SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 52 Men 100 Y Back
52 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 2:25.00 2:29.28 3 6
3 ALEX McCready, Matthew 40-44 1:59.17 2:07.07 4 5
4 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 80-84 1:48.90 1:40.14 1 9
5 WFAC Conway, Raleigh 65-69 1:56.00 NS NP 0
6 RMST Paulson, Laurence 70-74 2:00.00 1:38.41 2 7

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 1:35.00 1:34.03 1 9
2 L4S Linehan, Sean 55-59 1:30.00 1:28.55 3 6
3 VMST Brundage, Warner 75-79 1:29.25 1:29.50 2 7
4 1693 Massonneau, Christopher 60-64 1:25.64 1:23.32 2 7
5 VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 1:29.00 1:28.32 1 9
6 RWW Gay, Arturo 45-49 1:30.00 1:25.79 4 5
7 VMST Miller, Jim 65-69 1:31.10 NS NP 0
8 UC10 Vannier, David 40-44 1:35.00 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMYM Toy, Raymond 50-54 1:25.08 1:26.98 5 4
2 RMST Thomasian, Aram 30-34 1:20.00 1:11.29 1 9
3 ETM Wardle, William 65-69 1:13.14 1:11.89 2 7
4 1693 Bender, William 55-59 1:09.50 1:08.25 2 7
5 1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 1:09.50 1:07.69 1 9
6 GOLD Rolston, Howard 75-79 1:19.00 NS NP 0
7 GERM Wright, Stephen 65-69 1:20.00 NS NP 0
8 FAC Shinaishin, Ahmed 50-54 1:25.56 1:33.37 6 3

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LASH Krause, Matthew 40-44 1:07.00 NS NP 0
2 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 50-54 1:05.54 NS NP 0
3 LASH Orben, Chris 35-39 1:05.29 1:02.21 2 7
4 L4S Gittins, Tom 55-59 1:04.48 1:08.20 1 9
5 1693 Greenhalgh, Andrew 18-24 1:05.00 DQ NP 0
6 RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 1:05.52 1:04.86 5 4
7 1693 Earle, Daniel 45-49 1:05.94 1:04.15 3 6
8 LTDV Moyer, Matthew 25-29 1:08.05 1:11.88 7 2

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 1:03.86 1:01.30 4 5
2 ALEX Murphy, Eric 18-24 1:03.00 1:01.30 4 5
3 DCAC Grasha, Eric 40-44 1:02.20 1:03.37 2 7
4 ALEX Mirt, Chad 45-49 1:01.50 59.86 1 9
5 1693 Slater, Douglas 60-64 1:01.55 1:00.66 1 9
6 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 1:02.86 59.95 3 6
7 1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 1:03.45 1:04.59 3 6
8 MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 1:04.00 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCAC Barrett, Patrick 35-39 1:01.29 1:00.36 1 9
2 VMST Buchanan, Blake 25-29 1:00.00 1:00.02 2 7
3 1693 Glover, Bob 18-24 1:00.00 53.23 3 6
4 GMUP Krajewski, Thomas 40-44 58.64 NS NP 0
5 1693 Rockwell, John 40-44 59.25 59.42 1 9
6 1776 Schaffling, Eric 25-29 1:00.00 1:05.41 6 3
7 ARMS Tran, William 25-29 1:00.56 1:00.04 3 6
8 VMST Clear, Kirk 50-54 1:01.50 1:03.46 4 5

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SVY Evans, Jeffrey 50-54 58.00 58.01 2 7
2 SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 56.75 59.93 2 7
3 TIDE Burton, Logan 18-24 52.99 49.46 1 9
4 RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 51.25 1:03.91 3 6
5 1693 Glass, Austin 18-24 52.76 51.82 2 7
7 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 50-54 57.42 57.04 1 9
8 1693 Berger, Christoph 25-29 58.43 58.80 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home