2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )

Heat Sheet - 65 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Men 50 Y Free
571 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RINC Anderson, Paul 85-89 55.00 58.04 6 5
2 LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 48.00 49.10 3 8
3 OCSC Bergen, Lee 85-89 36.67 35.79 2 9
4 LVM Mitchell, Clarke 85-89 34.00 33.76 1 11
5 ARIZ Fritz, Jack 85-89 44.09 50.80 4 7
6 ARIZ Fisher, Bruce 85-89 55.00 57.03 5 6
7 OREG Lamb, Willard 95-99 44.00 46.29 1 11
8 LVM Leipziger, Fred 90-94 1:10.00 1:19.95 1 11

Heat 2 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Cannan, Patrick 75-79 41.84 46.71 14 0
2 ARIZ Pierce, Ted 75-79 35.20 34.10 10 1
3 PBM Fisher, Alex 75-79 33.54 35.37 11 0
4 UC42 Templet, Paul 75-79 35.00 36.38 12 0
5 CRUZ McCarthy, Raymond 75-79 38.00 39.19 13 0
6 LVM Hecker, Victor 80-84 50.01 NS NP 0
7 MOVY Benjamin, Laurie 80-84 44.44 42.41 8 3
8 PBM Johnston, Bob 80-84 47.15 41.12 7 4

Heat 3 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SAWS Thomas, Nate 80-84 43.49 46.52 10 1
2 DLMA Gambetta, Miguel 80-84 40.34 44.28 9 2
3 MICH Charlton, Allan 80-84 34.00 35.14 5 6
4 ARIZ McKinney, Kenneth 80-84 30.76 32.07 3 8
5 SBM Farrell, Jeff 80-84 28.68 29.13 1 11
6 ARIZ Worth, Al 80-84 30.30 31.99 2 9
7 GOLD McIntyre, David 80-84 31.26 32.10 4 7
8 WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 80-84 35.01 NS NP 0
9 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 41.00 40.55 6 5

Heat 4 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Trauber, Ami 75-79 33.00 32.18 7 4
2 SFTL Buchan, Douglas 75-79 31.00 34.09 9 2
3 CMS Hultin, Walter 75-79 31.00 31.53 5 6
4 CONN Healy, Martin 75-79 30.15 30.95 4 7
5 PSM Pilger, Robert 75-79 28.09 27.35 1 11
6 SDSM Andersen, Peter 75-79 28.63 27.95 2 9
7 SDSM Ralphs, Tony 75-79 30.64 28.85 3 8
8 OREG Smith, Robert 75-79 31.00 32.51 8 3
9 SDSM Walker, Laurence 75-79 32.97 31.84 6 5

Heat 5 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 NBA Tucker, William 70-74 43.00 NS NP 0
3 SNM Class, Patrick 70-74 36.22 36.40 25 0
4 NEM Edsall, David 70-74 37.70 36.17 24 0
5 SFTL Akbar, Clyde 70-74 1:02.42 1:06.92 26 0
6 RGSC Rocha, Gregory 65-69 45.27 NS NP 0
7 LVM Ghan, Jeff 65-69 35.00 31.28 36 0
8 ARIZ Robinson, Timothy 65-69 36.43 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Batten, Hugh 70-74 35.03 31.93 20 0
2 PSM Thompson, Doug 70-74 32.72 32.34 21 0
3 LVM Jorgensen, Craig 70-74 31.50 33.61 22 0
4 MMAC Holly, Alan 70-74 30.50 29.00 14 0
5 MVN Connellan, Michael 70-74 30.19 30.96 18 0
6 VCM Owens, Robert 70-74 30.50 30.00 16 0
7 ROCH Walters, Dan 70-74 31.00 NS NP 0
8 PSM Peterson, Steven 70-74 31.60 31.07 19 0
9 CMS Burson, William 70-74 35.00 35.78 23 0

Heat 7 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TAM Moskovits, Alexander 70-74 30.03 29.73 15 0
2 TAM Meyerhoff, Rick 70-74 30.00 28.95 13 0
3 TOC Dorey, Frederick 70-74 29.50 28.52 10 1
4 ARIZ Spiegel, James 70-74 29.00 28.24 9 2
5 OREG Wright, Larry 70-74 28.17 28.74 11 0
6 ARIZ Winter, Larry 70-74 28.47 28.82 12 0
7 CMS Abbott, William 70-74 29.20 30.24 17 0
9 PSM Warner, Frank 70-74 30.00 NS NP 0

Heat 8 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Brzezinski, Jay 70-74 28.00 28.15 8 3
2 WMAC Meehan, Tom 70-74 27.79 27.41 4 7
3 SAWS Strand, Robert 70-74 27.50 27.70 5 6
4 MINN Anderson, Marc 70-74 26.27 26.80 3 8
5 CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 24.79 24.97 1 11
6 DAM McPherson, Andrew 70-74 26.25 NS NP 0
7 WCM DeLacy, James 70-74 27.00 26.47 2 9
8 PCCM Ashford, Wes 70-74 27.51 27.95 6 5
9 TOC Knopf, Thomas 70-74 28.00 28.08 7 4

