2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 33 Heats

Event 42 Women 50 Y Fly
286 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 WCM Morton, Judith 80-84 1:39.90 NS NP 0
4 NUTS Flesh, Anice 80-84 1:03.65 1:16.40 2 9
5 ARIZ Clifford, Gynt 80-84 56.28 53.69 1 11
7 RINC Callison, Barbara 85-89 1:05.00 1:04.38 1 11

Heat 2 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 75-79 1:06.00 56.94 4 7
2 OREG Ward, Joy 75-79 47.03 45.10 3 8
3 SNM Todd, Diana 75-79 40.90 40.95 1 11
4 ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 75-79 41.74 42.35 2 9
5 VMST Hlavacek, Ida 75-79 1:01.62 1:00.50 5 6
6 ARIZ Speer, Pam 65-69 48.00 48.43 9 2
7 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 39.99 36.48 5 6
9 WMAC Bonis, Susan 65-69 49.94 51.03 10 1

Heat 3 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 1:02.15 1:05.55 8 3
2 CMS Young, Lydia 70-74 45.35 48.56 7 4
3 PSM Welch, Sarah 70-74 40.52 45.41 5 6
4 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 36.40 36.93 2 9
5 OREG Toppel, Margaret 70-74 32.45 32.57 1 11
6 PSM Preissler, Stella 70-74 36.32 38.00 4 7
7 MAM Shaps, Ruth 70-74 37.50 36.96 3 8
8 WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 70-74 45.00 46.57 6 5
9 WMAC Christenson, Candy 70-74 49.93 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Bradbury, Debbie 65-69 39.50 39.16 8 3
2 DAM Guthrie, Sally 65-69 37.51 37.73 7 4
3 PSM Glassman, Debbie 65-69 35.90 35.18 4 7
4 SVB Steiger, Regula 65-69 33.15 32.79 2 9
5 PSM Davis, Charlotte 65-69 31.50 NS NP 0
6 SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 31.90 31.69 1 11
7 CMS Rosener, Karen 65-69 33.30 32.96 3 8
8 PALM Francis, Susan 65-69 36.89 37.00 6 5
9 IM Jones, Cynthia 65-69 37.99 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 IM Kauffman, Catherine 55-59 58.00 55.79 25 0
3 ASC Burgeson, Holly 55-59 37.00 35.08 19 0
4 GBM Pentheny, Gail 55-59 39.00 39.90 24 0
5 ARIZ Zerner, Sandra 55-59 1:06.54 1:00.54 26 0
6 LCNM Hair, Margaret 60-64 39.21 35.98 16 0
7 SFTL Larson, Linda 60-64 42.77 41.63 17 0
8 SBM Perissinotto, Karin 50-54 1:00.00 44.85 29 0

Heat 6 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Weir, Sue 60-64 35.67 34.37 13 0
2 WMAC Berres-Olivotti, Ann 60-64 35.20 32.99 10 1
3 MMAC Buchanan, Linda 60-64 34.60 32.81 8 3
4 MOVY Blattner-Orwick, Susan 60-64 33.50 35.53 15 0
5 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 33.10 32.97 9 2
6 MEMO Rafkin, Louise 60-64 33.44 NS NP 0
7 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 34.00 35.26 14 0
8 L4S Wallack, Mary 60-64 35.00 NS NP 0
9 MICH Szymczak, Wendy 60-64 35.31 34.13 12 0

Heat 7 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Bennett, Lisa 60-64 33.00 32.32 7 4
2 USF Klatzkin, Amy 60-64 32.70 NS NP 0
3 TCYS Gibson, Mary 60-64 32.12 31.04 4 7
4 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 30.16 30.53 3 8
5 LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 29.00 28.19 1 11
6 SLAM Woehler, Mary Jane 60-64 29.87 30.37 2 9
7 PENT Graham, Kathy 60-64 31.55 31.61 6 5
8 MINN Lee, Susan 60-64 32.50 33.23 11 0
9 MOST Valdez, Elaine 60-64 32.74 31.48 5 6

