Stephanie 45-49 1:04.54 1:04.36 28 0
9 CMS Lipson, Christy 45-49 1:05.00 1:03.93 24 0

Heat 26 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Pelham, Kathy 45-49 1:02.65 1:04.20 26 0
2 CMS Dravenstott, Laura 45-49 1:02.00 56.97 3 8
3 ASC Traudt, Tama 45-49 1:01.18 1:03.04 20 0
4 NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 1:00.62 59.97 11 0
5 TULS Meilner, Adina 45-49 1:00.35 1:00.03 13 0
6 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 1:00.53 1:00.68 16 0
7 CVMM Daland-James, Leslie 45-49 1:01.15 58.68 6 5
8 MMAC Browne, Jenny 45-49 1:01.89 59.56 9 2
9 IM Nagel, Lynne 45-49 1:02.61 1:03.43 22 0

Heat 27 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 1:00.07 1:00.55 15 0
2 NOVA Bennett, Stacey 45-49 1:00.00 59.84 10 1
3 ARIZ Maynard, Lisa 45-49 59.90 59.10 8 3
4 MVN Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 57.70 58.91 7 4
5 CMS Wagner, Heather 45-49 54.28 53.77 1 11
6 WMAC Schaetz, Trina 45-49 55.50 55.96 2 9
7 CMS Walkenhorst, Katie 45-49 58.50 58.15 4 7
8 WIND Reiss, Natasha 45-49 59.95 59.99 12 0
9 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 1:00.02 58.36 5 6

Heat 28 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 NMMS DuLac, Kiyoko 40-44 1:21.92 1:15.15 32 0
3 WMAC McCarty, Kara 40-44 1:14.84 1:19.53 33 0
4 LASH Lovett, Mandy 40-44 1:06.86 1:06.81 29 0
5 MWA Szczerban, Alexandra 40-44 1:05.74 1:06.52 28 0
6 SDM Patterson, Kim 40-44 1:06.16 1:02.43 21 0
7 ROSE Parker, Amy 40-44 1:07.65 1:11.91 30 0
8 ARIZ Montano-Rock, Elena 40-44 1:21.00 1:14.20 31 0

Heat 29 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 1:05.61 1:05.86 26 0
2 CMS O'Connell, Fontaine 40-44 1:04.81 1:06.51 27 0
3 DAMM Reyes, Claire 40-44 1:04.51 1:05.45 25 0
4 SYS Scholz, Amanda 40-44 1:03.52 1:05.37 24 0
5 ANCM Roddin, Julie 40-44 1:02.33 1:00.25 16 0
6 SNM Lawrie, Dawn 40-44 1:02.99 1:02.14 20 0
7 NICK Colby, Mary 40-44 1:04.41 1:04.61 23 0
8 PSM Hass, Katie 40-44 1:04.58 1:02.96 22 0
9 SDM Hopfenbeck, Mindy 40-44 1:05.34 1:01.00 19 0

Heat 30 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Lingner, Heather 40-44 1:00.94 58.57 12 0
2 MOVY Iles, Debbie 40-44 1:00.67 54.85 3 8
3 KENM Detwiler, Erin 40-44 59.82 1:00.37 18 0
4 NEM Crusco, Kysa 40-44 58.77 59.18 13 0
5 SFTL Congdon, Heather 40-44 58.40 57.46 6 5
6 SDM Edwards, Kris 40-44 58.50 57.51 8 3
7 NYAC Sung, Chanterelle 40-44 58.99 1:00.32 17 0
8 STAN Keeler, Susan 40-44 59.89 59.81 14 0
9 CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 1:00.80 1:00.17 15 0

Heat 31 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Gass, Krista 40-44 58.20 57.56 9 2
2 NBA Pledger, Abby 40-44 57.53 57.47 7 4
3 OREG Skinner, Sonja 40-44 55.18 56.67 5 6
4 KENM Schwab, Katherine 40-44 54.80 55.56 4 7
5 1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 51.91 52.19 1 11
6 NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 40-44 52.77 53.62 2 9
7 NYAC Kelsey, Jane 40-44 55.05 57.94 10 1
9 LASH Krause, Mary Kay 40-44 57.99 58.51 11 0

Heat 32 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SNM Seto, Melodie 35-39 1:07.69 1:02.74 28 0
2 SDM Bagley, Blair 35-39 1:06.95 1:01.77 26 0
3 SDM Woodbury, Rachelle 35-39 1:04.38 1:01.91 27 0
4 LVM Grolle, Jamie 35-39 1:04.00 NS NP 0
5 IM Newhouse, Paige 35-39 1:03.99 1:01.55 24 0
6 MICH Attivissimo, Amy 35-39 1:04.34 1:01.76 25 0
7 SUSA Syphus, Shawn 35-39 1:05.99 1:08.57 29 0
8 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 1:07.22 1:08.94 30 0

