2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 51 Women 100 Y Back
38 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Johnston, Jennifer 70-74 3:35.39 3:44.82 4 5
2 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 2:10.00 2:06.29 2 7
3 UC12 Warren, Barbara 70-74 2:23.17 2:19.46 3 6
4 WFAC Landers, Denise 55-59 1:45.00 NS NP 0
6 CONN King, Sarah 35-39 2:45.00 2:35.12 2 7
7 WFAC Tartt, Judith 70-74 2:50.00 1:48.74 2 7

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Bowman, Branka 50-54 1:35.00 1:45.81 6 3
2 ETM Goldberg, Hillary 55-59 1:30.11 1:28.65 4 5
3 FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 1:26.17 1:26.74 5 4
4 UC08 Panagacos, Nancy 60-64 1:25.66 NS NP 0
5 1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 1:26.00 1:24.85 1 9
6 ETM Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 1:28.00 1:23.85 3 6
7 VMST Barry, Marcia 70-74 1:32.55 1:27.91 1 9
8 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 1:37.00 1:38.93 1 9

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RRY Brown, Lesley 45-49 1:20.00 NS NP 0
2 RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 1:20.00 1:20.52 2 7
3 VMST Gregory, Barbie 50-54 1:14.59 1:13.83 2 7
4 RMST Shapiro, Margaret 40-44 1:13.49 1:10.87 2 7
5 RMST Wetzel, Denise 50-54 1:14.32 1:12.13 1 9
6 RWW Gordon, Stephanie 30-34 1:15.00 NS NP 0
7 MASH Jin, Yimin 50-54 1:20.00 1:14.60 3 6
8 1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 1:20.91 1:15.01 4 5

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCAC Hemady, Noura 30-34 1:11.19 NS NP 0
2 SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 1:10.00 1:09.21 1 9
3 1693 Wittsack, Hayley 30-34 1:09.74 1:07.42 1 9
4 1776 Saucy, Stephanie 55-59 1:07.39 1:08.98 1 9
5 RMST Li, Eileen 55-59 2:15.00 DQ NP 0
6 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 1:09.84 1:10.34 3 6
7 1776 Swanson, Vibeke 55-59 1:10.10 1:09.89 2 7
8 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 1:13.34 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Kulczycki, Shaina 25-29 1:04.00 1:03.33 2 7
2 L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 1:03.00 NS NP 0
3 NOVAV Farmer, Peyton 18-24 1:00.89 NS NP 0
4 1693 Mulquin, Catherine 18-24 57.00 58.33 1 9
5 1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 1:00.48 1:02.33 1 9
6 1693 Ryczek, Emily 25-29 1:01.00 1:03.27 1 9
7 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 1:03.57 1:02.13 1 9
8 L4S Burke, Rebecca 18-24 1:05.97 1:02.43 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home