2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 33 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 103 Mixed 1000 Y Free
329 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Devennish, Edward 70-74 22:05.00 20:58.13 10 1
2 TULS Nelson, Don 80-84 21:54.78 22:14.22 4 7
3 ROSE Jihanian, Cedrick 55-59 20:30.45 20:05.83 16 0
4 ARIZ Gillies, Judy 70-74 20:10.38 16:58.85 6 5
5 LVM Stone, Bob 75-79 19:35.99 20:08.76 9 2
6 WMAC Schutz, Kevin 55-59 20:00.00 18:34.20 15 0
7 SAWS Thomas, Nate 80-84 20:20.00 20:08.44 2 9
8 LVM Cochran, Victor 70-74 21:01.01 18:11.72 8 3
9 PBM Chattaway, Michele 65-69 22:04.88 20:18.94 13 0

Heat 2 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Camp, Robyne 70-74 35:00.00 30:59.57 12 0
2 WMAC Seidler, Jeanne 70-74 29:54.60 30:55.41 11 0
3 OREG Summers, Ellen 65-69 24:00.00 25:48.56 14 0
4 ARIZ Baker, Donald 85-89 23:59.00 31:14.66 1 11
5 NAM Ricketts, Mary Pat 75-79 22:20.62 22:33.69 2 9
6 PSM Adkins-Narte, Heather 60-64 23:34.00 22:16.94 14 0
7 SPM Bogue, Sherri 55-59 24:00.00 21:48.80 21 0
8 GRA Fricaud, Christine 55-59 26:40.00 19:34.37 20 0
9 ARIZ Harden, Gaile 75-79 32:58.28 33:04.16 3 8

Heat 3 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Bixler, Jan 65-69 19:24.00 19:01.82 12 0
2 PSM Sutherland, Kate 70-74 19:10.00 25:00.32 10 1
3 SFTL Brockman, Blair 60-64 18:54.04 19:16.57 13 0
4 ROSE Tomikawa, Brian 65-69 18:32.38 19:10.23 18 0
5 MMAC Colonnese, Michael 75-79 18:30.00 17:12.94 6 5
6 SNM Tyler, Sarah 70-74 18:30.30 NS NP 0
7 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 18:36.88 18:33.61 19 0
8 ARIZ Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 19:00.10 19:59.23 9 2
9 ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 19:23.13 20:19.72 1 11

Heat 4 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SNM Class, Patrick 70-74 18:15.34 18:34.49 9 2
2 ARIZ Woeslaw, Dawn 50-54 17:58.74 18:22.44 14 0
3 TAM Shoenberger, Linda 70-74 17:50.77 16:55.85 5 6
4 NCMS Fletcher, Doug 75-79 17:38.40 18:10.65 8 3
5 RGSC Goldfarb, Amy 60-64 17:30.20 17:04.69 12 0
6 WMAC McCarty, Kara 40-44 17:33.73 17:18.54 15 0
7 WMAC Schneider, Mary 65-69 17:48.52 17:40.25 11 0
8 IM Brown, Paul 65-69 17:54.26 18:42.80 17 0
9 AKMS Hamilton, Raymond 75-79 18:00.00 17:38.96 7 4

Heat 5 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RHMS Coholan, Annette 70-74 17:20.95 18:00.34 8 3
2 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 17:12.58 16:57.00 17 0
3 SPEL Zeller, Max 80-84 17:00.00 22:08.64 3 8
4 NASH Berry, Marie 45-49 16:57.84 17:17.19 18 0
5 CRUZ McCarthy, Raymond 75-79 16:35.35 16:43.65 5 6
6 SFTL Webb, Linda 70-74 16:52.06 16:36.16 4 7
7 ARIZ Shaffer, Craig 70-74 17:00.00 16:17.67 7 4
8 NAM DeVennish, Elaine 70-74 17:06.03 17:08.83 7 4
9 ARIZ Edwards, Ethan 55-59 17:13.86 16:50.46 14 0

Heat 6 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VCM Owens, Robert 70-74 16:30.00 15:50.92 6 5
2 SDSM Carey, George 75-79 16:12.84 16:32.72 3 8
3 PBM Ragalie, Diane 65-69 16:07.00 15:54.05 8 3
4 PSM Hunt, Andrea 70-74 16:00.00 15:57.56 3 8
5 NCMS Beachler, Michael 65-69 15:37.27 15:43.36 16 0
6 INDY Mennen, Marty 80-84 15:59.41 16:06.32 1 11
7 CONN Epstein, Paul 70-74 16:00.00 15:50.39 5 6
8 SFTL Trauber, Ami 75-79 16:10.00 NS NP 0
9 SNM Walker, Joseph 75-79 16:27.00 15:29.89 2 9