Heat 9 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GAJA Saltzman, Edward 65-69 32.73 NS NP 0
2 RGSC Napier, Charles 65-69 30.00 29.38 27 0
3 UC48 Dahlberg, Marc 65-69 30.00 30.33 34 0
4 WMAC Forrer, Steve 65-69 29.50 31.78 37 0
5 CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 29.27 29.95 29 0
6 SLAM McCoskey, Robert 65-69 29.50 34.64 38 0
7 OREG Phipps, Tom 65-69 29.85 30.08 30 0
8 PBM Beuttenmuller, David 65-69 30.00 30.16 31 0
9 SUSA Estrich, Doug 65-69 31.70 30.43 35 0

Heat 10 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Roeing, Randy 65-69 29.25 29.10 25 0
2 GTX Courtney, Jack 65-69 29.10 NS NP 0
3 SNM Lintz, Steve 65-69 29.01 28.96 24 0
4 RGSC Stanton, Wright 65-69 29.00 29.76 28 0
5 NORT Pogue, Thomas 65-69 28.88 28.58 23 0
6 PALM Beardmore, Roger 65-69 28.96 NS NP 0
7 MINN Lukens, Jeffrey 65-69 29.00 25.98 6 5
8 CMS Feely, Kevin 65-69 29.07 30.18 32 0
9 NAM Merryman, Scott 65-69 29.18 NS NP 0

Heat 11 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Ludwig, Terry 65-69 28.49 30.23 33 0
2 ARIZ Stoner, Jon 65-69 28.06 29.33 26 0
3 WIND Scheff, Jonathan 65-69 27.90 NS NP 0
4 TTEX Ravel, Rick 65-69 27.72 27.87 20 0
5 UC07 Fey, Michael 65-69 27.43 27.70 18 0
6 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 27.56 28.46 22 0
7 ARIZ Willer, Steven 65-69 27.89 28.10 21 0
8 ARIZ Peters, Earl 65-69 27.92 27.57 17 0
9 CCA McKenzie, Bob 65-69 28.29 27.82 19 0

Heat 12 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TCYS Gibson, Kevin 65-69 27.39 27.53 16 0
2 TAM Bernard, Alan 65-69 27.03 26.75 12 0
3 ARIZ Yocom, Douglas 65-69 26.95 27.07 13 0
4 IM Toft, Victor 65-69 26.53 26.66 11 0
5 OREG Edwards, Wes 65-69 26.48 NS NP 0
6 WMAC Mandel, Barry 65-69 26.50 NS NP 0
7 OREG Brockbank, Doug 65-69 26.70 26.30 7 4
8 MICH Olson, Chuck 65-69 27.00 26.53 9 2
9 NCMS Meyers, Peter 65-69 27.22 27.45 15 0

Heat 13 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SRM Stanley, Mark 65-69 26.38 26.41 8 3
2 LAPS Jones, Eric 65-69 26.22 27.15 14 0
3 WMAC Fochios, Dean 65-69 25.50 26.60 10 1
4 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 24.89 25.45 3 7.5
5 VCM Williams, Bruce 65-69 24.60 24.28 1 11
6 NMMS Wilson, Robert 65-69 24.77 25.10 2 9
7 CMS Waterbury, Stuart 65-69 25.11 25.45 3 7.5
8 LRM Gooding, Jack 65-69 25.82 25.60 5 6
9 MINN Strother, Patrick 65-69 26.32 NS NP 0

Heat 14 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 36.44 36.28 56 0
4 WH2O Wallace, Mike 60-64 35.00 33.04 53 0
5 MOVY Recalde, Marco 60-64 31.55 33.18 54 0
6 WMAC Carabelli, John 60-64 32.23 30.93 49 0
7 PSCM Grucky, John 60-64 36.00 30.97 50 0
8 ARIZ Charles, Devitte 60-64 38.25 38.01 57 0

Heat 15 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Chovil, Charles 60-64 31.47 31.17 51 0
2 SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 30.72 30.20 47 0
3 TVM Hektner, Eric 60-64 29.94 29.49 45 0
4 ARIZ Oliver, Mark 60-64 28.78 29.56 46 0
5 IM Blumenthal, Mark 60-64 28.50 NS NP 0
6 CMS Morrison, Jeffrey 60-64 28.69 28.50 40 0
7 DAMM Alkire, Jim 60-64 29.32 28.77 43 0
8 IM Massow, Randy 60-64 30.19 30.22 48 0

Heat 16 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC38 Lloyd, John 60-64 28.34 28.67 42 0
2 IM Vogel, Matthew 60-64 27.89 28.62 41 0
3 ARIZ Yalung, Patrick 60-64 27.84 26.71 29 0
4 YST Ramos, John 60-64 27.82 NS NP 0
5 GAJA Kollross, Steven 60-64 27.61 27.19 33 0
6 WMAC Kaczmarek, Mark 60-64 27.80 27.14 32 0
7 LVM Wyson, Joseph 60-64 27.83 27.22 34 0
8 OREG Peyton, Mike 60-64 27.85 27.54 37 0
9 BWAQ Fullen, Warren 60-64 28.25 27.76 39 0

Heat 17 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TULS Dees, Jon 60-64 27.53 26.93 30 0
2 ARIZ Wang, Ke 60-64 27.40 27.73 38 0
3 MOST Michaels, Charles 60-64 27.16 27.34 35 0
4 EXCL Phillips, Mike 60-64 26.94 27.44 36 0
5 SFTL Puhse, Neil 60-64 26.50 26.38 28 0
6 PBM Moreno, Al 60-64 26.71 NS NP 0
7 CMS Stehlin, Ed 60-64 27.00 28.80 44 0
8 UC48 Tittle, Jeff 60-64 27.30 31.54 52 0
9 SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 27.46 26.35 27 0