Heat 8 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 QSSSJ Keighley, Carole 55-59 36.43 NS NP 0
2 SFTL Attin Neville, Debra 55-59 35.00 NS NP 0
3 ARIZ Mitchell, Susan 55-59 34.50 36.17 21 0
4 IM Roose, Lynn 55-59 34.13 33.85 17 0
5 MMAC Jurek, Susan 55-59 33.90 32.81 16 0
6 ADMS Wallack, Honorine 55-59 34.00 36.11 20 0
7 PSM Dillan, Gloria 55-59 34.22 33.98 18 0
8 DDM Skill, Mary 55-59 34.83 36.51 22 0
9 USF McNamara, Kathleen 55-59 35.76 36.72 23 0

Heat 9 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Hobbs, Liz 55-59 33.00 31.82 12 0
2 SNM Faurot, Michelle 55-59 32.64 31.51 11 0
3 TXLA Plevich, Beth 55-59 32.06 31.95 13 0
4 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 31.92 NS NP 0
5 IM Goodridge, Janet 55-59 31.25 30.63 7 4
6 CMS Campbell, Ellen 55-59 31.35 30.26 6 5
7 ARIZ Gardner, Deborah 55-59 32.02 NS NP 0
8 WMST Considine-Miller, Ellen 55-59 32.39 32.64 14 0
9 NOVA Robinson, Ming 55-59 32.92 32.78 15 0

Heat 10 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Jenkins, Valerie 55-59 30.89 29.72 5 6
2 IM Block, Andrea 55-59 30.55 29.71 4 7
3 TAM Joyce, Martha 55-59 30.41 31.05 10 1
4 DKTA Tracy, Robin 55-59 29.72 30.77 8 3
5 PBM Green Blair, Holly 55-59 27.82 27.90 1 11
6 NBA Quick, Sarah 55-59 29.36 29.16 2 9
7 OREG Delmage, Arlene 55-59 29.73 29.38 3 8
8 TULS Smart, Denise 55-59 30.44 31.01 9 2
9 UC26 Penney, Sandra 55-59 30.79 NS NP 0

Heat 11 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 NUTS Peroni, Diana 45-49 36.12 35.27 21 0
3 CMS Lipson, Christy 45-49 33.40 32.12 18 0
4 UC05 Behling, Michelle 45-49 33.29 32.01 17 0
5 MICH Veen, Maria 45-49 32.78 DQ NP 0
6 MINN Hughes, Megan 45-49 33.25 34.35 20 0
7 IM Perez Cartell, Beth 45-49 33.37 35.50 22 0
8 CPCT Palmer, Rebekka 45-49 33.63 32.81 19 0

Heat 12 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAM Chachkin, Myra 50-54 44.90 45.20 30 0
2 PSM Arisco, Amy 50-54 40.00 47.75 31 0
3 RPM Harris, Karen 50-54 36.89 35.73 27 0
4 CTM Takarabe, Nikki 50-54 34.90 35.18 25 0
5 PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 50-54 33.96 32.94 18 0
6 NBA Lein, Brenda 50-54 34.36 NS NP 0
7 NEM KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 50-54 35.22 33.80 20 0
8 CTM Simons, Linda 50-54 37.56 34.56 24 0
9 UC42 Apostalon, Radka 50-54 40.28 NS NP 0

Heat 13 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NBA Lewis, Melissa 50-54 33.89 35.24 26 0
2 CVMM Konopka, Beata 50-54 33.68 33.20 19 0
3 LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 33.45 36.84 28 0
4 MOVY Huettner, Heather 50-54 33.02 33.89 21 0
5 CMS Hendricks, Melissa 50-54 32.94 32.55 17 0
6 IM Hacker, Sara 50-54 32.97 34.47 23 0
7 ARIZ Machado, Laura 50-54 33.36 34.22 22 0
8 HFS Hoffer, Allison 50-54 33.45 31.66 12 0
9 PALM Shaw, Brenda 50-54 33.74 32.08 15 0

Heat 14 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RGSC Nystrom, Ingrid 50-54 32.76 31.89 13 0
2 ASC Kinlaw, Sheryl 50-54 32.52 31.15 10 1
3 DAM Le Febre, Karen 50-54 32.30 NS NP 0
4 CMS Seavall, Kelly 50-54 31.00 30.35 9 2
5 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 30.52 31.19 11 0
7 AWJ Rossi, Leann 50-54 31.56 32.06 14 0
8 QSSSJ Sterzer, Robin 50-54 32.40 NS NP 0
9 NBA Coomber, Molly 50-54 32.67 32.29 16 0

