SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs | Reports

2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 36 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 27 Men 100 Y Fly
307 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 ARIZ Bellem, Ray 80-84 2:17.00 NS NP 0
5 SFTL Rimerman, Ira 80-84 1:37.79 1:39.57 1 11
6 USF Fleming, Jack 80-84 1:59.42 1:47.44 2 9

Heat 2 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LVM Stone, Bob 75-79 2:00.23 2:25.20 6 5
3 SNM Walker, Joseph 75-79 1:43.67 1:33.10 3 8
4 SDSM Williams, Frank 75-79 1:32.24 1:29.84 2 9
5 TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 1:07.50 1:07.46 1 11
6 CMS Hultin, Walter 75-79 1:32.00 NS NP 0
7 OREG Mohr, Ralph 75-79 1:37.16 1:43.37 4 7
8 ARIZ Hildreth, Eugene 75-79 1:58.40 NS NP 0
9 PSCM Hahm, Martin 75-79 2:11.98 2:08.56 5 6

Heat 3 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Russell, Fred 70-74 1:48.00 NS NP 0
3 AGUA Kolonkowski, Bob 70-74 1:34.46 1:32.13 8 3
4 IM Osborne, Oz 70-74 1:31.21 1:35.06 9 2
5 ARIZ Winter, Larry 70-74 1:30.00 1:35.80 10 1
6 UC33 Batten, Hugh 70-74 1:30.00 1:37.34 11 0
7 PCCM Ashford, Wes 70-74 1:31.23 1:24.54 5 6
8 TNAQ McCord, John 70-74 1:40.00 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Shaffer, Craig 70-74 1:29.00 1:30.67 7 4
2 TAM Meyerhoff, Rick 70-74 1:20.00 NS NP 0
3 WMAC Meehan, Tom 70-74 1:13.72 1:20.72 4 7
4 PBM Childs, Lee 70-74 1:07.50 1:04.69 2 9
5 CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 1:06.00 1:03.11 1 11
6 DAM McPherson, Andrew 70-74 1:06.50 NS NP 0
7 MINN Anderson, Marc 70-74 1:10.15 1:18.86 3 8
8 VCM Derr, John 70-74 1:15.00 NS NP 0
9 ARIZ Spiegel, James 70-74 1:29.00 1:25.26 6 5

Heat 5 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SNM Heimerdinger, Charles 55-59 1:15.50 1:22.13 23 0
3 ARIZ Everett, Douglas 55-59 1:45.00 1:45.27 24 0
4 WMAC Mering, Doug 60-64 1:12.25 1:15.37 20 0
6 DAM Stoner, Gregory 65-69 1:25.00 NS NP 0
7 WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 1:25.00 1:24.65 14 0

Heat 6 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Larson, Allen 65-69 1:22.84 1:23.82 13 0
2 ARIZ Willer, Steven 65-69 1:18.31 1:14.40 11 0
3 GERM Walters, Mark 65-69 1:16.45 1:13.36 9 2
4 OREG Phipps, Tom 65-69 1:12.38 1:12.31 8 3
5 TAM Bernard, Alan 65-69 1:10.99 1:07.31 5 6
6 OREG Brockbank, Doug 65-69 1:12.00 1:08.35 6 5
7 ARIZ Yocom, Douglas 65-69 1:15.50 1:13.76 10 1
8 NCMS Meyers, Peter 65-69 1:18.00 NS NP 0
9 TOC King, Edward 65-69 1:21.05 1:25.44 15 0

Heat 7 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:10.37 1:11.83 7 4
2 ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 65-69 1:08.56 1:14.45 12 0
3 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 1:05.33 1:05.05 3 8
4 IM Dodson, Phil 65-69 1:04.41 NS NP 0
5 PSM Colella, Rick 65-69 58.46 57.84 1 11
6 LRM Gooding, Jack 65-69 1:01.30 1:01.45 2 9
7 VCM Williams, Bruce 65-69 1:05.00 NS NP 0
8 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 1:07.33 1:06.24 4 7

