2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 41 Women 50 Y Breast
51 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SCYM Hayden, Alison 45-49 NT 37.25 2 7
3 WFAC Landers, Denise 55-59 45.00 NS NP 0
4 RMST Li, Eileen 55-59 1:05.00 53.61 5 4
5 UC12 Warren, Barbara 70-74 1:09.38 1:08.05 3 6
6 1693 Mizerak, Gabrielle 25-29 NT 34.55 2 7

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMST Weigand, Elizabeth 55-59 1:00.00 49.59 4 5
3 ETM Burns, Suzi 70-74 54.37 51.54 2 7
4 ARMS Shang, Xueqin (Alice) 45-49 54.00 54.22 4 5
5 L4S Duquette, Bobbe 65-69 54.00 51.74 5 4
6 RMST Ayvaz, Meliha 40-44 55.55 DQ NP 0
7 L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 1:03.90 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Pennington, Catherine 60-64 50.00 44.03 2 7
2 RMST Greenfield Sheehe, Heather 50-54 48.25 47.49 5 4
3 DCAC Pratt, Lisa 60-64 1:30.00 56.08 3 6
4 RWW Gordon, Stephanie 30-34 45.00 42.95 4 5
5 VMST Boslego, Barbara 65-69 45.00 44.32 4 5
6 UMAC van Iersel, Miranda 40-44 47.06 46.88 7 2
7 RWW Gibson, Rebecca 40-44 49.81 46.23 6 3
8 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 51.96 52.53 4 5

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Bozeman, Lesley 35-39 44.00 43.89 3 6
2 NEM Hayes, Christie 70-74 43.10 41.22 1 9
3 RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 42.04 43.49 4 5
4 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 42.00 41.13 3 6
5 RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 42.00 40.49 2 7
6 RMST Flynn, Merri 55-59 42.39 43.80 3 6
7 CRAB White, Maureen 60-64 43.50 43.45 1 9
8 1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 44.50 39.62 3 6

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAIR Talty, Leah 30-34 39.97 40.53 3 6
2 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 39.33 41.28 4 5
3 RMST Wetzel, Denise 50-54 39.06 37.92 2 7
4 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 37.82 37.40 1 9
5 DCAC Hemady, Noura 30-34 38.33 NS NP 0
6 LASH Lovett, Mandy 40-44 39.16 38.47 3 6
7 FAC Comune, Tracey 40-44 39.89 41.31 5 4
8 1693 Wooley, Samantha 18-24 40.99 40.18 3 6

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSM Kalibat, Rebecca 55-59 37.14 NS NP 0
2 RMST Groves, Lisa 50-54 36.44 37.64 1 9
3 ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 35-39 35.42 34.37 2 7
4 UC09 Sheppard, Rosie 45-49 33.81 33.51 1 9
5 GMUP Layton, Katie 45-49 34.93 38.02 3 6
6 UMAC Rose, Laura 30-34 36.36 34.70 2 7
7 VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 36.65 37.91 1 9
8 GMUP Toner, Karlin 55-59 37.66 39.46 2 7

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 33.28 NS NP 0
2 1693 Harris, Kristen 40-44 33.00 31.98 1 9
3 1693 Maqueda, Victoria 25-29 31.30 31.90 1 9
4 L4S Burke, Rebecca 18-24 30.85 32.42 2 7
5 LTDV Moyer, Caroline 18-24 31.01 30.41 1 9
6 1693 Minzenmayer, Ellen 30-34 32.91 32.58 1 9
7 1693 Thomas, Ruth Anne 35-39 33.10 32.50 1 9
8 1693 Gass, Krista 40-44 33.60 34.85 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home