Heat 18 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Lorenz, John 60-64 26.20 25.91 24 0
2 PSM Pailliez, Lionel 60-64 26.00 25.99 26 0
3 IM Merrill, Nick 60-64 25.88 25.63 22 0
4 GRA Burke, Tom 60-64 25.65 25.56 21 0
5 IM Ruderman, Richard 60-64 25.51 25.11 16 0
6 ALEX Bales, Paul 60-64 25.56 25.46 19 0
7 NBA Spellberg, Geoff 60-64 25.70 25.80 23 0
8 SCYM Tsuzuki, Ed 60-64 25.99 25.12 17 0
9 CSMT Bargar, Scott 60-64 26.08 27.10 31 0

Heat 19 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Ellis, Michael 60-64 25.20 25.91 24 0
2 LASH Oxley, Gregory 60-64 25.10 24.16 4 7
3 MINN Paakh, Bruce 60-64 24.89 24.23 5 6
4 MOVY Welchlin, Bob 60-64 24.84 25.38 18 0
5 MWA Parra, Francisco 60-64 24.81 25.09 15 0
6 ARIZ Roth, Barry 60-64 24.82 24.41 6 5
7 CRUZ Reed, Clay 60-64 24.85 25.51 20 0
8 BSMT Murtagh, Patrick 60-64 25.00 25.00 13 0
9 MAM Heath, Robert 60-64 25.10 25.00 13 0

Heat 20 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Guerin, Serge 60-64 24.54 24.80 12 0
2 STAR Leigh, Jay 60-64 24.12 24.63 9 2
3 TXLA Stinchcombe, Maxwell 60-64 24.10 24.72 10 1
4 MOVY Sherman, Bill 60-64 23.50 23.66 2 8.5
5 UC25 Kone, Bruce 60-64 23.15 23.34 1 11
6 TOC Carter, Paul 60-64 23.50 23.66 2 8.5
7 NTXL Neville, Richard 60-64 23.91 24.46 7 4
8 PSM Laffiche, Gilles 60-64 24.10 24.47 8 3
9 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 24.31 24.79 11 0

Heat 21 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RIO Giroux, Mark 50-54 35.00 35.40 58 0
3 AMSC Miller, Graham 50-54 32.50 32.22 56 0
4 UC34 Hoggan, James 50-54 35.00 27.80 48 0
5 WMAC Capps, Timothy 50-54 35.13 34.77 57 0
6 ARIZ Hammond, Keith 55-59 36.61 35.47 52 0
7 WMAC Schutz, Kevin 55-59 37.00 39.20 53 0

Heat 22 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LAPS Raine, Charlie 55-59 32.70 33.09 51 0
2 RIO Neeley, Skip 55-59 31.35 31.50 50 0
3 LVM Gottsche, Jack 55-59 29.99 28.11 42 0
4 UC33 Collins, Barry 55-59 29.57 NS NP 0
5 LIB Rowland, Jim 55-59 28.75 NS NP 0
6 HFS Hoffer, Brian 55-59 28.80 27.99 41 0
7 PSM Powell, Robert 55-59 29.94 29.03 46 0
8 UC48 Cantor, Steve 55-59 31.05 30.53 49 0
9 AGUA Alali, Ahmed 55-59 32.00 NS NP 0

Heat 23 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Landau, Steve 55-59 28.30 28.56 45 0
2 WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 27.30 28.49 44 0
3 ARIZ Baird, Jeff 55-59 27.23 26.94 37 0
4 ARIZ Holt, Daniel 55-59 27.15 27.29 40 0
5 SFTL Richards, Mark 55-59 27.00 26.30 35 0
6 DN Tavares, Juan 55-59 27.00 26.98 38 0
7 TXLA Blackwood, Tim 55-59 27.17 NS NP 0
8 UC48 Cutlip, Russ 55-59 27.30 28.19 43 0
9 HFS Koehnemann, Harry 55-59 28.00 30.38 48 0

Heat 24 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SAWS Knapp, Eric 55-59 26.94 NS NP 0
2 UC48 Nedza, Mark 55-59 26.90 NS NP 0
3 MOVY Orwick, David 55-59 26.60 27.23 39 0
4 MINN Sieben, Christopher 55-59 26.01 25.10 24 0
5 NAM Fisher, Dennis 55-59 25.50 26.02 32 0
6 SAWS Cleaver, Oliver 55-59 25.79 26.20 33 0
7 IM Davis, Paul 55-59 26.50 NS NP 0
8 PSM Cermak, Gerald 55-59 26.81 26.22 34 0
9 SNM Henricks, Ed 55-59 26.90 26.69 36 0

Heat 25 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LAPS Kelca, Brian 55-59 25.50 30.33 47 0
2 CONN Hebner, George 55-59 25.50 24.75 21 0
3 CMS Brent, Steve 55-59 25.34 25.24 25 0
4 ARIZ Cotton, Dan 55-59 25.30 25.72 31 0
5 NCMS Moore, John 55-59 24.93 25.26 27 0
6 CRUZ Bennett, Michael 55-59 25.22 NS NP 0
7 SAWS Carrell, Scott 55-59 25.31 25.36 30 0
8 AMS Wells, Kevin 55-59 25.40 25.31 28 0
9 SMM Baker, John 55-59 25.50 25.33 29 0