Heat 15 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Welting, Laureen 50-54 30.49 29.17 4 7
2 ENSW McPherson, Chris 50-54 29.43 29.43 6 5
3 GAJA Buzzelli, Tara 50-54 29.00 28.66 3 8
4 CMS Sappey, Collette 50-54 28.67 29.90 7 4
5 BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 27.40 NS NP 0
6 OREG Asch, Jill 50-54 28.37 28.65 2 9
7 KAC Cleven, Detra 50-54 28.79 28.40 1 11
8 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 29.00 29.23 5 6
9 MAM Perry, Rebecca 50-54 30.47 30.16 8 3

Heat 16 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Skoff, Sara 45-49 32.51 30.96 13 0
2 NMMS Decker, Teddy 45-49 32.20 31.21 14 0
3 OREG Dean, Kelly 45-49 31.57 31.47 15 0
4 TNAQ Burton, Amy 45-49 31.53 30.56 12 0
5 UC32 Plocek, Karina 45-49 31.11 28.41 5 6
6 SNM Hrindo, Jan 45-49 31.15 31.79 16 0
7 MICH Cantrell, Connie 45-49 31.54 NS NP 0
8 WCM Strong, Susan 45-49 32.00 30.55 11 0

Heat 17 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AKMS Titzel, Shannon 45-49 30.63 29.50 9 2
2 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 30.30 29.25 6 5
3 CMS Moss, Bonnie 45-49 29.00 27.41 2 9
4 NOVA Bennett, Stacey 45-49 28.52 28.38 4 7
5 MOVY Eldridge, Beth 45-49 26.28 27.39 1 11
6 OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 45-49 28.05 28.20 3 8
7 MVN Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 28.62 29.31 7 4
8 CMS Walkenhorst, Katie 45-49 29.20 29.37 8 3
9 ARIZ Maynard, Lisa 45-49 30.52 30.10 10 1

Heat 18 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 PSM Mellick, Kimberly 40-44 36.43 33.96 22 0
3 MOVY Iles, Debbie 40-44 33.41 NS NP 0
4 SNM Lawrie, Dawn 40-44 32.12 32.14 18 0
5 DAMM Reyes, Claire 40-44 31.74 31.89 16 0
6 OREG Rogers, Sarah 40-44 32.10 33.72 21 0
7 NICK Colby, Mary 40-44 32.58 33.11 20 0
8 GBM Salinger, Melissa 40-44 35.64 36.37 23 0

Heat 19 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYS Scholz, Amanda 40-44 31.69 33.07 19 0
2 CMS Pitcher, Stacey 40-44 31.28 30.17 13 0
3 IM Hoover, Molly 40-44 30.99 30.27 14 0
4 OREG Reeves, Tessa 40-44 30.09 30.41 15 0
5 1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 29.07 28.87 9 2
6 LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 29.94 29.98 12 0
7 IM Lingner, Heather 40-44 30.93 29.48 10 1
8 WMAC Schneider, Erin 40-44 30.99 29.69 11 0
9 RIO Hanson, Maren 40-44 31.47 32.09 17 0

Heat 20 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NBA Pledger, Abby 40-44 28.79 28.71 8 3
2 PSCM Inada, Noriko 40-44 28.19 NS NP 0
3 KENM Schwab, Katherine 40-44 27.12 27.80 6 5
4 OREG Skinner, Sonja 40-44 26.69 27.72 4 7
5 1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 26.00 26.41 2 9
6 NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 40-44 26.51 26.32 1 11
7 PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 26.90 27.58 3 8
8 TXLA McCarthy, Charis 40-44 27.41 27.77 5 6
9 1693 Gass, Krista 40-44 28.31 27.96 7 4

Heat 21 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 GBM Seger, Kerri 35-39 39.69 39.03 26 0
3 UC48 Scott, Celia 35-39 32.35 33.91 25 0
4 AKMS Pignalberi, Signe 35-39 32.11 30.38 21 0
5 WMAC Kintop, Kristy 35-39 33.49 NS NP 0
6 GBM Cook, Emily 30-34 35.47 35.39 28 0
7 LTNV Rasa, Abbey 30-34 34.55 31.39 20 0
8 WH2O Wong, Irene 30-34 34.94 35.36 27 0