Heat 8 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Blumenthal, Mark 60-64 1:12.00 NS NP 0
2 UC36 Bell, Chris 60-64 1:10.28 1:07.16 16 0
3 NOVA Montgomery, Mark 60-64 1:09.50 NS NP 0
4 CMS Stehlin, Ed 60-64 1:08.00 1:12.15 19 0
5 IM Ellis, Joel 60-64 1:05.55 NS NP 0
6 MVN Heather, Michael 60-64 1:05.78 NS NP 0
7 CMS Nolte, Christopher 60-64 1:08.50 1:10.20 17 0
8 ARIZ Krongaard, Jeffrey 60-64 1:09.50 1:03.51 10 1
9 EXCL Phillips, Mike 60-64 1:11.02 1:11.22 18 0

Heat 9 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NBA Spellberg, Geoff 60-64 1:05.50 1:04.87 15 0
2 MINN Lamour, Didier 60-64 1:05.07 NS NP 0
3 MINN Smith, Darrell 60-64 1:04.04 1:03.81 12 0
4 SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 1:03.00 NS NP 0
5 STAR Leigh, Jay 60-64 1:01.84 1:01.66 5 6
6 KA Kannegieser, Robert 60-64 1:02.38 1:01.29 4 7
7 TXLA Stinchcombe, Maxwell 60-64 1:03.65 NS NP 0
8 TXLA Vandam, David 60-64 1:04.44 1:03.79 11 0
9 SFTL Puhse, Neil 60-64 1:05.50 1:04.69 14 0

Heat 10 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SRM Morales, John 60-64 1:01.55 1:00.87 3 8
2 WCM O'Brien, Kerry 60-64 1:01.18 1:02.65 8 3
3 NCMS Sanchez, Greg 60-64 1:00.20 1:00.59 2 9
4 BSMT Murtagh, Patrick 60-64 59.00 1:02.83 9 2
5 TOC Carter, Paul 60-64 54.00 55.51 1 11
6 TXLA Sauer, Jim 60-64 58.00 NS NP 0
7 CRUZ Reed, Clay 60-64 59.85 1:02.61 6 4.5
8 WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 1:00.38 1:02.61 6 4.5
9 LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:01.45 1:04.36 13 0

Heat 11 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Burkholder, Kirby 55-59 1:12.89 NS NP 0
2 MVN Gibson, Mike 55-59 1:09.11 1:11.13 21 0
3 AMS Wells, Kevin 55-59 1:07.92 1:08.37 18 0
4 LVM Osorio, Gabriel 55-59 1:07.00 1:08.54 20 0
5 SMM Baker, John 55-59 1:05.50 1:05.72 17 0
6 SNM Henricks, Ed 55-59 1:05.50 1:08.43 19 0
7 TXLA Blackwood, Tim 55-59 1:07.10 NS NP 0
8 UC48 Nedza, Mark 55-59 1:08.90 NS NP 0
9 WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 1:10.30 1:18.63 22 0

Heat 12 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MINN Sieben, Christopher 55-59 1:05.35 1:02.16 13 0
2 COOG Mahaffey, Don 55-59 1:04.56 NS NP 0
3 CMS Melanson, Edward 55-59 1:03.18 1:04.86 16 0
4 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 1:02.00 59.82 10 1
5 QSSSJ Keighley, Tim 55-59 1:01.22 59.37 9 2
6 TXLA Power, Scott 55-59 1:01.50 58.62 8 3
7 NAM Fisher, Dennis 55-59 1:03.00 1:03.13 14 0
8 ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 1:04.00 NS NP 0
9 SAWS Cleaver, Oliver 55-59 1:04.67 1:04.35 15 0

Heat 13 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Grisa, Thomas 55-59 1:00.27 1:00.29 12 0
2 1693 Bergen, Doug 55-59 1:00.00 58.29 7 4
3 PSCM Schuster, Fred 55-59 57.16 55.56 3 8
4 MOST Nichols, Stephen 55-59 56.50 55.26 2 9
5 IM Sims, David 55-59 53.68 54.74 1 11
6 LAPS Ponthier, Chuck 55-59 56.04 57.14 4 7
7 LAPS Kelca, Brian 55-59 56.69 58.13 6 5
8 WCM Tittle, Kenneth 55-59 58.61 57.93 5 6
9 WMAC Steinhafel, Mark 55-59 1:00.10 59.98 11 0