Heat 26 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Nelson, Kurt 55-59 24.92 NS NP 0
2 MOST Richey, Steven 55-59 24.88 24.64 20 0
3 WMAC Blommel, Gregory 55-59 24.69 NS NP 0
4 ARIZ Hagen, Dean 55-59 24.60 24.37 17 0
5 XCL Freund, Robert 55-59 24.50 24.00 9 2
6 WHA Berryhill, Keith 55-59 24.59 24.88 23 0
7 CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 24.64 24.81 22 0
8 TNYA Putterman, Dean 55-59 24.80 NS NP 0
9 MOVY Valley, Eric 55-59 24.90 24.51 19 0

Heat 27 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TXLA Power, Scott 55-59 24.50 23.72 6 5
2 OREG Washburne, Brent 55-59 24.28 25.24 25 0
3 COOG Mahaffey, Don 55-59 24.19 24.25 14 0
4 NEM Weissman, Greg 55-59 24.07 24.28 15 0
5 CRUZ Wilson, Kurt 55-59 23.99 24.03 10 1
6 SAWS Sfingi, John 55-59 24.00 24.24 13 0
7 PSM Souviraa-Labastie, Bruno 55-59 24.10 24.47 18 0
8 PSCM Schuster, Fred 55-59 24.25 23.91 8 3
9 ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 24.40 24.32 16 0

Heat 28 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MATT Berry, David 55-59 23.50 24.14 11 0
3 PSM Hering, Brad 55-59 23.01 23.30 4 7
4 SDSM Blichfeldt, Tore 55-59 23.00 24.19 12 0
5 DDSA Kollross, Jerry 55-59 22.89 23.09 2 9
6 LAPS Ponthier, Chuck 55-59 22.94 23.19 3 8
7 MOST Nichols, Stephen 55-59 23.00 22.83 1 11
8 WMAC Steinhafel, Mark 55-59 23.45 23.73 7 4
9 WMAC Fischer, James 55-59 23.63 23.68 5 6

Heat 29 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Blanchard, Douglas 50-54 30.58 29.93 54 0
2 IM Haberstich, Brian 50-54 29.90 30.18 55 0
3 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 29.30 29.10 52 0
4 IM Figg, Steven 50-54 28.34 28.37 49 0
5 CMS Maynard, Charles 50-54 27.00 27.62 47 0
6 NASH Guillamondegui, Oscar 50-54 27.50 26.21 42 0
7 ETM Krall, Corey 50-54 28.93 28.46 50 0
8 UC48 Brehm, Mike 50-54 29.61 28.49 51 0
9 ROSE Hilger, Eric 50-54 30.00 26.45 45 0

Heat 30 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DAM Krovetz, Ted 50-54 26.82 26.30 43 0
2 ARIZ Kelty, John 50-54 26.50 25.95 38 0
3 WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 26.30 29.61 53 0
4 STAN Glasnapp, James 50-54 26.11 25.63 36 0
5 ARIZ Badding, Sean 50-54 26.00 24.88 29 0
6 WMAC Brudnak, Mark 50-54 26.02 NS NP 0
7 OREG Meier, Eric 50-54 26.30 NS NP 0
8 XCL Schore, David 50-54 26.34 26.34 44 0
9 HFS Hoffer, Scott 50-54 26.54 23.78 16 0

Heat 31 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WIND Lewis, Mike 50-54 25.90 25.33 32 0
2 NBA Engelskirchen, Adam 50-54 25.80 NS NP 0
3 NAM Wilhelm, John 50-54 25.69 26.09 40 0
4 CBFY Wiley, Keith 50-54 25.57 25.58 35 0
5 ESMS Dawson, Eric 50-54 25.15 25.39 34 0
6 MOVY Poste, Rob 50-54 25.30 25.85 37 0
7 MMA Livingston, Tommy 50-54 25.67 26.69 46 0
8 UC26 Harman, Brad 50-54 25.79 25.33 32 0
9 ROSE Paxton, Sean 50-54 25.85 25.23 31 0

Heat 32 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Hogg, Scott 50-54 25.10 26.05 39 0
2 ARIZ Badding, Gerald 50-54 25.00 23.72 15 0
3 ROCH Hilton, Robert 50-54 25.00 24.58 24 0
4 WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 25.00 NS NP 0
5 ALMA Gibson, Ben 50-54 24.77 23.69 13 0
6 SFTL Lage, Terry 50-54 24.92 24.81 27 0
7 LVM Candela, Joseph 50-54 25.00 26.19 41 0
8 PSCM Gomez, Dave 50-54 25.00 24.60 25 0
9 PSM Smith, Bryan 50-54 25.07 24.61 26 0

Heat 33 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 24.75 24.27 22 0
2 LAPS Powell, Steven 50-54 24.61 NS NP 0
3 IM Young, Greg 50-54 24.10 24.91 30 0
4 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 23.90 23.80 17 0
5 SKY Luebbe, James 50-54 23.89 24.06 20 0
6 OREG McComish, John 50-54 23.90 23.83 18 0
7 MOVY Hayden, Douglas 50-54 23.90 24.17 21 0
8 SFTL Semisch, Kevin 50-54 24.44 24.52 23 0
9 MINN Young, Robert 50-54 24.72 24.84 28 0

