SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Men 500 Y Free
55 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Nicholas, David 80-84 10:00.00 9:34.99 2 7
2 RMST Snowhite, Larry 70-74 9:04.51 8:36.68 5 4
3 VMST Frogley, Christopher 75-79 8:45.00 9:21.50 3 6
4 MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 8:25.00 8:25.74 4 5
5 GERM Robinson, David 75-79 8:36.00 8:18.43 2 7
6 WFAC Conway, Raleigh 65-69 8:59.00 8:55.31 6 3
7 RMST Nobbe, Nick 80-84 9:05.69 10:26.99 3 6

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 80-84 7:58.62 8:23.40 1 9
2 NCMS Beachler, Michael 65-69 7:40.19 NS NP 0
3 BERK Levine, Steven 65-69 7:20.20 7:29.03 5 4
4 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 7:10.00 7:08.21 1 9
5 1693 Fisher, Bruce 70-74 7:20.00 7:27.97 2 7
6 GMUP Junta, Donald 55-59 7:21.61 7:12.51 2 7
7 VMST Brundage, Warner 75-79 7:41.94 7:32.99 1 9
8 1693 Romano, Vince 70-74 8:22.81 8:14.41 3 6

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MERR Mandour, Saleh 65-69 7:04.00 6:57.15 3 6
2 L4S Edgell, Don 65-69 6:40.00 7:08.21 4 5
3 GSM Ryan, James 65-69 6:32.92 6:20.78 2 7
4 RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 40-44 6:28.24 6:26.09 9 0
5 L4S Anthes, Peter 45-49 6:31.08 6:15.09 5 4
6 GMUP Weidner, Robert 60-64 6:35.00 8:40.02 1 9
7 WFAC Zemo, David 50-54 6:59.00 7:04.67 4 5
8 RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 7:05.07 7:05.83 6 3

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC10 Hannesschlager, Michael 40-44 6:18.60 6:07.77 8 1
2 UC12 Bolden, Mark 30-34 6:15.00 NS NP 0
3 SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 6:10.00 6:00.76 6 3
4 RWW Kovacs, John 50-54 6:07.82 6:04.79 3 6
5 MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 6:08.00 5:55.29 4 5
6 GMUP Gandee, Brad 60-64 6:15.00 NS NP 0
7 LTDV Moyer, Matthew 25-29 6:18.00 6:07.18 3 6
8 DCAC Franz, Craig 65-69 6:19.00 6:13.07 1 9

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC10 Dragon, Tony 40-44 6:04.08 6:06.34 7 2
2 CMYM Walker, Adam 25-29 6:00.00 5:24.09 1 9
3 RMST Callaway, Jack 18-24 6:00.00 7:15.82 3 6
4 ALEX Taylor, Tim 30-34 5:50.50 NS NP 0
5 XCL Hennessy, William 55-59 5:54.00 5:48.52 1 9
6 FAIR McNelis, Michael 40-44 6:00.00 5:58.15 5 4
7 CBFY Reynolds, Sean 50-54 6:02.99 5:51.89 2 7
8 CBFY Wiley, Keith 50-54 6:05.67 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Earle, Daniel 45-49 5:49.42 5:38.00 2 7
2 LASH Brennan, Edward 50-54 5:40.70 5:37.54 1 9
3 CBFY Gambale, Michael 45-49 5:39.42 5:44.65 3 6
4 DCAC Grasha, Eric 40-44 5:34.58 5:32.82 3 6
5 GERM Higgins, Anthony 45-49 5:38.55 5:22.45 1 9
6 PAA Gibson, Christopher 60-64 5:39.90 NS NP 0
7 SVY Boris, Joseph 35-39 5:45.59 5:46.26 3 6
8 ARMS Rooney, Tim 40-44 5:50.00 5:39.11 4 5

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SVY Stull, Eric 40-44 5:27.62 5:20.13 1 9
2 L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 5:18.52 5:25.05 2 7
3 SFTL Kertesz, Kristof 25-29 4:54.77 NS NP 0
4 1693 Greenhalgh, Andrew 18-24 4:29.09 4:30.54 1 9
5 UC50 Arrieta, Alex 18-24 4:40.00 4:40.11 2 7
6 TNYA Denrich, David 35-39 5:13.49 5:15.88 1 9
7 RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 5:18.54 5:25.14 2 7
8 UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 35-39 5:34.08 5:39.03 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home