SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs | Reports

2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 42 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 41 Men 50 Y Fly
364 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DAM Braly, Mark 80-84 1:27.65 NS NP 0
2 ARIZ Nolan, William 80-84 51.89 51.38 2 9
3 USF Fleming, Jack 80-84 45.11 42.06 1 11
4 SBM Farrell, Jeff 80-84 36.15 NS NP 0
5 WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 80-84 42.21 NS NP 0
6 ARIZ Bellem, Ray 80-84 50.00 NS NP 0
7 ROSE Goode, Douglas 80-84 56.00 1:00.63 3 8
8 LVM Mitchell, Clarke 85-89 39.50 41.15 1 11
9 NCMS Barrett, Steve 85-89 1:03.10 1:02.07 2 9

Heat 2 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MMAC Colonnese, Michael 75-79 44.00 43.83 6 5
3 OREG Mohr, Ralph 75-79 41.80 43.76 5 6
4 CMS Hultin, Walter 75-79 35.00 34.77 3 8
5 TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 29.00 28.95 1 11
6 PSM Pilger, Robert 75-79 32.90 31.22 2 9
7 SDSM Williams, Frank 75-79 37.88 36.92 4 7
8 ARIZ Hildreth, Eugene 75-79 43.50 NS NP 0
9 AKMS Hamilton, Raymond 75-79 47.59 51.36 7 4

Heat 3 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MOVY Recalde, Marco 60-64 37.12 43.24 31 0
2 ARIZ Gertenbach, Douglas 60-64 34.29 NS NP 0
3 RAA Kennedy, William 60-64 34.19 35.04 30 0
4 UC48 Tittle, Jeff 60-64 34.80 34.29 29 0
5 SLAM McCoskey, Robert 65-69 38.00 NS NP 0
6 ARIZ Robinson, Timothy 65-69 50.20 NS NP 0
7 CONN Traester, William 70-74 45.00 46.21 14 0
8 LVM Cochran, Victor 70-74 55.00 45.65 13 0

Heat 4 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC48 Earp, Wyatt 70-74 45.00 37.84 12 0
2 PSM Fogg, Stephen 70-74 36.74 35.91 11 0
3 NCMS Purser, David 70-74 34.24 NS NP 0
4 ARIZ Spiegel, James 70-74 34.00 32.37 7 4
5 ARIZ Ton, Bill 70-74 33.17 32.45 8 3
6 CMS Abbott, William 70-74 33.50 33.20 10 1
7 TAM Meyerhoff, Rick 70-74 34.00 NS NP 0
8 UC33 Batten, Hugh 70-74 36.25 NS NP 0
9 ROCH Walters, Dan 70-74 42.00 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Meehan, Tom 70-74 32.00 33.00 9 2
2 WCM DeLacy, James 70-74 30.22 29.81 3 8
3 TOC Knopf, Thomas 70-74 30.00 29.52 2 9
4 DAM McPherson, Andrew 70-74 28.50 NS NP 0
5 CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 27.88 DQ NP 0
6 PBM Childs, Lee 70-74 28.00 27.87 1 11
7 MINN Anderson, Marc 70-74 29.44 30.12 4 7
8 OREG Wright, Larry 70-74 30.17 30.65 5 6
9 VCM Derr, John 70-74 31.00 30.66 6 5

Heat 6 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Reeder, Bill 65-69 34.80 38.33 18 0
2 NORT Pogue, Thomas 65-69 33.09 34.19 17 0
3 WMAC Reshel, Dan 65-69 32.00 30.41 8 3
4 UC07 Fey, Michael 65-69 31.23 31.36 14 0
5 DAM Kahn, Stuart 65-69 31.00 29.44 6 5
6 TTEX Ravel, Rick 65-69 31.11 31.02 12 0
7 ARIZ Willer, Steven 65-69 31.46 31.01 11 0
8 SNM Lintz, Steve 65-69 32.20 33.60 15 0
9 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 34.50 34.02 16 0