Heat 34 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Alsberg, Maoz 50-54 23.75 NS NP 0
3 ARIZ Utsch, Jeffrey 50-54 23.54 NS NP 0
4 ARIZ DeBiase, Terry 50-54 23.50 23.71 14 0
5 SFTL O'Shea, Rick 50-54 23.35 NS NP 0
6 PSM Chalendar, Lionel 50-54 23.50 23.89 19 0
7 SAWS McQuet, Rick 50-54 23.50 23.33 9 2
8 SHARK Mehok, George 50-54 23.60 23.58 10 1
9 NMMS Decker, Nicholas 50-54 23.70 22.49 1 11

Heat 35 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Ekman, Evan 50-54 23.31 23.63 11 0
2 MICH Christensen, Kurt 50-54 23.05 23.64 12 0
3 PSM Nygren, Mats 50-54 22.94 22.97 6 5
4 SBM Power, Michael 50-54 22.79 23.24 8 3
5 NITR Unruh, Steven 50-54 22.02 22.51 2 9
6 WIN Oliva, Steve 50-54 22.33 22.75 3 8
7 IAMA Bennett, Dennis 50-54 22.92 23.11 7 4
8 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 50-54 23.00 22.76 4 7
9 UC32 Matheson, Brent 50-54 23.30 22.96 5 6

Heat 36 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WH2O Carameta, James 45-49 33.31 NS NP 0
3 SWHM Goldfine, Phillip 45-49 30.00 NS NP 0
4 SDM Burt, William 45-49 28.31 28.30 51 0
5 INDY Berebitsky, Steve 45-49 30.00 28.87 53 0
6 UC44 Colbert, Brad 45-49 30.00 28.47 52 0
7 DASC Drewes, Frank 45-49 40.08 39.50 54 0
8 SFTL Hunter, Alvaro 35-39 37.62 33.26 35 0

Heat 37 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Berebitsky, Douglas 45-49 26.82 27.73 50 0
2 ASC Schwarzendruber, Greg 45-49 26.10 26.03 46 0
3 MICH Nitkiewicz, James 45-49 26.08 26.19 48 0
4 MICH Yencer, Jeff 45-49 26.04 26.07 47 0
5 RGSC Foote, Michael 45-49 26.00 25.81 44 0
6 UC38 Spencer, Stuart 45-49 26.04 26.75 49 0
7 NCMS Robling, Steve 45-49 26.05 25.05 32 0
8 PSM Castle, Matt 45-49 26.09 25.31 37 0
9 WCM Wen, Patrick 45-49 26.64 NS NP 0

Heat 38 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDM Feser, Paul 45-49 26.00 25.33 38 0
2 AKMS Hamilton, Kent 45-49 25.71 25.24 34 0
3 SDM Belnap, Mark 45-49 25.60 25.77 43 0
4 MICH Michel, Patrick 45-49 25.30 25.45 40 0
5 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 24.82 25.34 39 0
6 UC44 Nathe, David 45-49 25.01 24.02 22 0
7 NEM Nathe, Paul 45-49 25.50 24.07 23 0
8 PSCM Hall, Thomas 45-49 25.67 25.47 41 0
9 CMS Pazmino, Jorge 45-49 25.88 26.02 45 0

Heat 39 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM DeWard, Robert 45-49 24.79 25.25 36 0
2 UC04 Adams, Scott 45-49 24.56 25.15 33 0
3 UBC Hooper, James 45-49 24.50 23.83 18 0
4 CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 24.47 23.95 20 0
5 PSM Carmosino, Vince 45-49 24.42 24.28 25 0
6 WIND Mcclung, Paton 45-49 24.42 24.32 26 0
7 CMS Rosinski, Thomas 45-49 24.50 24.78 31 0
8 ARIZ Raab, Scot 45-49 24.56 25.24 34 0
9 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 24.77 25.47 41 0

Heat 40 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSCM Courtney, Chris 45-49 24.41 24.66 29 0
2 CMS Tobey, John 45-49 24.22 24.75 30 0
3 AKMS Rabinowitz, Max 45-49 24.11 24.17 24 0
4 CONN Tsukikawa, Yugo 45-49 24.08 24.34 27 0
5 TXLA Huggins, Dale 45-49 24.00 23.44 13 0
6 SNM Crow, Darby 45-49 24.05 24.58 28 0
7 UC48 Samaddar, Robin 45-49 24.08 23.84 19 0
8 PBM Tessin, Chris 45-49 24.22 NS NP 0
9 MWA Herek, Sandro 45-49 24.33 NS NP 0

Heat 41 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC48 Samaddar, Kris 45-49 24.00 23.73 15 0
2 UC07 Matheson, Kurt 45-49 23.60 23.10 9 2
3 INDY Lathrop, George 45-49 23.50 23.98 21 0
4 PBM Lindahl, Lennart 45-49 23.25 23.80 16 0
5 NEM Carroll, Stephen 45-49 23.03 23.80 16 0
6 SPM Gerrard, Sean 45-49 23.07 22.86 8 3
7 UC21 Juiris, Peter 45-49 23.49 23.35 11 0
8 PBM Kitzman, Scott 45-49 23.50 NS NP 0
9 ARIZ Valle, Marc 45-49 23.82 23.52 14 0

Heat 42 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Cantrell, Mike 45-49 23.03 23.17 10 1
2 CVMM Karren, Kelly 45-49 22.89 23.37 12 0
3 RICE Connolly, James 45-49 22.53 22.46 4 7
4 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 22.29 22.79 7 4
5 LVM Davis, Josh 45-49 21.50 21.68 1 11
6 MINN Jacobson, Brian 45-49 21.66 22.08 2 9
7 OREG Grote, Kurt 45-49 22.47 22.65 5 6
8 MMAC Leibrand, Daniel 45-49 22.87 22.13 3 8
9 SFTL Williams, Ryan 45-49 23.00 22.66 6 5