Heat 33 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 35-39 1:02.63 59.28 21 0
2 ASC Joseph, Jeanie 35-39 1:02.21 59.25 20 0
3 IM Howland, Heather 35-39 1:02.00 NS NP 0
4 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 1:00.97 58.71 18 0
5 NBA Buskirk, Emily 35-39 58.40 58.32 15 0
6 LIB Whittington, Laurel 35-39 59.57 58.62 16 0
7 TOC Shipp, Rachel 35-39 1:01.00 57.04 13 0
8 NAM Flesner, Brooke 35-39 1:02.00 59.34 22 0
9 MWA Puertas, Kenia 35-39 1:02.30 NS NP 0

Heat 34 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OMAH Connolly, Molly 35-39 58.25 56.36 9 2
2 GRA Melgaard, Megan 35-39 58.01 NS NP 0
3 ARIZ Craig, Jordan 35-39 57.75 58.67 17 0
4 MICH Vegh, Zsofia 35-39 56.99 59.14 19 0
5 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 56.50 57.11 14 0
6 LVM Lee, Mary 35-39 56.90 56.87 12 0
7 SUNY Ward, Molly 35-39 57.00 54.69 2 9
8 PSCM Steele, Kirsten 35-39 58.00 NS NP 0
9 SAWS Gruenberg, Brigitta 35-39 58.20 59.99 23 0

Heat 35 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM Lawrence, Laura 35-39 56.35 55.56 5 6
2 NASH Whitney, Ashley 35-39 56.00 54.88 3 8
3 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 56.00 55.44 4 7
4 MMAC Urbatchka, Lindsey 35-39 55.86 55.57 6 5
5 MINN Coombe, Katy 35-39 54.67 52.82 1 11
6 SKY Singleton, Natasha 35-39 55.26 56.86 11 0
7 CMS Linke, Lyndsey 35-39 55.90 56.72 10 1
8 OREG Higlett, Alexis 35-39 56.00 55.77 8 3
9 MELO Rohr, Meredith 35-39 56.17 55.59 7 4

Heat 36 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 1:17.80 1:13.20 30 0
2 ARIZ Johnson, Meaghan 30-34 1:12.46 1:18.89 31 0
3 LVM Cuthbert, Catriona 30-34 1:03.70 1:00.83 21 0
4 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 1:03.56 1:00.37 20 0
5 ROSE Robertson, Lindsay 30-34 1:03.62 1:07.32 28 0
6 GBM Eichenbaum, Lauren 30-34 1:07.98 1:07.39 29 0
7 MMMT Zimmer, Morgan 30-34 1:15.30 1:05.22 27 0
8 PSM Shomaker, Megan 18-24 1:07.92 1:02.82 15 0
9 SKY Baldwin, Tricia 25-29 1:25.42 1:30.69 25 0

Heat 37 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAM McQuade, Stephanie 30-34 1:02.50 59.47 19 0
2 KENM Johnson, Allison 30-34 1:02.18 1:01.04 22 0
3 SPM Weidner, Tiffany 30-34 1:00.38 57.00 11 0
4 ARIZ St. Sauveur, Katelyn 30-34 59.75 1:02.26 25 0
5 OREG Santana Torres, Juana Isabel 30-34 59.45 58.82 18 0
6 NEM Bonin, Angelina 30-34 59.58 1:01.07 23 0
7 NICK Rust, Amy 30-34 59.87 58.62 17 0
8 RGSC Stanton, Elora 30-34 1:00.92 1:02.16 24 0
9 GSMS Kelly, Kaymee 30-34 1:02.43 1:02.95 26 0

Heat 38 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Hibbard, Kate 30-34 59.29 57.01 12 0
2 1693 Greene, Shannon 30-34 58.86 57.42 14 0
3 BCTM Sciacca, Krysten 30-34 57.91 57.88 15 0
4 OREG Kamat, Julie 30-34 56.73 54.72 7 4
5 SMM Li, Jing 30-34 56.40 53.94 5 6
6 HFS Percy, Meghann 30-34 56.50 NS NP 0
7 ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 30-34 56.93 55.88 9 2
8 ARIZ Moorcroft, Kegn 30-34 57.98 57.38 13 0
9 PALM Betenbaugh, Adrienne 30-34 58.95 58.53 16 0