Heat 7 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TAM Bernard, Alan 65-69 30.26 30.59 10 1
2 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 29.86 31.09 13 0
3 WMAC Mykleby, Geoff 65-69 29.00 27.30 2 9
4 LRM Gooding, Jack 65-69 27.75 27.53 3 8
5 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 27.69 28.42 5 6
6 NMMS Wilson, Robert 65-69 27.72 28.28 4 7
7 VCM Williams, Bruce 65-69 29.00 26.61 1 11
8 ARIZ Yocom, Douglas 65-69 29.85 30.56 9 2
9 ARIZ Peters, Earl 65-69 29.95 29.83 7 4

Heat 8 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Ostrander, Bob 60-64 33.25 33.38 28 0
2 OREG Peyton, Mike 60-64 31.45 31.54 26 0
4 ARIZ Emerson, Gary 60-64 30.60 28.37 16 0
5 UC36 Bell, Chris 60-64 29.72 28.96 21 0
6 SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 29.95 NS NP 0
7 BWAQ Fullen, Warren 60-64 30.80 29.76 23 0
8 WMAC Mering, Doug 60-64 31.33 30.79 25 0
9 WMAC Kaczmarek, Mark 60-64 31.95 32.34 27 0

Heat 9 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Mitchell, Robert 60-64 29.62 30.25 24 0
2 IM Ellis, Joel 60-64 28.83 NS NP 0
3 ARIZ Ellis, Michael 60-64 28.62 NS NP 0
4 MINN Smith, Darrell 60-64 28.57 NS NP 0
5 MVN Heather, Michael 60-64 28.42 NS NP 0
6 CMS Stehlin, Ed 60-64 28.50 NS NP 0
7 SFTL Puhse, Neil 60-64 28.60 28.59 19 0
8 ARIZ Wang, Ke 60-64 28.73 29.34 22 0
9 LAPS Mc Bride, Duncan 60-64 29.40 28.69 20 0

Heat 10 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Moreno, Al 60-64 28.38 NS NP 0
2 ALEX Bales, Paul 60-64 28.01 28.46 17 0
3 SRM Morales, John 60-64 27.77 27.11 9 2
4 IM Ruderman, Richard 60-64 27.54 26.96 5 6
5 WCM O'Brien, Kerry 60-64 27.27 27.89 15 0
6 MWA Parra, Francisco 60-64 27.32 27.87 14 0
7 SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 27.74 27.64 13 0
8 BSMT Murtagh, Patrick 60-64 28.00 27.00 7 4
9 MOVY Welchlin, Bob 60-64 28.08 28.50 18 0

Heat 11 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MINN Paakh, Bruce 60-64 27.20 26.49 3 8
2 LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 26.85 26.98 6 5
3 TXLA Stinchcombe, Maxwell 60-64 26.83 27.39 10 1
4 STAR Leigh, Jay 60-64 26.22 26.54 4 7
5 UC25 Kone, Bruce 60-64 24.36 24.58 1 11
6 TOC Carter, Paul 60-64 24.50 24.80 2 9
7 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 26.62 27.48 12 0
8 CRUZ Reed, Clay 60-64 26.85 27.10 8 3
9 WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 27.00 27.44 11 0

Heat 12 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Brudnak, Mark 50-54 30.80 NS NP 0
3 HFS Hoffer, Scott 50-54 29.54 26.84 20 0
4 MOVY Poste, Rob 50-54 29.82 29.03 28 0
5 WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 31.00 31.78 33 0
6 LVM Gottsche, Jack 55-59 33.99 32.66 36 0
7 AGUA Alali, Ahmed 55-59 41.00 NS NP 0