Heat 14 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 1:15.00 1:24.06 28 0
2 SFTL Mijares, Jorge 50-54 1:04.58 NS NP 0
3 PSM Smith, Bryan 50-54 1:04.50 1:04.09 23 0
4 ARIZ Johnson, Kent 50-54 1:04.07 1:06.48 26 0
5 ARIZ Duffield, Brian 50-54 1:03.99 1:03.00 21 0
6 UC33 Arne, Anthony 50-54 1:04.21 1:02.18 19 0
7 NAM Guist, Quinn 50-54 1:04.50 1:02.94 20 0
8 ASC O'Leary, Mark 50-54 1:14.77 1:07.74 27 0

Heat 15 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FWYS Elizondo, Bill 50-54 1:03.51 1:03.97 22 0
2 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 1:01.87 1:00.90 17 0
3 ROCH Hilton, Robert 50-54 1:00.71 1:05.74 25 0
4 MOVY Hayden, Douglas 50-54 59.99 NS NP 0
5 OREG McComish, John 50-54 58.50 57.24 12 0
6 NBA Engelskirchen, Adam 50-54 59.50 NS NP 0
7 MINN Young, Robert 50-54 1:00.22 NS NP 0
8 IM Jacobs, Dave 50-54 1:01.18 1:00.97 18 0
9 WIND Lewis, Mike 50-54 1:02.02 1:04.28 24 0

Heat 16 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Utsch, Jeffrey 50-54 58.32 NS NP 0
2 SBM Power, Michael 50-54 57.32 59.71 16 0
3 UC32 Matheson, Brent 50-54 57.00 NS NP 0
4 ALMA Gibson, Ben 50-54 56.77 56.33 9 2
5 PSM Jones, Brad 50-54 56.68 NS NP 0
6 CMS Webber, James 50-54 56.73 54.90 6 5
7 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 56.84 55.62 8 3
8 UC17 Haugen, Steven 50-54 57.23 54.72 3 7.5
9 SHARK Mehok, George 50-54 57.65 58.03 15 0

Heat 17 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ DeBiase, Terry 50-54 56.50 57.63 14 0
2 GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 56.04 57.39 13 0
3 PALM Ekman, Evan 50-54 55.36 56.48 10 1
4 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 50-54 54.21 53.81 1 11
5 NITR Unruh, Steven 50-54 53.49 54.06 2 9
6 NCMS Moran, Marty 50-54 54.16 55.18 7 4
7 NCMS Lee, Lawrence 50-54 54.98 54.73 5 6
8 MOVY Dixon, Glenn 50-54 55.75 56.98 11 0
9 MMAC Biegel, Mark 50-54 56.23 54.72 3 7.5

Heat 18 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 UC04 Adams, Scott 45-49 1:07.70 1:07.46 27 0
3 UC38 Spencer, Stuart 45-49 1:06.06 1:08.91 28 0
4 SLOM White, Nathan 45-49 1:05.00 1:05.46 25 0
5 SNM Crow, Darby 45-49 1:06.00 1:01.65 19 0
6 CRUZ Roberts, David 45-49 1:07.00 1:03.89 23 0
7 INDY Koch, Joe 45-49 1:25.01 NS NP 0

Heat 19 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MOST Chappell, Todd 45-49 1:04.00 NS NP 0
2 ARIZ Raab, Scot 45-49 1:03.97 1:02.73 22 0
3 PSCM Courtney, Chris 45-49 1:02.39 1:06.63 26 0
4 OREG Tujo, Christian 45-49 1:01.75 NS NP 0
5 CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 1:00.75 58.31 11 0
6 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 1:00.89 1:01.92 20 0
7 SNM Petrilla, Eric 45-49 1:01.78 1:00.20 17 0
8 WCM Wen, Patrick 45-49 1:03.66 NS NP 0
9 PSCM Hall, Thomas 45-49 1:04.00 1:02.55 21 0