Heat 43 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDS Hoppock, Richard 40-44 28.00 27.14 46 0
2 RIO Palmer, Benjamin 40-44 27.00 27.02 45 0
3 IM Warren, Robert 40-44 25.73 25.48 40 0
4 NYAC Goldberg, Brian 40-44 25.70 26.11 43 0
5 ARIZ Meitin, Michael 40-44 25.71 25.81 42 0
6 SACMA Rodriguez, Sergio 40-44 26.50 NS NP 0
7 NBA Weiner, Jonathon 40-44 27.12 27.77 47 0
8 RIO Burnett, Jeremy 35-39 27.20 26.44 32 0
9 NAM DeVennish, Arthur 35-39 30.58 31.97 34 0

Heat 44 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DAM Waterson, Kevin 40-44 25.66 26.29 44 0
2 ASC Floyd, Rob 60-64 39.00 33.61 55 0
3 ROSE Durieux, Kyle 40-44 25.41 25.49 41 0
4 SDM Walter, Russell 40-44 25.03 24.83 32 0
5 INDY Berebitsky, Jeff 40-44 25.02 25.34 38 0
6 OREG Crooks, Alex 40-44 25.03 25.21 37 0
7 WIND Foster, Ryan 40-44 25.17 24.91 34 0
8 SBM Zahony, Gabriel 40-44 25.41 25.35 39 0
9 ARIZ Wallach, Ted 40-44 25.64 24.23 24 0

Heat 45 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Schueneman, Grant 40-44 25.00 25.14 36 0
2 OREG Kilburn, David 40-44 24.95 24.91 34 0
3 UC33 Baltz, John 40-44 24.59 24.87 33 0
4 PAC Taylor, Tallie 40-44 24.56 24.67 30 0
5 MMAC Ericsson, Stein 40-44 24.50 23.83 18 0
6 NASH Kemmerling, Steven 40-44 24.50 23.00 9 2
7 UC07 Degenhardt, Aran 40-44 24.58 24.72 31 0
8 LVM Marlow, Jarvis 40-44 24.69 24.44 28 0
9 MMAC Beltran, Juan 40-44 24.95 24.33 25 0

Heat 46 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC48 Turner, Jason 40-44 24.49 24.07 22 0
2 RIO Ray, Brennan 40-44 24.03 23.62 17 0
3 ALEX Jent, Daniel 40-44 23.86 23.86 19 0
4 SDS Saum, Brett 40-44 23.78 23.28 12 0
5 NTXL Glass, Mark 40-44 23.62 24.08 23 0
6 MSMA Dingeldein, Douglas 40-44 23.63 23.08 10 1
7 IM Lahey, Patrick 40-44 23.80 22.59 6 5
8 RIO Tait, David 40-44 24.00 NS NP 0
9 ARIZ Friman, Doug 40-44 24.10 24.37 27 0

Heat 47 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Peterson, Jeffrey 40-44 23.50 23.53 15 0
2 SDM Linford, Joe 40-44 23.46 24.04 20 0
3 1693 Williams, Rich 40-44 23.39 24.04 20 0
4 UC48 Ek, Michael 40-44 23.00 24.35 26 0
5 CRUZ Cole, David 40-44 22.99 22.16 4 7
6 WIND Iglesias, Rodrigo 40-44 23.00 24.49 29 0
7 MLAC Klepchick, Paul 40-44 23.32 23.58 16 0
8 LASH Lovett, Brian 40-44 23.43 23.42 13 0
9 GBM Whitford, Matthew 40-44 23.50 23.42 13 0

Heat 48 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Torres, Martin 40-44 22.91 23.19 11 0
2 SFTL Hunter, Andy 40-44 22.79 NS NP 0
3 MINN Recker, Jeffrey 40-44 22.55 22.49 5 6
4 CMS Addadi, Mehdi 40-44 22.04 21.63 2 9
5 NEM Barnes, Chuck 40-44 21.74 20.99 1 11
6 IM Newhouse, John 40-44 21.99 NS NP 0
7 WMAC Babcock, Andrew 40-44 22.10 22.08 3 8
8 NAM McKinley, Ryan 40-44 22.75 22.63 7 4
9 CMS Sottile, Domenico 40-44 22.86 22.96 8 3

Heat 49 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Straight, Jim 35-39 26.85 26.69 33 0
2 AA Turner, Adam 35-39 25.55 24.79 27 0
3 ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 25.18 25.00 29 0
4 ARIZ Wise, Steven 35-39 25.05 24.40 24 0
5 EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 25.00 25.46 31 0
6 RGSC Stanton, Jeremiah 35-39 25.05 24.05 18 0
7 1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 25.15 24.86 28 0
8 CMS Castor, Jimmy 35-39 25.42 24.31 20 0
9 BCTM Wu, Jim 35-39 25.79 NS NP 0

Heat 50 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CLOV Stephenson, Travis 35-39 24.90 25.04 30 0
2 IM Beard, Marc 35-39 24.70 23.77 14 0
3 PBM Loder, Scott 35-39 24.39 24.37 22 0
4 ROSE Keegan, Peter 35-39 24.00 23.76 13 0
5 WHA Ford, Torrence 35-39 24.00 23.78 15 0
6 SCAQ Konetzki, Alexander 35-39 24.00 24.35 21 0
7 MAM Dunlap, Ryan 35-39 24.32 24.65 26 0
8 PSCM Francis, Tyler 35-39 24.40 24.38 23 0
9 CGM De Voss, Christopher 35-39 24.76 24.58 25 0