Heat 13 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Powell, Robert 55-59 33.81 34.73 37 0
2 MVN Hayward, David 55-59 32.24 31.94 35 0
3 PSM Moore, Robert 55-59 30.82 29.33 26 0
4 PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 30.82 28.31 19 0
5 WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 30.30 31.04 34 0
6 TXLA Blackwood, Tim 55-59 30.46 NS NP 0
7 PSM Jackson, Robert 55-59 30.82 29.91 30 0
8 MMAC Esparza, Chris 55-59 31.65 NS NP 0
9 SNM Heimerdinger, Charles 55-59 33.69 DQ NP 0

Heat 14 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Cermak, Gerald 55-59 30.02 29.28 24 0
2 NEM Mansilla, Frankin 55-59 30.01 29.35 27 0
3 SNM Henricks, Ed 55-59 29.50 28.55 23 0
4 SDM Woods, Thomas 55-59 29.44 29.53 28 0
5 MVN Gibson, Mike 55-59 29.35 29.32 25 0
6 ARIZ Baird, Jeff 55-59 29.37 NS NP 0
7 ARIZ Holt, Daniel 55-59 29.45 30.98 33 0
8 ARIZ Hagen, Dean 55-59 29.69 NS NP 0
9 ARIZ Everett, Douglas 55-59 30.01 42.98 38 0

Heat 15 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MOVY Orwick, David 55-59 29.29 29.62 29 0
2 ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 29.00 30.05 31 0
3 SAWS Carrell, Scott 55-59 28.91 27.91 17 0
4 SAWS Cleaver, Oliver 55-59 28.11 28.01 18 0
5 COOG Mahaffey, Don 55-59 27.67 NS NP 0
6 UC48 Nedza, Mark 55-59 27.90 30.09 32 0
7 NEM Weissman, Greg 55-59 28.90 NS NP 0
8 CONN Hebner, George 55-59 29.00 28.39 21 0
9 CMS Brent, Steve 55-59 29.20 27.85 16 0

Heat 16 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MOVY Miller, Brent 55-59 27.60 27.13 12 0
2 1693 Bergen, Doug 55-59 27.50 26.34 9 2
3 MINN Sieben, Christopher 55-59 27.35 27.27 13 0
4 NAM Fisher, Dennis 55-59 26.93 27.54 14 0
5 WMAC Steinhafel, Mark 55-59 26.25 26.90 11 0
6 MATT Berry, David 55-59 26.42 27.66 15 0
7 MOVY Thompson, Anthony 55-59 27.11 28.43 22 0
8 OREG Washburne, Brent 55-59 27.42 28.33 20 0
9 TXLA Power, Scott 55-59 27.55 26.46 10 1

Heat 17 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSCM Schuster, Fred 55-59 26.06 25.42 5 6
2 WCM Tittle, Kenneth 55-59 25.85 26.18 8 3
3 LAPS Kelca, Brian 55-59 25.55 26.03 7 4
4 IM Sims, David 55-59 25.36 NS NP 0
5 LAPS Ponthier, Chuck 55-59 24.34 24.93 3 8
6 PSM Hering, Brad 55-59 24.52 25.28 4 7
7 MVN Travaini, Carlo 55-59 25.50 24.81 2 9
8 MOST Nichols, Stephen 55-59 25.80 24.77 1 11
9 TNYA Putterman, Dean 55-59 25.90 25.43 6 5

Heat 18 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Maynard, Charles 50-54 29.00 30.37 32 0
2 ARIZ Johnson, Kent 50-54 28.83 29.80 31 0
3 UC33 Arne, Anthony 50-54 28.66 28.24 24 0
4 ARIZ Badding, Gerald 50-54 28.50 25.85 14 0
5 ESMS Dawson, Eric 50-54 28.02 28.28 25 0
6 IM Young, Greg 50-54 28.36 28.94 27 0
7 NAM Wilhelm, John 50-54 28.55 29.51 30 0
8 ROSE Paxton, Sean 50-54 28.80 28.76 26 0
9 OREG Hogg, Scott 50-54 28.87 29.04 29 0

