2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33 Women 100 Y IM
68 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 2:30.00 DQ NP 0
3 FAC Clark, Debra 60-64 3:35.95 DQ NP 0
4 CONN King, Sarah 35-39 2:30.00 2:29.73 6 3
5 L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 2:31.56 NS NP 0
6 L4S Johnston, Jennifer 70-74 4:20.66 3:56.76 3 6

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC12 Warren, Barbara 70-74 2:01.13 2:10.02 2 7
2 RWW Gordon, Stephanie 30-34 1:45.00 1:19.39 3 6
3 RMST Flynn, Merri 55-59 1:35.69 1:31.49 7 2
4 WFAC Corbett, Alice 60-64 1:32.63 1:33.75 4 5
5 WFAC Landers, Denise 55-59 1:35.00 NS NP 0
6 RWW Gibson, Rebecca 40-44 1:37.31 1:35.16 7 2
7 RMST Greenfield Sheehe, Heather 50-54 1:45.88 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MERR Brown, Ann 55-59 1:30.45 NS NP 0
2 CAFC Basham, Abby 18-24 1:30.00 1:26.74 6 3
3 NEM Hayes, Christie 70-74 1:27.31 1:23.21 1 9
4 L4S Ihrig, Ylva 45-49 1:26.00 1:16.43 3 6
5 1693 Wooley, Samantha 18-24 1:26.00 1:20.32 5 4
6 FAC DeVito, Christina 30-34 1:28.46 1:31.42 5 4
7 RIPM Dewing, Maria 55-59 1:30.00 1:31.03 6 3
8 VMST Mackall, Suni 55-59 1:30.89 1:30.66 5 4

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Becker, Marlene 50-54 1:25.25 1:24.17 4 5
2 1776 Watts, Sue 60-64 1:24.02 1:23.42 3 6
3 RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 1:23.57 1:27.64 5 4
4 ETM Bobbin, Esther 35-39 1:20.35 1:19.13 5 4
5 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 1:21.00 1:17.97 3 6
6 UC08 Panagacos, Nancy 60-64 1:23.65 1:17.70 2 7
7 LTDV Mateja, Taylor 25-29 1:25.00 1:13.91 3 6
8 ETM Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 1:25.33 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MASH Jin, Yimin 50-54 1:20.00 1:16.14 3 6
2 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 1:19.50 1:16.05 1 9
3 1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 1:18.31 1:15.80 2 7
4 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 1:17.15 1:18.10 6 3
5 1776 Plimpton, Hannah 30-34 1:18.26 1:19.59 4 5
6 LASH Lovett, Mandy 40-44 1:18.68 1:17.20 5 4
7 VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 1:19.82 1:18.19 4 5
8 RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 1:20.00 1:19.91 4 5

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMYM Grammas, Amy 35-39 1:16.82 1:15.28 4 5
2 1776 Burke, Barbara 55-59 1:15.53 1:14.20 3 6
3 RMST Wetzel, Denise 50-54 1:14.15 1:14.43 1 9
4 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 1:13.62 1:12.95 2 7
5 SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 1:14.00 1:12.52 1 9
6 RRY Brown, Lesley 45-49 1:15.00 NS NP 0
7 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 1:16.50 1:15.86 2 7
8 1776 Schaffling, Staci 18-24 1:16.92 1:16.18 4 5

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCAC Hemady, Noura 30-34 1:12.00 NS NP 0
2 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 1:10.59 1:09.83 3 6
3 1693 Wittsack, Hayley 30-34 1:09.98 1:07.23 1 9
4 1693 Kulczycki, Shaina 25-29 1:09.00 1:03.71 1 9
5 1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 1:09.50 1:07.80 4 5
6 1693 Minzenmayer, Ellen 30-34 1:10.00 1:07.34 2 7
7 LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 1:11.00 NS NP 0
8 1776 Swanson, Vibeke 55-59 1:13.13 1:10.50 1 9

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Thomas, Ruth Anne 35-39 1:06.87 1:05.57 2 7
2 LASH Krause, Mary Kay 40-44 1:06.56 1:07.43 3 6
3 NOVAV Farmer, Peyton 18-24 1:05.99 NS NP 0
4 1693 Gass, Krista 40-44 1:05.48 1:05.82 2 7
5 1693 Maqueda, Victoria 25-29 1:05.87 1:06.74 2 7
6 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 1:06.24 NS NP 0
7 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 1:06.78 1:04.69 1 9
8 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 1:08.92 1:10.19 2 7

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC09 Sheppard, Rosie 45-49 1:04.53 1:02.96 1 9
2 UC09 Gross, Jennifer 40-44 1:03.85 NS NP 0
3 UC06 Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 1:02.50 NS NP 0
4 1693 Schwartz, Laura 18-24 1:01.00 59.87 1 9
5 L4S Burke, Rebecca 18-24 1:02.37 1:02.68 3 6
6 LTDV Moyer, Caroline 18-24 1:02.68 1:01.99 2 7
7 1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 1:04.23 1:00.53 1 9
8 L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 1:05.00 NS NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home