Heat 22 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Glasgow, Ginny Ann 35-39 31.72 NS NP 0
2 SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 31.05 30.03 18 0
3 LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 30.98 30.08 19 0
4 ASC Joseph, Jeanie 35-39 30.52 29.14 12 0
5 NBA Buskirk, Emily 35-39 30.36 30.78 23 0
6 SDM Bagley, Blair 35-39 30.45 30.86 24 0
7 BSMT Teller, Jordan 35-39 30.82 30.29 20 0
8 LVM Grolle, Jamie 35-39 31.00 NS NP 0
9 WMAC Seidler, Mindy 35-39 31.08 30.74 22 0

Heat 23 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TXLA Balentine, Angie 35-39 30.33 29.60 15 0
2 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 29.91 28.83 10 1
3 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 29.89 29.63 16 0
4 LIB Whittington, Laurel 35-39 29.57 29.64 17 0
5 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 28.51 28.95 11 0
6 OREG Higlett, Alexis 35-39 29.50 29.37 14 0
7 ARIZ Hine, Clare 35-39 29.65 29.27 13 0
8 CARS Hardt, Julie 35-39 29.90 28.24 7 4
9 IM Howland, Heather 35-39 29.99 NS NP 0

Heat 24 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MINN Melsen, Krisie 35-39 28.47 28.69 9 2
2 MICH Vegh, Zsofia 35-39 27.99 28.30 8 3
3 MOVY Miller, Paige 35-39 27.53 27.50 4 7
4 MMAC Urbatchka, Lindsey 35-39 27.19 27.06 3 8
5 TOC Watanabe, Naoko 35-39 26.55 26.12 1 11
6 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 26.57 26.81 2 9
7 CMS Linke, Lyndsey 35-39 27.40 27.70 5 6
8 MINN Coombe, Katy 35-39 27.83 NS NP 0
9 NICK Curvin, Carrie 35-39 28.33 27.90 6 5

Heat 25 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HFS Morgan, Brittany 30-34 34.12 32.57 24 0
2 GBM Eichenbaum, Lauren 30-34 33.68 32.34 23 0
3 KENM Sundling, Rebecca 30-34 33.00 30.56 18 0
4 L4S Fuchs, Lauren 30-34 31.70 28.36 11 0
5 OREG Santana Torres, Juana Isabel 30-34 31.45 29.05 13 0
6 ROSE Robertson, Lindsay 30-34 31.46 36.69 29 0
7 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 32.76 32.94 25 0
8 CMS Reed, Beverly 30-34 33.43 33.04 26 0
9 LVM Cuthbert, Catriona 30-34 34.00 31.89 21 0

Heat 26 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Bofinger, Sarah 30-34 30.76 30.40 17 0
2 ARIZ St. Sauveur, Katelyn 30-34 30.31 32.04 22 0
3 NCMS Smith, LaJoya 30-34 29.65 28.66 12 0
4 ASC Scaparra, Joan 30-34 28.83 30.06 15 0
5 ARIZ Moorcroft, Kegn 30-34 28.23 28.06 10 1
6 ARIZ Donatell, Kelly 30-34 28.64 27.31 8 3
7 WMAC Schneider, Leah 30-34 29.50 29.63 14 0
8 KENM Johnson, Allison 30-34 30.08 30.57 19 0
9 RGSC Stanton, Elora 30-34 30.56 30.14 16 0

Heat 27 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC38 Ballenger, Marie 30-34 28.12 NS NP 0
2 OREG Kamat, Julie 30-34 27.68 27.21 6 5
3 IM Brunka, Christina 30-34 27.07 26.85 4 7
4 ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 30-34 26.81 26.77 3 8
5 SUNY Raatz, Katherine 30-34 26.00 25.29 1 11
6 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 30-34 26.27 26.88 5 6
7 IM Eickstead, Kellie 30-34 26.93 26.59 2 9
8 PALM Betenbaugh, Adrienne 30-34 27.58 27.75 9 2
9 MINN Vandam, Kathryn 30-34 27.79 27.23 7 4