Heat 19 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OCMT Skorge, Norman 50-54 27.50 26.73 19 0
2 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 27.09 26.90 21 0
3 UC17 Haugen, Steven 50-54 26.89 24.46 3 8
5 SFTL Horwitz, Peter 50-54 26.40 26.12 16 0
6 ARIZ DeBiase, Terry 50-54 26.50 NS NP 0
7 SKY Luebbe, James 50-54 26.78 26.35 18 0
8 WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 26.90 NS NP 0
9 PSM Smith, Bryan 50-54 27.31 NS NP 0

Heat 20 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Bessire, Brent 50-54 26.26 NS NP 0
2 PSCM Brauer, Michael 50-54 26.11 27.14 23 0
3 CMS Webber, James 50-54 25.89 24.62 5 6
4 ALMA Gibson, Ben 50-54 25.70 25.15 9 2
5 UC32 Matheson, Brent 50-54 25.55 25.16 10 1
6 PSM Jones, Brad 50-54 25.56 25.88 15 0
7 ROCH Hilton, Robert 50-54 25.82 25.74 12 0
8 MOVY Hayden, Douglas 50-54 25.99 26.94 22 0
9 MINN Young, Robert 50-54 26.21 26.30 17 0

Heat 21 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MOVY Dixon, Glenn 50-54 25.50 25.77 13 0
2 SBM Power, Michael 50-54 25.32 NS NP 0
3 NMMS Decker, Nicholas 50-54 25.05 23.96 1 11
4 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 50-54 24.60 24.41 2 9
5 NITR Unruh, Steven 50-54 24.12 24.49 4 7
6 NCMS Moran, Marty 50-54 24.41 24.89 6 5
7 PALM Ekman, Evan 50-54 24.66 24.92 7 4
8 MICH Christensen, Kurt 50-54 25.26 25.71 11 0
9 MMAC Biegel, Mark 50-54 25.47 24.96 8 3

Heat 22 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Wu, Bobby 45-49 31.85 NS NP 0
3 SDM Feser, Paul 45-49 29.76 NS NP 0
4 UC04 Adams, Scott 45-49 29.11 28.49 31 0
5 NCMS Robling, Steve 45-49 28.71 27.79 23 0
6 MICH Nitkiewicz, James 45-49 29.05 NS NP 0
7 SDM Hodo, Chad 45-49 29.18 30.72 35 0
8 CRUZ Roberts, David 45-49 29.99 27.30 19 0

Heat 23 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 28.55 30.05 34 0
2 PSCM Hall, Thomas 45-49 28.50 28.07 25 0
3 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 28.50 29.58 33 0
4 SLOM White, Nathan 45-49 28.12 27.90 24 0
5 INDY Koch, Joe 45-49 28.06 28.15 27 0
6 TULS Herrold, David 45-49 28.11 28.24 30 0
7 ABM Colburn, Christopher 45-49 28.27 28.11 26 0
8 ASC Schwarzendruber, Greg 45-49 28.50 29.01 32 0
9 PSM Castle, Matt 45-49 28.54 28.17 29 0

Heat 24 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Belnap, Mark 45-49 28.03 28.16 28 0
2 WIND Mcclung, Paton 45-49 27.73 NS NP 0
3 ARIZ Raab, Scot 45-49 27.62 27.43 21 0
4 PSCM Courtney, Chris 45-49 27.02 26.77 15 0
5 CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 26.82 25.68 11 0
6 UC48 Samaddar, Kris 45-49 26.93 27.11 17 0
7 ARIZ Schreiber, Tim 45-49 27.07 NS NP 0
8 AKMS Hamilton, Kent 45-49 27.69 27.42 20 0
9 RGSC Foote, Michael 45-49 28.00 27.55 22 0