Heat 39 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC38 Ballenger, Marie 30-34 56.12 NS NP 0
2 NCMS Smith, LaJoya 30-34 55.63 55.35 8 3
3 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 30-34 53.56 53.95 6 5
4 SUNY Raatz, Katherine 30-34 52.99 51.21 1 11
5 MMAC Harrigan, Kelly 30-34 52.08 51.80 2 9
6 AWJ O'Leary, Britta 30-34 52.47 52.45 4 7
7 TOC Monsees, Courtney 30-34 52.99 52.23 3 8
8 GRA Alyabyeva, Ekaterina 30-34 55.03 NS NP 0
9 IM Eickstead, Kellie 30-34 55.95 56.46 10 1

Heat 40 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HFS Fischer, Tessa 25-29 1:22.03 1:05.19 21 0
2 UC48 Beerling, Michelle 25-29 1:15.00 1:07.09 22 0
3 WLAC Shopp, Haley 25-29 1:12.41 1:13.86 23 0
4 UC48 Shockey, Kayla 25-29 1:03.58 1:03.96 20 0
5 UC06 McGarvey, Melissa 25-29 1:01.40 NS NP 0
6 SFTL Singleton, Amanda 25-29 1:03.19 1:00.90 16 0
7 SHARK Promchitmart, Onshalee 25-29 1:06.69 1:02.59 19 0
8 GRA Dowling, Brae 25-29 1:15.00 NS NP 0
9 LVM Shadid, Carly 25-29 1:19.90 1:27.22 24 0

Heat 41 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Webb, Brittany 25-29 1:01.40 1:01.39 17 0
2 WMAC Ehrke, Allison 25-29 1:00.00 1:00.56 15 0
3 SPP Baugh, Ariel 25-29 59.11 59.92 14 0
4 UHM Maginot, Ashley 25-29 58.80 57.78 12 0
5 BCTM Hall, Lindsay 25-29 57.57 57.23 11 0
6 TOC Bechtel, Christina 25-29 58.00 53.70 5 6
7 LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 25-29 58.99 55.73 10 1
8 ASC Balz, Marielle 25-29 59.50 55.25 9 2
9 GRA Piskunova, Olga 25-29 1:01.00 1:01.79 18 0

Heat 42 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SAWS Hoitt, Kristina 25-29 57.42 58.10 13 0
2 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 55.56 54.67 8 3
3 TOC Hughes, Christine 25-29 54.50 54.46 7 4
4 ARIZ Spadoni, Marina 25-29 51.45 49.64 2 9
5 LVM Wilk, Katarzyna 25-29 49.50 48.93 1 11
6 TOC Lee, Felicia 25-29 51.00 52.30 3 8
7 HFS Conrad, Kelley 25-29 52.58 53.01 4 7
8 THOR Booth, Kate 25-29 55.17 54.40 6 5
9 IM Holmes, Leigh 25-29 56.31 NS NP 0

Heat 43 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Tirakian, Yvonne 18-24 1:05.79 1:19.87 19 0
2 SDSM Holay, Maya 18-24 1:03.59 1:00.85 12 0
3 PSM Gates, Jordyn 18-24 1:02.46 1:03.95 17 0
4 GBM Rokos, Samantha 18-24 1:01.09 58.29 10 1
5 GAJA Sibilia, Maddie 18-24 1:00.20 59.11 11 0
6 NAM Zappe, Lauren 18-24 1:01.00 1:03.22 16 0
7 OREG Daggett, Anna 18-24 1:01.74 1:02.27 13 0
8 PSM Deardorff, Emily 18-24 1:02.84 1:02.28 14 0
9 BOZSC Hudacek, Kaija 18-24 1:04.87 1:04.34 18 0

Heat 44 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WLAC Minnich, Shannon 18-24 59.55 57.64 9 2
2 MMAC Berude, Sarah 18-24 57.00 55.05 4 7
3 NASH Klinsky, Logan 18-24 56.23 53.96 2 9
4 SRVM Conlon, Kali 18-24 54.56 54.68 3 8
5 LVM Lubawy, Amy 18-24 52.00 53.09 1 11
6 NAM Holub, Maddie 18-24 54.00 56.52 6 5
7 UC02 Wons, Olivia 18-24 54.90 55.64 5 6
8 MINN Lee, Madeline 18-24 56.70 57.02 8 3
9 OREG Cavender, Erin 18-24 57.03 56.89 7 4

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
FINM Wanner, Anne 45-49 1:04.33 NP
MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 65-69 1:15.00 NP
NTA Brown, Carol 65-69 1:18.56 NP
SRVM Bracken, Judy 60-64 1:09.61 NP
ARIZ Worden, Michelle 40-44 56.42 NP
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:05.02 NP
NMMS Duff, Kat 65-69 1:37.13 NP
VCM Warmuth, Stacey 60-64 1:01.13 NP
PBM Mitchell, Suzanne 70-74 1:26.14 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home