Heat 7 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Nelson, Mark 35-39 15:30.15 13:55.97 10 1
2 CONN Healy, Martin 75-79 15:30.00 16:42.20 4 7
3 ARIZ Beadle, Stacy 40-44 15:28.08 15:48.26 14 0
4 SUSA Schroeder, Bruce 65-69 15:18.72 14:47.74 14 0
5 ARIZ Bailey, Hop 70-74 15:15.00 15:09.49 4 7
6 SNM Lintz, Steve 65-69 15:16.17 14:56.88 15 0
7 SAWS Wright, Jill 65-69 15:27.41 16:17.30 9 2
8 CMS Laney, Judith 65-69 15:30.00 14:52.95 7 4
9 NASH Long, Michael 50-54 15:30.00 15:30.59 11 0

Heat 8 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 15:13.25 15:42.07 2 9
2 ARIZ Keeling, Sara 50-54 15:12.28 14:50.66 13 0
3 ARIZ Hofmann, Jean 60-64 15:02.37 15:44.38 11 0
4 AMS Wolf, Sara 50-54 15:00.00 14:36.67 12 0
5 NUTS Peroni, Diana 45-49 14:52.31 15:02.99 15 0
6 PSM Caulfield, Miranda 18-24 14:53.14 15:31.11 3 8
7 AKMS Miller, Kristina 25-29 15:00.18 14:18.81 11 0
8 ARIZ Shaw, William 60-64 15:11.60 15:30.22 12 0
9 WMAC Knuth, Clark 70-74 15:13.00 14:34.12 3 8

Heat 9 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Beardmore, Roger 65-69 14:50.59 14:44.50 13 0
2 IM del Greco, Jane 60-64 14:48.95 14:34.40 9 2
3 LVM Cushman, Susan 55-59 14:42.83 14:20.39 16 0
4 TOC Quinn, Phyllis 60-64 14:35.81 15:02.10 10 1
5 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 14:33.00 13:53.76 14 0
6 TAM Eisenman, Judy 65-69 14:35.00 14:08.34 5 6
7 ARIZ Anderson, Donna 55-59 14:37.00 14:35.28 17 0
8 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 14:48.79 15:09.26 1 11
9 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 14:50.41 15:24.25 16 0

Heat 10 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Wilson, James 40-44 14:30.34 14:32.59 17 0
2 PAC Killiri, Melissa 40-44 14:30.00 13:16.62 11 0
3 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 14:29.00 13:44.48 4 7
4 CMS Roche, Carolyn 65-69 14:25.00 14:34.09 6 5
5 MMAC Rodrigues, Shawn 50-54 14:09.33 13:57.21 11 0
6 NEM Beckman, Sharon 60-64 14:15.20 13:53.40 6 5
7 OREG Larson, Allen 65-69 14:25.42 14:09.16 12 0
8 TOC Knopf, Thomas 70-74 14:30.00 14:01.69 2 9
9 LVM Turchin, Jennifer 35-39 14:30.00 14:37.77 9 2

Heat 11 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DAM Kahn, Stuart 65-69 14:07.10 13:04.83 6 5
2 OREG Edwards, Wes 65-69 14:01.90 13:47.49 11 0
3 CMS Orgill, Michelle 45-49 14:00.79 13:39.33 13 0
4 INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60-64 13:58.66 14:05.16 8 3
5 ARIZ Cooperrider, Beth 50-54 13:55.99 13:43.95 10 1
6 PBM Pearson, Quincy 35-39 13:57.19 15:43.84 10 1
7 LVM Battin, Carolyn 65-69 13:58.85 12:36.94 1 11
8 IM Sandner, Kathleen 40-44 14:01.48 13:35.87 12 0
9 OREG Peyton, Mike 60-64 14:05.46 13:50.14 10 1

Heat 12 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Henson, Janice 55-59 13:51.99 15:32.27 18 0
2 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 13:49.85 13:29.12 5 6
3 SAWS Rankin-Galane, Lisa 55-59 13:45.10 13:13.72 13 0
4 SNM Johnson, Clifford 65-69 13:45.00 13:14.23 8 3
5 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 55-59 13:45.00 13:24.18 15 0
6 WMAC Berres-Olivotti, Ann 60-64 13:45.00 13:13.43 3 8
7 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 13:45.00 14:08.50 8 3
8 1693 Ahlgren, Kyle 40-44 13:49.50 13:10.89 16 0