Heat 25 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Gerrard, Sean 45-49 26.78 27.21 18 0
2 UC48 Samaddar, Robin 45-49 26.57 26.81 16 0
3 CMS Tobey, John 45-49 26.44 26.06 12 0
4 NEM Carroll, Stephen 45-49 26.22 NS NP 0
5 MMAC Leibrand, Daniel 45-49 26.12 25.27 8 3
6 CMS Edwards, Dan 45-49 26.22 26.64 13 0
7 CONN Tsukikawa, Yugo 45-49 26.31 26.65 14 0
8 PBM Kitzman, Scott 45-49 26.50 NS NP 0
9 NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 26.67 NS NP 0

Heat 26 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Valle, Marc 45-49 26.10 25.26 7 4
2 SFTL Williams, Ryan 45-49 25.50 24.64 4 7
3 MICH Cantrell, Mike 45-49 25.00 24.84 5 6
4 MVN Sumner, David 45-49 24.70 24.42 3 8
5 NOVA West, Steve 45-49 24.05 24.15 1 10
6 MINN Jacobson, Brian 45-49 24.41 24.15 1 10
7 CVMM Karren, Kelly 45-49 24.74 24.88 6 5
8 PBM Lindahl, Lennart 45-49 25.30 25.60 10 1
9 UC21 Juiris, Peter 45-49 25.52 25.32 9 2

Heat 27 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 XCL Weiss, Adam 40-44 28.95 NS NP 0
4 IM Kozlowski, Mark 40-44 27.78 27.04 22 0
5 NYAC Goldberg, Brian 40-44 27.80 29.40 27 0
6 ARIZ Meitin, Michael 40-44 29.53 29.35 26 0

Heat 28 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Wallach, Ted 40-44 27.66 27.19 23 0
2 WIND Foster, Ryan 40-44 27.48 27.58 24 0
3 COOG Jones, Cody 40-44 26.95 NS NP 0
4 UC33 Baltz, John 40-44 26.50 26.25 18 0
5 ALEX Jent, Daniel 40-44 26.06 26.21 17 0
6 SFTL Torres, Martin 40-44 26.19 26.85 21 0
7 UC48 Turner, Jason 40-44 26.61 26.25 18 0
8 UC07 Degenhardt, Aran 40-44 27.21 28.03 25 0
9 MMAC Ericsson, Stein 40-44 27.50 26.19 16 0

Heat 29 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GBM Whitford, Matthew 40-44 26.00 25.78 13 0
2 SDM Linford, Joe 40-44 25.53 25.95 14 0
3 CRUZ Shaw, Bradley 40-44 25.42 NS NP 0
4 AKMS Smith, Troy 40-44 25.34 24.75 9 1.5
5 MSMA Dingeldein, Douglas 40-44 25.01 24.70 8 3
6 NTXL Glass, Mark 40-44 25.04 26.17 15 0
7 1693 Williams, Rich 40-44 25.38 NS NP 0
8 CRUZ Cole, David 40-44 25.43 24.34 6 5
9 WH2O Peterson, Jeffrey 40-44 25.82 25.01 12 0

Heat 30 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WIND Iglesias, Rodrigo 40-44 25.00 26.43 20 0
2 LASH Lovett, Brian 40-44 24.95 24.66 7 4
3 IM Newhouse, John 40-44 24.09 24.18 5 6
4 CMS Sottile, Domenico 40-44 23.41 24.75 9 1.5
5 CMS O'Sullivan, Chris 40-44 23.24 23.24 2 9
6 NEM Barnes, Chuck 40-44 23.40 22.73 1 11
7 NCMS Dallamura, Scott 40-44 23.92 24.05 4 7
8 MTSM Grados, Michael 40-44 24.37 23.92 3 8
9 PSM Murphy, Nathan 40-44 25.00 25.00 11 0

Heat 31 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ARIZ Straight, Jim 35-39 33.13 31.37 20 0
3 RGSC Stanton, Jeremiah 35-39 29.44 27.20 17 0
4 SCAQ Konetzki, Alexander 35-39 27.25 NS NP 0
5 PSCM Francis, Tyler 35-39 26.97 NS NP 0
6 IM Beard, Marc 35-39 27.25 26.31 14 0
7 CMS Castor, Jimmy 35-39 28.96 28.39 19 0
8 NAM DeVennish, Arthur 35-39 31.96 33.55 21 0