Heat 20 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 1:00.50 1:04.69 24 0
2 CMS Tobey, John 45-49 1:00.19 59.59 16 0
3 UC07 Matheson, Kurt 45-49 1:00.00 NS NP 0
4 SPM Gerrard, Sean 45-49 58.00 1:00.95 18 0
5 NICK Tothero, Steven 45-49 57.99 57.41 8 3
6 OREG Grote, Kurt 45-49 58.00 56.05 5 6
7 MICH Cantrell, Mike 45-49 58.50 58.56 12 0
8 PSM Nelson, Kirk 45-49 1:00.03 58.72 13 0
9 MWA Itriago, Hilario 45-49 1:00.42 58.87 14 0

Heat 21 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Edwards, Dan 45-49 57.84 58.25 10 1
2 ARIZ Valle, Marc 45-49 57.58 56.60 6 5
3 MVN Sumner, David 45-49 56.90 55.17 3 8
4 CVMM Karren, Kelly 45-49 56.50 56.66 7 4
5 NCMS Andersen, Morten 45-49 54.57 54.75 2 9
6 KENM Landreth, John 45-49 55.25 53.43 1 11
7 PBM Hanssen, Erik 45-49 56.89 57.59 9 2
8 CMS Garland, Robert 45-49 57.50 55.47 4 7
9 PBM Lindahl, Lennart 45-49 57.68 58.98 15 0

Heat 22 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PAC Taylor, Tallie 40-44 1:10.00 1:07.72 21 0
2 SACMA Rodriguez, Sergio 40-44 1:04.00 NS NP 0
3 INDY Berebitsky, Jeff 40-44 1:01.43 1:01.47 19 0
4 COOG Jones, Cody 40-44 1:01.00 NS NP 0
5 UC48 Turner, Jason 40-44 1:00.97 57.69 16 0
6 NTXL Glass, Mark 40-44 1:01.14 1:01.58 20 0
7 DAM Bolz, Brian 40-44 1:03.33 NS NP 0
8 NYAC Goldberg, Brian 40-44 1:08.00 1:10.13 22 0

Heat 23 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Baltz, John 40-44 59.19 NS NP 0
2 NASH Kemmerling, Steven 40-44 59.00 56.77 15 0
3 WIND Iglesias, Rodrigo 40-44 58.00 1:00.86 18 0
4 SDM Linford, Joe 40-44 56.58 55.49 13 0
5 PSM Murphy, Nathan 40-44 56.00 55.20 8 3
6 WH2O Peterson, Jeffrey 40-44 56.00 55.27 10 1
7 LASH Lovett, Brian 40-44 57.64 56.25 14 0
8 AKMS Smith, Troy 40-44 58.20 55.22 9 2
9 WHA Safalow, Bradley 40-44 59.17 59.17 17 0

Heat 24 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MSMA Dingeldein, Douglas 40-44 55.88 55.34 11 0
2 WMAC Stich, Darryl 40-44 54.62 55.35 12 0
3 MTSM Grados, Michael 40-44 53.40 54.19 5 6
4 NCMS Dallamura, Scott 40-44 52.95 54.59 7 4
5 WMAC Babcock, Andrew 40-44 51.97 52.46 1 11
6 CMS O'Sullivan, Chris 40-44 52.54 52.72 2 9
7 NAM Holden, Blake 40-44 52.97 53.04 3 8
8 IM Newhouse, John 40-44 53.55 53.18 4 7
9 SDM Chamberlain, Matt 40-44 54.85 54.52 6 5

Heat 25 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LIB McDonnell, Michael 30-34 1:16.98 1:19.26 21 0
2 PBM Lebost, Daniel 30-34 1:00.93 59.17 18 0
3 ASC Morford, Mike 30-34 59.61 53.06 9 2
4 MICH Mertz, Jeffrey 30-34 58.83 57.46 15 0
5 WH2O Manning, James 30-34 58.50 NS NP 0
6 DOGW Maréchal-McCoy, Maxime 30-34 59.00 NS NP 0
7 NAM Hartley, Ross 30-34 1:00.00 1:05.35 20 0
8 MMMT Divilbiss, Zachary 30-34 1:06.07 1:00.34 19 0
9 NAM DeVennish, Arthur 35-39 1:16.34 1:19.32 26 0