Heat 13 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WIND Scheff, Jonathan 65-69 13:45.00 13:31.88 10 1
2 GTX Murphy, Timothy 45-49 13:40.00 13:07.50 9 2
3 SFTL Hendrick, Marty 60-64 13:36.62 13:30.81 8 3
4 WH2O Karlin, Olivia 55-59 13:30.33 13:15.89 14 0
5 TOC Haris, Lee 65-69 13:25.10 13:05.24 7 4
6 ARIZ Inboden, Jen 35-39 13:25.36 12:58.76 6 5
7 SKY Rokich, Karen 60-64 13:31.10 13:54.91 7 4
8 MICH Tirakian, Yvonne 18-24 13:36.81 15:42.59 4 7
9 WMAC Mankowski, Ashley 30-34 13:45.00 13:23.64 8 3

Heat 14 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Fauvet, Pierre 55-59 13:25.00 13:53.68 13 0
2 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 13:20.00 12:52.94 8 3
3 PSCM Goshert, Brett 55-59 13:20.00 13:00.98 10 1
4 MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 13:19.97 13:26.69 11 0
5 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 13:15.99 12:41.49 2 9
6 WMAC Mering, Kathleen 60-64 13:19.07 13:26.51 4 7
7 ARIZ Meadow, Alison 45-49 13:20.00 13:13.65 12 0
8 SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 13:20.00 13:45.47 1 11
9 LVM Bowe, Pamela 40-44 13:20.19 15:29.31 13 0

Heat 15 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Mitchell, Robert 60-64 13:15.41 14:06.47 11 0
2 COOG Keen, John 55-59 13:15.00 13:29.56 12 0
3 PAC Wagner, Donald 65-69 13:15.00 13:16.28 9 2
4 IM Tan, Camille 35-39 13:11.77 13:08.79 7 4
5 MOVY Huettner, Heather 50-54 13:02.15 13:16.44 9 2
6 ENSW Twist, Christina 30-34 13:06.06 13:18.27 7 4
7 IM Nagel, Lynne 45-49 13:15.00 13:00.49 11 0
8 NAM Lemen, Sarah 45-49 13:15.00 12:48.14 9 2
9 CMS O'Connell, Fontaine 40-44 13:15.00 13:07.29 10 1

Heat 16 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Vanderpoel, Nicole 50-54 13:00.30 12:47.74 7 4
2 LIB McDonnell, Michael 30-34 13:00.00 13:13.10 6 5
3 CMS Skoff, Sara 45-49 12:59.99 12:40.56 8 3
4 BSMT Albershardt, Louise 55-59 12:55.99 13:10.75 12 0
5 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 12:55.00 12:49.67 3 8
6 LVM Cuthbert, Catriona 30-34 12:55.10 13:10.55 5 6
7 LVM Wyson, Joseph 60-64 12:56.60 13:49.15 9 2
8 SDSM O'Neill, Gary 60-64 13:00.00 13:12.26 7 4
9 NAM Birnbrich, Beth 55-59 13:00.00 12:04.73 3 8

Heat 17 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Clark, David 60-64 12:54.11 NS NP 0
2 MICH Brown, Denise 55-59 12:52.65 12:52.60 11 0
3 PSM Bell, Alan 65-69 12:50.00 12:42.03 3 8
4 WMAC May, Jennifer 50-54 12:46.45 12:47.64 6 5
5 CMS Garnier, Kathy 55-59 12:45.00 12:30.57 6 5
6 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 12:45.94 NS NP 0
7 MMAC Cahoon, Bradley 60-64 12:50.00 12:16.00 6 5
8 UC48 Fergusson, Maggie 25-29 12:50.00 12:57.86 8 3
9 ARIZ St. Sauveur, Katelyn 30-34 12:53.71 13:16.29 6 5

Heat 18 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM O'Brien, Charlene 60-64 12:45.00 12:43.11 2 9
2 SDSM Holay, Maya 18-24 12:40.59 12:19.15 2 9
3 LVM Hodges, Lesley 40-44 12:40.19 13:04.66 9 2
4 OREG Phipps, Tom 65-69 12:40.00 12:42.70 4 7
5 MOST Ingraham, Susan 55-59 12:39.75 12:40.76 7 4
6 LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 12:39.95 12:17.69 5 6
7 CMS Bowman, Herbert 60-64 12:40.10 NS NP 0
8 SFTL Singleton, Amanda 25-29 12:40.19 13:13.99 9 2
9 WCM Strong, Susan 45-49 12:44.51 12:01.04 3 8

