SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 32 Men 200 Y Free
76 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 75-79 4:45.00 3:20.37 2 7
3 VMST Nicholas, David 80-84 3:50.00 3:23.56 2 7
4 ARMS Lengle, James 65-69 3:30.01 NS NP 0
5 RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 3:40.00 3:33.30 4 5
6 NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 4:05.00 4:12.12 5 4

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Frogley, Christopher 75-79 3:28.00 3:22.13 3 6
2 WFAC Conway, Raleigh 65-69 3:20.90 NS NP 0
3 RMST Snowhite, Larry 70-74 3:15.13 3:13.59 5 4
4 UMAC Payne, Stephen 55-59 3:01.00 NS NP 0
5 1693 Romano, Vince 70-74 3:01.50 3:08.31 4 5
6 1693 Harper, Bill 50-54 3:15.45 3:07.55 7 2
7 RMST Nobbe, Nick 80-84 3:21.21 3:49.68 3 6
8 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 3:30.00 2:58.96 6 3

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RWW Weaver, Aaron 40-44 3:00.00 2:42.79 10 0
2 GMUP Messaros, Joey 18-24 2:58.69 2:49.62 4 5
3 BERK Levine, Steven 65-69 2:50.50 2:49.82 3 6
4 RWW Gay, Arturo 45-49 2:45.00 2:51.48 5 4
5 MASH Kenny, Phillip 50-54 2:50.24 2:51.98 5 4
6 GERM Walters, Mark 65-69 2:58.00 2:37.33 2 7
7 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 80-84 2:59.00 2:54.81 1 9
8 MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 3:00.00 3:00.33 3 6

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 2:45.00 2:44.48 2 7
2 UC10 Grayson, Cab 65-69 2:40.00 NS NP 0
3 ALEX McCready, Matthew 40-44 2:37.45 3:32.01 11 0
4 RMST Osinovsky, Alex 55-59 2:34.00 2:37.14 6 3
5 WFAC Zemo, David 50-54 2:35.33 NS NP 0
6 1693 Fisher, Bruce 70-74 2:40.00 2:40.80 1 9
7 RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 2:43.29 2:39.25 4 5
8 VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 2:45.00 2:47.39 1 9

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Eppink, Jeffrey 60-64 2:30.00 2:27.82 3 6
2 DCAC Franz, Craig 65-69 2:21.00 2:19.87 1 9
3 NAMI Gellerman, Jack 18-24 2:20.00 2:18.77 3 6
4 L4S Cantwell, Andrew 35-39 2:20.00 2:15.86 5 4
5 SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 2:20.00 2:08.59 6 3
6 UC10 Keyes, Brett 35-39 2:20.00 NS NP 0
7 L4S Edgell, Don 65-69 2:27.56 NS NP 0
8 MASH Irwin, Christopher 50-54 2:32.04 2:32.72 4 5

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MOST Richey, Steven 55-59 2:16.51 2:20.56 5 4
2 CHEL Chambers, John 60-64 2:13.93 2:07.75 2 7
3 GMUP Jones, Mark 55-59 2:12.00 2:08.43 3 6
4 AKMS Shaw, Chris 35-39 2:10.00 2:23.26 6 3
5 DCAC Dever, Frederick 50-54 2:10.22 NS NP 0
6 UC10 Hannesschlager, Michael 40-44 2:12.54 2:12.84 8 1
7 UMAC Dowell, Noah 40-44 2:14.44 2:13.28 9 0
8 DCAC Barrett, Patrick 35-39 2:18.48 2:05.24 3 6

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Kress, Jay 55-59 2:10.00 NS NP 0
2 CBFY Wiley, Keith 50-54 2:09.46 NS NP 0
3 UC10 Dragon, Tony 40-44 2:08.60 2:11.27 7 2
4 1693 Earle, Daniel 45-49 2:07.38 2:02.28 2 7
5 LASH Brennan, Edward 50-54 2:07.80 2:05.79 2 7
6 MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 2:09.00 2:08.00 3 6
7 CBFY Reynolds, Sean 50-54 2:09.85 2:08.21 3 6
8 UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 2:10.00 2:09.76 4 5

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MERR Wyatt, Haydon 25-29 2:05.00 NS NP 0
3 XCL Hennessy, William 55-59 2:04.56 2:05.78 2 7
4 UC08 Kannegieser, Robert 60-64 2:03.74 2:02.55 1 9
5 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 50-54 2:04.30 2:03.29 1 9
6 DCAC Grasha, Eric 40-44 2:04.81 2:00.43 4 5
7 GMUP Gandee, Brad 60-64 2:06.00 NS NP 0
8 SVY Boris, Joseph 35-39 2:06.86 2:08.00 4 5

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Melinson, Timothy 40-44 2:01.00 NS NP 0
2 VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 1:59.42 1:56.14 1 9
3 RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 1:57.37 2:00.38 2 7
4 SVY Stull, Eric 40-44 1:55.33 1:51.26 1 9
5 L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 1:55.99 1:57.09 3 6
6 UC12 Bolden, Mark 30-34 1:58.76 NS NP 0
7 CMYM Meek, Parker 18-24 2:00.27 2:03.28 2 7
8 ARMS Rooney, Tim 40-44 2:02.00 2:04.36 5 4

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 1:54.87 1:54.33 2 7
2 UC09 Helfers, Edward 35-39 1:51.26 1:48.92 1 9
3 TIDE Verheul, Dirk 25-29 1:48.25 1:43.30 1 9
4 UC50 Arrieta, Alex 18-24 1:41.00 1:41.36 1 9
5 UC09 Bellamy, Robert 35-39 1:47.00 1:48.99 2 7
6 UMAC Laplante, Brett 30-34 1:50.57 1:54.20 1 9
7 L4S Smith, Walter 25-29 1:54.74 NS NP 0
8 SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 1:54.95 1:56.93 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home