Heat 26 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Beard, Marc 35-39 1:15.00 1:00.30 20 0
2 MAM Dunlap, Ryan 35-39 1:02.95 1:00.60 21 0
3 MOST Percival, Scott 35-39 1:01.00 1:00.80 22 0
4 WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 1:00.41 59.75 18 0
5 ARIZ Linden, Eric 35-39 1:00.12 59.68 17 0
6 1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 1:00.40 1:00.28 19 0
7 ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 1:00.73 1:02.09 25 0
8 SCAQ Konetzki, Alexander 35-39 1:02.50 NS NP 0
9 UC31 Cole, John 35-39 1:06.25 1:01.39 23 0

Heat 27 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Loder, Scott 35-39 59.02 58.24 15 0
2 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 58.12 59.23 16 0
3 ARIZ Gertenbach, Randy 35-39 58.00 53.37 5 5.5
4 PSCM Carpenter, Alex 35-39 56.58 NS NP 0
5 ASC Demand, Andrew 35-39 55.50 53.71 8 3
6 PSCM Mittel, Ronald 35-39 56.10 56.11 11 0
7 PBM Manrique, Alejandro 35-39 57.69 56.70 13 0
8 WHA Ford, Torrence 35-39 58.10 58.17 14 0
9 ROSE Keegan, Peter 35-39 58.75 1:01.73 24 0

Heat 28 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TXLA McKee, Chris 35-39 55.16 54.04 9 2
2 USF Samotyj, John 35-39 54.91 53.31 4 7
3 GRA Gaines, Billy 35-39 53.52 53.63 7 4
4 TOC Wang, Timothy 35-39 52.13 53.37 5 5.5
5 ARIZ DeBerry, Tyler 35-39 50.48 51.93 3 8
6 IM Hamming, Mark 35-39 50.99 49.93 1 11
7 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 52.96 50.59 2 9
8 RIO Tobler, Nathan 35-39 54.29 55.57 10 1
9 LVM Aldrich, Seth 35-39 55.00 56.22 12 0

Heat 29 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Wilson, Todd 30-34 58.09 58.75 17 0
2 WH2O Dueweke, Colin 30-34 57.50 57.24 14 0
3 ROSE Armour, Justin 30-34 57.07 58.00 16 0
4 MVN Giometti, Danny 30-34 55.86 54.63 12 0
5 WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 30-34 54.20 53.35 11 0
6 UC54 Zubrod, Brendan 30-34 55.00 52.59 6 5
7 LASC Mittel, Gavin 30-34 56.01 57.16 13 0
8 SPM Wazyniak, Kenneth 30-34 57.25 NS NP 0
9 IM Gensler, Benjamin 30-34 57.61 53.23 10 1

Heat 30 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 XCL Blazuk, Andrew 30-34 54.00 NS NP 0
2 UC07 Williams, Kyle 30-34 52.85 52.55 4 7
3 NYCH Brumberg, Eric 30-34 52.22 52.82 8 3
4 TOC Talbott, Christopher 30-34 51.98 52.57 5 6
5 ASC Vogel, Jake 30-34 49.87 50.92 2 9
6 BCTM Raigla, Kaspar 30-34 49.98 49.21 1 11
7 TOC Wang, Jackson 30-34 52.20 51.85 3 8
8 NAM Tiemeier, Brian 30-34 52.43 52.76 7 4
9 TOC Yntema, Douwe 30-34 53.47 NS NP 0