Heat 19 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Ireland, Bill 55-59 12:37.81 NS NP 0
2 ASC Traudt, Tama 45-49 12:35.10 12:49.46 10 1
3 IM Blumenthal, Jeffrey 65-69 12:33.05 13:00.17 5 6
4 SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 12:32.09 12:13.46 6 5
5 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 12:29.99 12:49.10 9 2
6 TOC Shipp, Rachel 35-39 12:30.00 12:02.81 4 7
7 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 12:33.00 11:59.37 7 4
8 ASC MacQueen, Jessica 25-29 12:34.37 13:37.89 10 1
9 SRVM Riley, Jayne 55-59 12:35.41 12:49.12 10 1

Heat 20 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Duffield, Carolyn 50-54 12:25.27 11:55.73 3 8
2 CHEL Sawicz, Kasia 30-34 12:21.19 12:17.34 4 7
3 AWJ Hankins, Malena 45-49 12:17.36 12:17.54 5 6
4 NAM Wilhelm, John 50-54 12:15.00 12:07.57 9 2
5 GAJA Hurst, Kim 45-49 12:11.01 11:42.10 2 9
6 ARIZ DeLozier, Anna 55-59 12:14.28 11:51.90 2 9
7 SAWS Knapp, Eric 55-59 12:16.30 12:08.12 7 4
8 PSM Pelham, Kathy 45-49 12:18.84 12:24.86 7 4
9 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 12:24.42 12:39.90 1 11

Heat 21 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SLAM Hopson, Bruce 50-54 12:10.50 12:31.56 10 1
2 INDY Koch, Joe 45-49 12:10.01 11:27.07 5 6
3 CMS Steffe, Kathleen 55-59 12:05.12 12:08.36 4 7
4 PBM Loder, Scott 35-39 12:01.92 11:43.64 6 5
5 NAM Klestinec, Robin 55-59 12:01.22 11:39.01 1 11
6 NAM Flesner, Brooke 35-39 12:01.60 12:11.75 5 6
7 PBM Jones, Eney 55-59 12:03.27 12:42.39 8 3
8 WIND Reiss, Natasha 45-49 12:06.00 12:18.57 6 5
9 MMAC Herrmann, Michael 50-54 12:10.09 11:36.22 7 4

Heat 22 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Najjar, Ellie 55-59 12:01.12 12:10.96 5 6
2 AKMS Iverson, Jordan 25-29 12:00.00 12:05.48 7 4
3 WIND Mcclung, Paton 45-49 11:59.81 11:44.58 7 4
4 TXLA Wood, Larry 65-69 11:59.00 12:03.59 1 11
5 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 11:58.00 12:08.17 4 7
6 YST Holbeck, John 60-64 11:58.53 12:00.23 5 6
7 SNM Henricks, Ed 55-59 11:59.40 12:10.30 8 3
8 NASH Kemmerling, Steven 40-44 12:00.00 11:06.46 10 1
9 PSM Laffiche, Gilles 60-64 12:00.00 11:29.21 3 8

Heat 23 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAM McQuade, Stephanie 30-34 11:56.12 11:35.36 3 8
2 ARIZ Wallach, Ted 40-44 11:55.46 11:16.63 13 0
3 CMS Wagner, Heather 45-49 11:52.94 11:05.66 1 11
4 PBM Wilson, Todd 30-34 11:52.03 12:10.63 4 7
5 ROSE Passos, Andre 45-49 11:50.00 11:40.28 6 5
6 ARIZ Wise, Steven 35-39 11:50.00 12:08.70 9 2
7 OREG Kirkland, Dan 70-74 11:52.12 11:59.94 1 11
8 MOST Percival, Scott 35-39 11:55.00 11:58.69 8 3
9 SBM Zahony, Gabriel 40-44 11:56.00 11:46.53 15 0

Heat 24 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CRUZ Bennett, Michael 55-59 11:47.90 12:31.45 9 2
2 NTXL Frees, Heather 35-39 11:46.36 11:41.28 3 8
3 PSM Voivenel, Nathalie 50-54 11:45.00 12:06.60 4 7
4 DAM Bolz, Brian 40-44 11:42.46 11:32.44 14 0
5 SPM Valle, Valerie 40-44 11:41.19 11:46.93 5 6
6 GS Heatley, Stephanie 25-29 11:42.25 11:43.23 5 6
7 SFTL Congdon, Heather 40-44 11:45.00 11:47.38 6 5
8 CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 11:45.22 12:12.44 8 3
9 ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 65-69 11:47.28 12:39.61 2 9

