SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 50 Men 200 Y Breast
28 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 GERM Greger, Ronald 70-74 3:58.00 3:44.39 2 7
4 WFAC Zemo, David 50-54 3:15.00 NS NP 0
5 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 3:25.00 3:25.16 1 9
6 ANCM Diamond, Louis 75-79 4:03.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCAC Haddan, Barry 65-69 3:13.50 3:06.08 3 6
2 RMST Osinovsky, Alex 55-59 3:00.00 3:06.16 3 6
3 UC08 Heinemann, William 60-64 2:55.00 2:57.83 2 7
4 RWW Kovacs, John 50-54 2:50.55 3:00.04 2 7
5 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 2:55.00 2:53.62 1 9
6 CBFY Reynolds, Sean 50-54 2:56.18 NS NP 0
7 1776 Hoffman, Charles 65-69 3:07.17 3:03.05 2 7
8 RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 3:14.58 3:24.00 2 7

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCAC Czander, Eric 50-54 2:48.00 NS NP 0
2 UC12 Neubauer, Kenneth 60-64 2:45.00 2:37.08 1 9
3 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 2:38.39 2:36.48 2 7
4 VMST Chenault, Robert 55-59 2:33.69 2:35.93 2 7
5 LASH Oxley, Gregory 60-64 2:38.00 NS NP 0
6 SVY Boris, Joseph 35-39 2:41.21 2:44.61 3 6
7 MOST Richey, Steven 55-59 2:46.15 NS NP 0
8 RMST Callaway, Jack 18-24 2:50.00 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAIR McNelis, Michael 40-44 2:26.96 2:28.35 2 7
2 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 2:24.49 2:27.60 1 9
3 DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 2:23.49 2:21.42 1 9
4 UC09 Helfers, Edward 35-39 2:17.61 2:16.56 1 9
5 RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 2:21.24 2:19.27 1 9
6 DCAC Meadows, William 25-29 2:24.11 2:32.01 1 9
7 VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 2:26.31 2:26.32 1 9
8 SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 2:30.00 2:29.07 3 6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home