Heat 31 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAST Losch, Nathan 25-29 1:00.53 57.29 24 0
2 CFM Howard, Will 25-29 1:00.13 NS NP 0
3 UC12 Arroyo, Sito 25-29 59.61 NS NP 0
4 RGSC Word, Truman 25-29 58.09 1:05.65 32 0
5 SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 25-29 58.00 58.93 28 0
6 HFS Jerde, Scott 25-29 58.08 59.10 29 0
7 ROSE Castro, Daniel 25-29 58.34 1:01.88 31 0
8 PSM Hao, Yawei 25-29 1:00.08 58.13 27 0
9 WCM Mefford, Jake 25-29 1:00.43 55.03 18 0

Heat 32 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC53 Quinones, Manuel 25-29 58.00 59.46 30 0
2 GRA O'Donnell, Patrick 25-29 57.50 57.54 25 0
3 SDSM Charriez, Greg 25-29 57.00 54.14 14 0
4 WH2O Peck, Nick 25-29 56.00 56.93 23 0
5 WH2O van Deventer, Steven 25-29 55.69 50.85 6 5
6 LTMM Millard, Jelani 25-29 55.74 56.84 22 0
7 ROSE Lum, Andrew 25-29 56.76 55.42 19 0
8 EXCL Baxter, Brent 25-29 57.27 56.23 21 0
9 WLAC Shopp, Colin 25-29 58.00 57.87 26 0

Heat 33 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Good, Nathan 25-29 55.48 53.06 12 0
2 SYS Morris, Robbie 25-29 54.99 52.78 11 0
3 SCSC Cocol, Vadim 25-29 54.41 54.64 15 0
4 TOC MacKay, Ian 25-29 53.41 55.61 20 0
5 STFL Kertesz, Kristof 25-29 52.99 55.01 17 0
6 TOC Hurko, Matt 25-29 53.00 50.90 8 3
7 NAM Callahan, Keeler 25-29 53.50 50.84 5 6
8 ARIZ Windle, Zachary 25-29 54.41 54.74 16 0
9 PSCM Barcinas, Ken 25-29 55.19 51.39 10 1

Heat 34 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPEL Nechunaev, Ivan 25-29 52.20 49.33 3 8
2 GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 51.91 NS NP 0
3 NAM Osterhage, Raymond 25-29 51.19 50.89 7 4
4 TOC Scheid, Trevor 25-29 49.90 49.26 2 9
5 GRA Spinazzola, Luca 25-29 46.65 NS NP 0
6 USF Bauchwitz, Benjamin 25-29 49.85 50.29 4 7
7 SFTL Cieslak, Marcin 25-29 50.00 46.62 1 11
8 DAS Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 25-29 51.29 53.24 13 0
9 TOC Murray, Matthew 25-29 52.00 50.98 9 2

Heat 35 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Baesler, Andrew 18-24 1:10.00 1:06.91 16 0
2 ARIZ Alexiou, Athanasios 18-24 1:03.00 1:09.53 17 0
3 UC07 Ramos, German 18-24 58.46 56.36 13 0
4 USU Howell, Jayden 18-24 56.20 55.55 11 0
5 OCY Nguyen, Hao 18-24 56.01 54.87 10 1
6 IM Riordan, Chris 18-24 56.08 52.00 5 6
7 MMMT Henry, Charles 18-24 56.87 55.97 12 0
8 ARIZ Tam, Allen 18-24 1:00.00 1:00.84 15 0
9 PSM Madril, Avery 18-24 1:06.39 1:00.72 14 0

Heat 36 of 36

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 56.00 54.49 9 2
2 LVM Starkweather, Joe 18-24 53.90 53.92 7 4
3 WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 18-24 52.78 51.05 4 7
4 SFTL Torres, Luke 18-24 51.00 51.04 3 8
5 NAM Wagner, Ryan 18-24 50.00 NS NP 0
6 SYS Flores, Alejandro 18-24 50.80 50.48 2 9
7 SDSM Franka, Neil 18-24 52.13 49.25 1 11
8 LVM Buff, Brent 18-24 52.85 53.98 8 3
9 COLU Smith, Mark 18-24 54.50 53.56 6 5

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
VMST Tupitza, Charles 60-64 1:15.04 NP
IM Blumenthal, Jeffrey 65-69 1:09.30 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home