Heat 25 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Bessire, Brent 50-54 11:40.55 11:32.85 6 5
2 ASC Balz, Marielle 25-29 11:40.00 11:11.06 3 8
3 SPM Petersen, Charlotte 50-54 11:39.69 11:25.00 1 11
4 NEM Weis, Jason 18-24 11:36.47 11:18.18 4 7
5 SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 11:35.00 11:22.22 4 7
6 NEM Crusco, Kysa 40-44 11:36.29 11:32.93 2 9
7 ANCM Roddin, Julie 40-44 11:38.77 11:42.02 3 8
8 WMAC Hojan-Clark, Kelsey 25-29 11:40.00 10:25.84 1 11
9 TOC Wilde, Courtney 25-29 11:40.00 11:52.89 6 5

Heat 26 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AWJ Countryman, Marianne 50-54 11:33.94 11:43.68 2 9
2 OCMT Lileikis, Joseph 55-59 11:33.74 11:37.14 6 5
3 MAM Dunlap, Ryan 35-39 11:30.04 11:36.33 5 6
4 TOC Pedote, Elyssa 25-29 11:30.00 11:21.80 4 7
5 WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 11:28.10 11:21.94 4 7
6 NAM Birnbrich, Luke 18-24 11:30.00 11:20.48 5 6
7 PSCM Steele, Kirsten 35-39 11:30.00 11:28.79 2 9
8 ROSE Whitehead, Christopher 25-29 11:31.12 11:27.77 7 4
9 NEM Downing, Jennifer 40-44 11:33.84 11:42.30 4 7

Heat 27 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Gerard, William 25-29 11:27.80 11:24.28 6 5
2 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 11:24.59 11:49.10 7 4
3 SAWS Lee, Kristi 40-44 11:20.00 11:29.46 1 11
4 DAM Roper, Matt 35-39 11:16.62 10:55.94 1 11
5 OREG Adams, James 40-44 11:15.30 11:16.46 12 0
6 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 11:16.20 12:29.29 8 3
7 SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 11:18.59 11:03.03 5 6
8 NAM Callahan, Jim 60-64 11:21.55 11:29.38 4 7
9 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 11:26.94 11:10.85 2 9

Heat 28 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Daltorio, Robert 25-29 11:15.25 11:32.65 8 3
2 SNM Petrilla, Eric 45-49 11:15.01 11:22.05 3 8
3 PSM Guerin, Serge 60-64 11:14.47 11:10.97 2 9
4 GAJA Sibilia, Maddie 18-24 11:10.69 11:08.26 1 11
5 CMS Melanson, Edward 55-59 11:08.60 11:26.95 5 6
6 NAM Birnbrich, Chris 55-59 11:10.00 10:57.64 4 7
7 WH2O Manning, James 30-34 11:11.26 12:17.66 5 6
8 SPM Stiles, David 25-29 11:14.77 10:41.31 5 6
9 WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 11:15.20 10:57.13 8 3

Heat 29 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Wiggins, Baylor 18-24 11:08.13 11:17.30 3 8
2 NASH Whitney, Ashley 35-39 11:00.00 10:51.07 1 11
3 WHA Wimberly, Kirk 50-54 11:00.00 11:39.40 8 3
4 CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 10:54.03 11:13.74 1 11
5 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 10:50.19 11:12.67 3 8
6 PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 10:51.34 10:59.65 2 9
7 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 10:59.45 11:22.77 2 9
8 TOC Yntema, Douwe 30-34 11:00.00 10:56.98 3 8
9 FAST Losch, Nathan 25-29 11:04.05 10:33.46 3 8

Heat 30 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 USU Howell, Jayden 18-24 10:50.00 10:57.04 2 9
2 OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 10:50.00 11:07.92 11 0
3 CONN Reul, Andy 55-59 10:49.00 10:53.87 3 8
4 SHARK Albino, Jorge 40-44 10:44.41 10:49.76 6 5
5 SDSM Blichfeldt, Tore 55-59 10:40.00 10:50.09 2 9
6 ARIZ Friman, Doug 40-44 10:40.10 10:30.64 5 6
7 SAWS Sfingi, John 55-59 10:48.50 10:45.48 1 11
8 TOC Arnold, Allison 25-29 10:50.00 10:36.83 2 9
9 TXLA Alley, David 40-44 10:50.00 10:51.19 7 4