Heat 28 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HFS Fischer, Tessa 25-29 37.03 31.89 32 0
2 SPP Keim, Nicole 25-29 35.58 DQ NP 0
3 SHARK Promchitmart, Onshalee 25-29 32.69 31.47 30 0
4 TOC Visser, Avery 25-29 30.28 27.61 11 0
5 IM Mansfield, Lori 25-29 30.24 30.21 28 0
6 UC06 McGarvey, Melissa 25-29 30.27 40.26 33 0
7 WLAC Rowland, Emily 25-29 30.55 29.62 24 0
8 BOON Tenbarge, Kelley 25-29 33.46 30.10 27 0
9 NASH Carpenter, Savannah 25-29 35.90 31.72 31 0

Heat 29 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC48 Shockey, Kayla 25-29 30.22 30.04 26 0
2 WMAC Ehrke, Allison 25-29 30.00 29.59 23 0
3 SRVM Innes, Emily 25-29 29.79 28.87 20 0
4 MVM Maisel, Sabrina 25-29 29.32 29.17 22 0
5 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 29.15 28.34 14 0
6 UHM Maginot, Ashley 25-29 29.20 28.43 16 0
7 UC48 Dana, Maggie 25-29 29.50 28.59 18 0
8 GS Heatley, Stephanie 25-29 29.83 29.93 25 0
9 AKMS Brakora, Kelly 25-29 30.07 30.49 29 0

Heat 30 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 25-29 28.80 26.89 4 7
2 SAWS Hoitt, Kristina 25-29 28.75 29.08 21 0
3 HFS Peterson, Lauren 25-29 28.00 27.31 9 2
4 NYAC Flinn, Rachel 25-29 27.89 27.09 7 4
5 OREG Tulloch, Natascha 25-29 27.18 26.09 2 9
6 PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 27.74 28.39 15 0
7 CMS Paknys, Storrie 25-29 27.99 27.70 12 0
8 BCTM Hall, Lindsay 25-29 28.55 28.55 17 0
9 WLAC Golembeski, Keri 25-29 28.76 28.76 19 0

Heat 31 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Wilde, Courtney 25-29 27.17 26.97 5 6
2 THOR Booth, Kate 25-29 27.07 27.08 6 5
3 NYAC Pratt, Kristen 25-29 26.80 27.80 13 0
4 TOC Bechtel, Christina 25-29 26.00 NS NP 0
5 HFS Conrad, Kelley 25-29 25.28 25.80 1 11
6 OREG Stacy, Jessica 25-29 25.95 26.31 3 8
7 TOC Senko, Anna 25-29 26.60 NS NP 0
8 IM Holmes, Leigh 25-29 26.83 27.41 10 1
9 LTCO Barancoski, Victoria 25-29 27.10 27.18 8 3

Heat 32 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SAWS Fukamaki, Megan 18-24 34.69 35.01 13 0
2 PSM Caulfield, Miranda 18-24 31.66 NS NP 0
3 ARIZ Cunningham, Sarah 18-24 30.68 28.46 8 3
4 GBM Rokos, Samantha 18-24 30.30 30.20 10 1
5 LVM Beachler, Joelle 18-24 29.90 NS NP 0
6 PSM Simurdak, Hannah 18-24 30.00 NS NP 0
7 UC06 Timpanaro, Ilysa 18-24 30.55 29.58 9 2
8 ARIZ Thirtyacre, Jayla 18-24 31.11 32.76 12 0
9 UC48 Krause, Abigail 18-24 33.20 30.66 11 0

Heat 33 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WLAC Minnich, Shannon 18-24 29.57 28.06 7 4
2 UC02 Wons, Olivia 18-24 27.21 26.85 5 6
3 USF Siegel, Kathryn 18-24 26.70 26.27 3 8
4 TOC Sudarma, Tiffany 18-24 25.82 NS NP 0
5 LVM Lubawy, Amy 18-24 25.10 25.39 1 11
6 ARIZ Detka, Michelle 18-24 25.29 26.05 2 9
7 SRVM Conlon, Kali 18-24 26.09 NS NP 0
8 WMAC Perez, Esmeralda 18-24 27.09 28.03 6 5
9 NASH Klinsky, Logan 18-24 28.23 26.74 4 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
NMMS Mueller, Diane 80-84 1:26.27 NP
NCMS Hobbs, Kelsi 25-29 28.15 NP
PSCM Ruberto, Laura 45-49 32.30 NP
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 30.84 NP
DAM Gill, Kathy 65-69 42.70 NP

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home