SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 47 Women 50 Y Free
77 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 45.58 46.03 2 7
3 FAC Clark, Debra 60-64 1:04.18 1:12.96 8 1
4 L4S Mintling, Michele 50-54 1:00.00 52.00 6 3
5 DCAC Pratt, Lisa 60-64 59.00 47.00 7 2
6 RMST Weigand, Elizabeth 55-59 1:00.00 37.13 6 3
8 VMST Francis, Lesley 85-89 1:00.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARMS Shang, Xueqin (Alice) 45-49 52.00 47.59 7 2
3 WFAC Tartt, Judith 70-74 39.31 38.39 5 4
4 RMST Bennett, Ruth 70-74 37.80 35.55 4 5
5 L4S Janas, Janet 55-59 39.00 NS NP 0
6 UMAC van Iersel, Miranda 40-44 39.37 39.29 10 0
7 UC12 Warren, Barbara 70-74 48.17 46.11 6 3
8 RMST Ayvaz, Meliha 40-44 55.55 40.27 11 0

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Duquette, Bobbe 65-69 36.00 36.33 2 7
2 RWW Gibson, Rebecca 40-44 35.51 35.67 9 0
3 VMST Barry, Marcia 70-74 35.22 33.89 3 6
4 WFAC Frost-Barnes, Seana 30-34 34.93 NS NP 0
5 L4S Bozeman, Lesley 35-39 35.00 34.90 5 4
6 WFAC Adams, Blanca 60-64 35.27 34.19 6 3
7 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 35.91 36.30 1 9
8 MERR Brown, Ann 55-59 36.00 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Mackall, Suni 55-59 34.21 35.06 5 4
2 ETM Goldberg, Hillary 55-59 33.80 33.05 4 5
3 VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 33.17 33.46 2 7
4 FAC DeVito, Christina 30-34 33.09 35.68 5 4
5 NEM Hayes, Christie 70-74 33.12 31.87 1 9
6 1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 33.69 32.82 5 4
7 FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 33.89 33.68 5 4
8 VMST Boslego, Barbara 65-69 34.50 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Becker, Marlene 50-54 32.05 32.19 4 5
2 1693 Wooley, Samantha 18-24 31.63 31.33 4 5
3 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 31.50 29.69 2 7
4 LTDV Mateja, Taylor 25-29 31.00 29.13 5 4
5 UC08 Panagacos, Nancy 60-64 31.22 29.52 1 9
6 FAC Comune, Tracey 40-44 31.55 29.94 6 3
7 L4S Pennington, Catherine 60-64 32.00 31.67 3 6
8 1776 Watts, Sue 60-64 32.44 32.64 4 5

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ETM Bobbin, Esther 35-39 30.38 30.86 4 5
2 RWW Gordon, Stephanie 30-34 30.00 30.32 4 5
3 VMST Letendre, Claire 30-34 29.90 28.84 2 7
4 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 29.65 28.85 2 7
5 RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 29.89 30.13 3 6
6 FAIR Talty, Leah 30-34 29.97 30.07 3 6
7 LASH Flickinger, Erica 40-44 30.29 30.23 7 2
8 GMUP Toner, Karlin 55-59 30.55 31.58 3 6

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 29.37 28.87 1 9
2 1776 Schaffling, Staci 18-24 29.04 28.66 3 6
3 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 27.91 28.13 4 5
4 L4S Krause, Dori 50-54 27.85 27.26 2 7
5 SCYM Hayden, Alison 45-49 27.86 28.24 5 4
6 DCAC Hemady, Noura 30-34 27.99 NS NP 0
7 RMST Johnson, Mindy 55-59 29.20 28.77 1 9
8 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 29.50 30.73 8 1

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARMS Duarte, Ana 25-29 27.63 27.94 4 5
2 LASH Orben, Erin 35-39 27.50 NS NP 0
3 RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 27.41 27.46 2 7
4 1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 27.01 26.72 4 5
5 GMUP Layton, Katie 45-49 27.26 29.03 6 3
6 1693 Thomas, Ruth Anne 35-39 27.46 26.53 2 7
7 LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 27.50 27.75 5 4
8 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 27.73 27.66 3 6

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Maqueda, Victoria 25-29 26.93 27.56 3 6
2 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 26.52 NS NP 0
3 SFTL Congdon, Heather 40-44 26.25 25.77 2 7
4 1693 Gass, Krista 40-44 25.86 26.06 3 6
5 L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 26.22 NS NP 0
6 DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 30-34 26.36 25.78 1 9
7 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 26.57 25.67 1 9
8 RMST Garcia, Pauline 45-49 27.00 27.89 3 6

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Kulczycki, Shaina 25-29 25.50 26.15 2 7
2 UC06 Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 25.44 25.32 1 9
3 1693 Ryczek, Emily 25-29 24.95 25.03 1 9
4 1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 23.82 24.02 1 9
5 NOVAV Farmer, Peyton 18-24 24.89 NS NP 0
6 1693 Mulquin, Catherine 18-24 25.00 25.06 1 9
7 UC09 Sheppard, Rosie 45-49 25.46 25.49 1 9
8 1693 Wujciak, Anna 18-24 25.75 25.13 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home