Heat 31 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Babcock, Andrew 40-44 10:40.00 10:24.65 4 7
2 WH2O Stryker, Sam 25-29 10:30.90 10:24.30 2 9
3 SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 18-24 10:30.00 9:48.95 1 11
4 NCMS Heijnen, Michel 30-34 10:26.60 10:24.34 2 9
5 SFTL Martinez, Juan 40-44 10:22.04 NS NP 0
6 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 10:25.22 11:01.67 9 2
7 NAM Birnbrich, Zachary 25-29 10:29.69 10:36.52 4 7
8 CMS Garland, Robert 45-49 10:30.50 10:27.59 1 11
9 UC33 Bray, Andrew 60-64 10:34.96 10:50.06 1 11

Heat 32 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 10:20.15 10:53.20 4 7
2 IM Secor, Don 40-44 10:18.21 10:12.01 3 8
3 ARIZ Justice, R Sean 40-44 10:10.43 10:06.86 1 11
4 ARIZ Sarikas, John 25-29 10:10.10 9:54.69 1 11
5 ARIZ Kirkpatrick, Adrian 30-34 9:45.86 9:53.35 1 11
6 CMS Fleischmann, Brian 40-44 10:09.00 10:10.15 2 9
7 PSM Nygren, Mats 50-54 10:10.20 10:17.24 1 11
8 ARIZ Utsch, Jeffrey 50-54 10:11.34 10:20.19 2 9
9 ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 50-54 10:19.71 10:23.76 3 8

Heat 33 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
5 KM Penn, Jodi 65-69 17:02.90 17:32.72 10 1
6 MVN Moore Barnett, Barbara 55-59 13:51.22 18:36.12 19 0

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
NYAC Kelsey, Jane 40-44 11:10.87 NP
NAM Merryman, Scott 65-69 13:45.42 NP
CMS Nelson, Judy 55-59 12:20.00 NP
GAJA Rogan, Pam 50-54 11:44.27 NP
WMAC Hookstead, Rita 50-54 13:14.51 NP
PSM Pailliez, Lionel 60-64 12:00.00 NP
PSM McColly, Michael 70-74 13:45.00 NP
OREG Tujo, Christian 45-49 12:08.75 NP
PSM Phillips, Daniel 55-59 11:12.57 NP
PSM St.Martin, Christophe 50-54 11:00.00 NP
BSMT Sanddal, Charlotte 95-99 36:30.65 NP
MICH Olson, Chuck 65-69 13:00.00 NP
LVM Townsend, Scott 65-69 12:03.00 NP
UC33 Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 13:50.00 NP
1693 Romano, Vince 70-74 16:51.86 NP
FINM Wanner, Anne 45-49 13:13.33 NP
RPM Gregory, Ellen 55-59 13:50.00 NP
OREG Hecksel, Toni 50-54 13:25.05 NP
ARIZ Shake, Scott 60-64 11:05.50 NP
ARIZ Zerner, Sandra 55-59 21:58.28 NP
ARIZ Cleveland, Geoffrey 55-59 11:21.50 NP
ARIZ Esahak-Gage, Jane 55-59 13:36.01 NP
ARIZ Goduto, Dana 55-59 13:51.00 NP
MMAC Esparza, Chris 55-59 12:42.00 NP
MMAC Patience, Chris 35-39 12:00.00 NP
NTA Brown, Carol 65-69 15:00.00 NP
SRVM Bracken, Judy 60-64 13:42.68 NP
SFTL Mijares, Jorge 50-54 12:10.71 NP
NEM Grilli, Tracy 60-64 13:21.76 NP
WAMS Jaegers, Al 55-59 10:48.80 NP
WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 16:30.00 NP
SDSM Weston, Susan 65-69 20:22.00 NP
IM Dodson, Phil 65-69 12:10.01 NP
IM Kerr, Terry 60-64 14:00.61 NP
SNM Schouweiler, Pete 60-64 12:35.00 NP
VMST Vaughn, David 50-54 13:00.00 NP
VCM Warmuth, Stacey 60-64 11:59.53 NP
LAPS Linkletter, Chris 50-54 13:16.02 NP
PBM Mitchell, Suzanne 70-74 16:17.74 NP
AGUA Katz, Jane 75-79 20:00.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home