Heat 51 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 23.99 23.95 17 0
2 NOVA Ryan, Keith 35-39 23.69 NS NP 0
3 LVM Aldrich, Seth 35-39 23.10 24.12 19 0
4 RIO Tobler, Nathan 35-39 22.92 23.27 11 0
5 USF Samotyj, John 35-39 22.82 22.09 5 6
6 CMS Trinidad, Reuben 35-39 22.90 23.16 10 1
7 IM Harrington, Michael 35-39 23.00 22.56 8 3
8 PBM Manrique, Alejandro 35-39 23.69 23.36 12 0
9 MINN Bindert, Chris 35-39 23.93 23.94 16 0

Heat 52 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TXLA McKee, Chris 35-39 22.75 22.51 7 4
2 PSCM Carpenter, Alex 35-39 22.59 NS NP 0
3 WH2O Gibson, Christopher 35-39 22.21 22.17 6 5
4 ASC Demand, Andrew 35-39 21.82 21.78 3 8
5 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 20.93 21.39 2 9
6 ARIZ DeBerry, Tyler 35-39 21.26 21.28 1 11
7 ARIZ Schwendinger, Todd 35-39 22.20 21.97 4 7
8 MMAC Patience, Chris 35-39 22.30 NS NP 0
9 TOC Wang, Timothy 35-39 22.70 22.94 9 2

Heat 53 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Allon, Michael 25-29 28.99 28.89 46 0
2 WLAC Shopp, Colin 25-29 25.00 24.26 41 0
3 SFTL Gibson, Harrison 25-29 24.06 24.94 43 0
4 ROSE Castro, Daniel 25-29 24.17 24.94 43 0
5 AMSC Vance, Alex 25-29 25.99 29.74 47 0
6 TULS Travis, Andrew 30-34 27.53 28.10 29 0
7 WH2O Dueweke, Colin 30-34 25.50 23.65 21 0
8 ARIZ Brauer, Matthew 30-34 26.82 25.50 27 0
9 WH2O Chen, Charles 30-34 30.00 26.28 28 0

Heat 54 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Cooke, Thomas 30-34 25.00 24.22 23 0
2 GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 24.56 24.63 25 0
3 GBM Schuster, Kevin 30-34 24.00 22.89 14 0
4 PALM Thaler, Daniel 30-34 23.70 23.72 22 0
5 LASC Mittel, Gavin 30-34 23.50 22.99 16 0
6 MICH Mertz, Jeffrey 30-34 23.66 23.33 18 0
7 NCMS Parks, Kevin 30-34 23.99 23.35 19 0
8 MMMT Divilbiss, Zachary 30-34 24.50 24.38 24 0
9 ROSE Armour, Justin 30-34 24.83 24.76 26 0

Heat 55 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Mistry, Cy 30-34 23.50 23.52 20 0
2 MICH Trebon, Kelly 30-34 23.14 NS NP 0
3 LVM Ota, Patrick 30-34 22.99 23.13 17 0
4 MMAC Behrmann, Bear 30-34 22.50 22.33 8 3
5 ARIZ Hekmati, Deniz 30-34 22.50 21.96 6 5
6 DKTA Yagi, Keisuke 30-34 22.50 22.63 11 0
7 PBM Lebost, Daniel 30-34 22.97 22.97 15 0
8 ASC Morford, Mike 30-34 23.02 22.05 7 4
9 NYCH Brumberg, Eric 30-34 23.25 22.49 10 1

Heat 56 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Taylor, Jonathan 30-34 22.50 22.87 13 0
2 MVN Giometti, Danny 30-34 22.39 22.39 9 2
3 UC54 Zubrod, Brendan 30-34 21.90 21.44 3 8
4 DOGW Maréchal-McCoy, Maxime 30-34 21.70 21.28 1 11
5 ARIZ Townsend, Darian 30-34 20.84 NS NP 0
6 TOC Talbott, Christopher 30-34 21.06 21.34 2 9
7 TOC Wang, Jackson 30-34 21.80 21.81 5 6
8 XCL Blazuk, Andrew 30-34 21.94 21.55 4 7
9 NEM Card, Mathew 30-34 22.44 22.73 12 0

Heat 57 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RGSC Word, Truman 25-29 24.05 24.94 43 0
2 UC48 Morse, Daniel 25-29 24.01 23.69 36 0
3 ARIZ Johnson, Zachary 25-29 24.00 22.72 27 0
4 PSM Hao, Yawei 25-29 23.76 23.60 35 0
5 MMAC Fisher, Ethan 25-29 23.69 22.93 29 0
6 WH2O Stryker, Sam 25-29 23.70 23.40 32 0
7 HFS Jerde, Scott 25-29 23.84 24.15 40 0
8 SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 25-29 24.00 23.92 38 0
9 UC48 Hogen, Ben 25-29 24.03 NS NP 0