Heat 32 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 26.81 26.87 16 0
2 ARIZ Linden, Eric 35-39 26.74 25.98 12 0
3 PBM Loder, Scott 35-39 26.23 26.16 13 0
4 PBM Manrique, Alejandro 35-39 25.49 25.06 10 1
5 RIO Tobler, Nathan 35-39 24.42 24.90 9 2
6 TXLA McKee, Chris 35-39 24.85 NS NP 0
7 ARIZ Gertenbach, Randy 35-39 25.50 23.90 7 4
8 ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 26.53 26.77 15 0
9 1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 26.79 27.20 17 0

Heat 33 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Schwendinger, Todd 35-39 24.40 23.84 6 5
2 LVM Aldrich, Seth 35-39 24.10 24.17 8 3
3 IM Hamming, Mark 35-39 23.52 22.90 3 8
4 WH2O Gibson, Christopher 35-39 23.15 23.00 4 7
5 ARIZ DeBerry, Tyler 35-39 22.43 22.79 2 9
6 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 22.78 22.37 1 11
7 TOC Wang, Timothy 35-39 23.43 25.61 11 0
8 ASC Demand, Andrew 35-39 23.88 23.55 5 6
9 PSCM Carpenter, Alex 35-39 24.20 NS NP 0

Heat 34 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Stephens, Trevor 18-24 35.89 NS NP 0
2 ARIZ Tam, Allen 18-24 27.01 27.44 18 0
3 PSM Nixon, Blake 18-24 26.64 NS NP 0
4 UC36 Carpenter, Ian 18-24 27.41 25.68 17 0
5 WLAC Shopp, Colin 25-29 28.00 25.68 25 0
6 SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 25-29 26.00 26.06 26 0
7 ARIZ Johnson, Zachary 25-29 26.00 24.39 16 0
8 UC53 Quinones, Manuel 25-29 28.00 27.13 27 0
9 WH2O Chen, Charles 30-34 33.00 NS NP 0

Heat 35 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Leonard, Zachary 30-34 31.00 29.35 19 0
2 ROSE Freeman, Mike 30-34 27.01 NS NP 0
3 ASC Morford, Mike 30-34 26.93 23.43 4 7
4 WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 30-34 26.00 24.08 9 2
5 PBM Wilson, Todd 30-34 25.72 25.77 16 0
6 SPM Wazyniak, Kenneth 30-34 25.93 NS NP 0
7 PBM Lebost, Daniel 30-34 26.02 25.72 15 0
8 PALM Thaler, Daniel 30-34 26.95 26.36 17 0
9 SPP Fishwick, Scott 30-34 30.53 NS NP 0

Heat 36 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Trebon, Kelly 30-34 25.70 NS NP 0
2 WH2O Manning, James 30-34 25.55 25.70 14 0
3 MVN Giometti, Danny 30-34 25.18 25.28 13 0
4 NEM Card, Mathew 30-34 24.78 24.51 11 0
5 NYCH Brumberg, Eric 30-34 24.17 23.74 7 4
6 UC54 Zubrod, Brendan 30-34 24.50 NS NP 0
7 NAM Gerken, Dustin 30-34 25.05 26.61 18 0
8 GBM Schuster, Kevin 30-34 25.46 24.21 10 1
9 MICH Mertz, Jeffrey 30-34 25.59 25.07 12 0

Heat 37 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OJAI Newman, Keenan 30-34 24.02 NS NP 0
2 TOC Taylor, Jonathan 30-34 24.00 23.67 5 6
3 UC07 Williams, Kyle 30-34 23.50 NS NP 0
4 TOC Wang, Jackson 30-34 23.12 22.97 3 8
5 BCTM Raigla, Kaspar 30-34 22.01 22.28 1 11
6 NAM Tiemeier, Brian 30-34 22.95 23.76 8 3
7 DOGW Maréchal-McCoy, Maxime 30-34 23.40 22.77 2 9
8 GRA Alexandrov, Mike 30-34 23.90 NS NP 0
9 NAM King, Nathan 30-34 24.02 23.69 6 5