Heat 58 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Koenig, Nicholas 25-29 23.60 22.77 28 0
2 CFM Howard, Will 25-29 23.56 NS NP 0
3 RAC St. Vincent, Thomas 25-29 23.34 23.48 33 0
4 SCSC Cocol, Vadim 25-29 23.13 23.22 31 0
5 WH2O Peck, Nick 25-29 23.00 23.82 37 0
6 UC34 MacArthur, Peter 25-29 23.06 21.82 15 0
7 GRA O'Donnell, Patrick 25-29 23.20 24.09 39 0
8 FAST Losch, Nathan 25-29 23.50 24.27 42 0
9 NCMS Guittard, Grant 25-29 23.59 23.20 30 0

Heat 59 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Osterhage, Raymond 25-29 23.00 21.84 16 0
2 MICH Ksebati, Fares 25-29 22.99 22.56 25 0
3 TOC Hurko, Matt 25-29 22.50 21.73 14 0
4 TOC Leopold, Jonathan 25-29 22.23 21.99 19 0
5 TOC MacKay, Ian 25-29 22.16 22.56 25 0
6 PSCM Saiko, Stanislav 25-29 22.19 22.01 20 0
7 EXCL Lynch, John 25-29 22.50 22.40 24 0
8 MVN TerBush, Ryan 25-29 22.83 22.27 23 0
9 SYS Morris, Robbie 25-29 22.99 22.08 21 0

Heat 60 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPEL Nechunaev, Ivan 25-29 22.12 21.24 11 0
2 NITR Khoroletc, Vladislav 25-29 22.00 21.97 17 0
3 OREG Mesford, Chase 25-29 21.50 21.97 17 0
4 TOC Scheid, Trevor 25-29 21.24 20.79 4 7
5 TOC Saeta, Andrew 25-29 21.14 20.95 6 5
6 TOC Ferguson, Kevin 25-29 21.16 21.05 9 2
7 TOC Hinshaw, Benjamin 25-29 21.34 20.82 5 6
8 NAM Callahan, Keeler 25-29 21.80 21.33 13 0
9 AMSC Covert, Michael 25-29 22.00 22.20 22 0

Heat 61 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Sarikas, John 25-29 21.10 23.58 34 0
2 LVM Gutman, Thomas 25-29 20.90 20.97 7 4
3 NAM Birnbrich, Zachary 25-29 20.78 21.28 12 0
4 GRA Spinazzola, Luca 25-29 20.53 NS NP 0
5 SFTL Cieslak, Marcin 25-29 20.00 20.24 1 11
6 CMS Garnier, Jeff 25-29 20.50 20.30 2 9
7 GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 20.68 20.52 3 8
8 TOC Babcock, Colin 25-29 20.90 21.01 8 3
9 TOC Davis, Cole 25-29 21.00 21.07 10 1

Heat 62 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 AMSC Gotro, Jordan 18-24 30.02 25.87 29 0
3 PSM Carlton, Zane 18-24 27.63 27.27 30 0
4 UC36 Jo, Nate 18-24 25.02 24.97 28 0
5 PSM Nixon, Blake 18-24 26.53 27.71 31 0
6 PSM Stephens, Trevor 18-24 29.91 29.43 32 0
7 UC15 Brown, Charles 18-24 35.00 NS NP 0

Heat 63 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AAAA Beckman, John 18-24 24.75 24.31 24 0
2 UC36 Carpenter, Ian 18-24 24.51 22.99 16 0
3 ARIZ Alexiou, Athanasios 18-24 24.00 24.50 26 0
4 UC07 Ramos, German 18-24 23.65 23.79 22 0
5 SKY Kolb, William 18-24 23.45 23.35 18 0
6 NEM Weis, Jason 18-24 23.64 23.83 23 0
7 USF Palabrica, Juan Pablo 18-24 23.81 24.38 25 0
8 PSCM Dutcher, Tye 18-24 24.45 23.31 17 0
9 PSM Bock, Nathan 18-24 24.67 24.84 27 0

Heat 64 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Wiggins, Baylor 18-24 23.31 23.57 20 0
2 ROSE Shi, Eric 18-24 23.12 22.60 12 0
3 SYS O'Connell, John 18-24 23.00 23.78 21 0
4 IM Haage, Matt 18-24 22.75 22.86 15 0
5 ROSE Samia, Seanryan 18-24 22.29 22.34 10 1
6 UHM Arechy, Ateluk 18-24 22.43 22.51 11 0
7 MMMT Henry, Charles 18-24 22.88 22.63 13 0
8 SYS Perry, Jeffrey 18-24 23.03 22.30 9 2
9 OCY Nguyen, Hao 18-24 23.27 23.36 19 0

Heat 65 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Hartwick, Cameron 18-24 22.29 22.65 14 0
2 NCMS Honnold, Matthew 18-24 21.99 21.65 5 6
3 SYS Flores, Alejandro 18-24 21.50 21.67 6 5
4 LVM Beesley, Forrest 18-24 20.99 20.41 2 9
5 NAM Appleby, Andrew 18-24 20.93 20.35 1 11
6 FMT Kao, Sean 18-24 20.98 20.86 4 7
7 UC06 Ordabayev, Dayan 18-24 21.20 21.80 8 3
8 LVM Starkweather, Joe 18-24 21.90 21.73 7 4
9 LVM Van Wynsberge, Francois 18-24 22.11 20.84 3 8

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 29.56 NP
CONN Reul, Andy 55-59 23.90 NP
NYAC Tapiero, Dan 50-54 23.65 NP
CVMM Buschmann, Darin 40-44 25.60 NP
VMST Tupitza, Charles 60-64 31.06 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home