Heat 38 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Gutman, Thomas 25-29 25.90 22.83 6 5
2 GRA O'Donnell, Patrick 25-29 25.33 25.10 21 0
3 UC48 Morse, Daniel 25-29 25.22 25.57 24 0
4 PSCM Saiko, Stanislav 25-29 25.19 23.44 12 0
5 TOC Talmadge, Matthew 25-29 24.90 25.33 22 0
6 ROSE Lum, Andrew 25-29 25.09 25.43 23 0
7 PSCM Barcinas, Ken 25-29 25.19 23.44 12 0
8 ARIZ Good, Nathan 25-29 25.30 24.41 17 0
9 UC34 MacArthur, Peter 25-29 25.74 NS NP 0

Heat 39 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LTMM Millard, Jelani 25-29 24.76 24.76 18 0
2 TOC Hurko, Matt 25-29 24.50 23.72 14 0
3 SYS Morris, Robbie 25-29 24.20 24.13 15 0
4 NAM Osterhage, Raymond 25-29 24.00 23.02 8 3
5 TOC Babcock, Colin 25-29 23.62 23.14 9 1.5
6 TOC Ferguson, Kevin 25-29 23.71 NS NP 0
7 NAM Callahan, Keeler 25-29 24.10 23.22 11 0
8 TOC Leopold, Jonathan 25-29 24.35 25.04 19 0
9 ARIZ Windle, Zachary 25-29 24.60 25.05 20 0

Heat 40 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPEL Nechunaev, Ivan 25-29 23.60 22.71 3 8
2 TOC Scheid, Trevor 25-29 23.40 22.73 4 7
3 TOC Murray, Matthew 25-29 23.00 22.78 5 6
4 CMS Garnier, Jeff 25-29 22.50 22.69 2 9
5 SFTL Cieslak, Marcin 25-29 21.00 20.99 1 11
6 GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 21.42 NS NP 0
7 TOC Davis, Cole 25-29 22.82 22.91 7 4
8 TOC MacKay, Ian 25-29 23.37 NS NP 0
9 TOC Saeta, Andrew 25-29 23.47 23.14 9 1.5

Heat 41 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Alexiou, Athanasios 18-24 26.63 27.66 19 0
2 SKY Kolb, William 18-24 25.75 25.01 14 0
3 UC07 Ramos, German 18-24 25.57 25.16 15 0
4 SYS Perry, Jeffrey 18-24 25.00 NS NP 0
5 LVM Buff, Brent 18-24 24.87 24.70 12 0
6 UC06 Ordabayev, Dayan 18-24 24.88 24.19 9 2
7 ARIZ Mills, Brandon 18-24 25.26 24.23 10 1
8 OCY Nguyen, Hao 18-24 25.59 24.90 13 0
9 PSCM Dutcher, Tye 18-24 25.98 25.38 16 0

Heat 42 of 42

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Honnold, Matthew 18-24 24.82 23.37 4 6.5
2 UHM Arechy, Ateluk 18-24 24.42 24.57 11 0
3 ROSE Samia, Seanryan 18-24 23.61 23.37 4 6.5
4 LVM Starkweather, Joe 18-24 23.50 23.54 6 5
5 NAM Appleby, Andrew 18-24 22.53 21.93 1 11
6 SYS Flores, Alejandro 18-24 23.40 22.38 2 9
7 LVM Van Wynsberge, Francois 18-24 23.60 23.79 8 3
8 WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 18-24 23.79 22.98 3 8
9 COLU Smith, Mark 18-24 24.45 23.76 7 4

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
VMST Tupitza, Charles 60-64 31.10 NP
NYAC Tapiero, Dan 50-54 26.60 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home